Palmarès Concours Féminin

AnnéeNombre d'équipesPalmarèsPrénoms / Noms (clubs)
199522VainqueursChristine Monvoisin - Sophie Saive (Saint Rémy)
  FinalistesJocelyne Guyonnet - Martine Figaroli (Saint Rémy)
199621VainqueursSylvie Chalmandrier - Da Fonseca (Beaune'21)
  FinalistesChristine Monvoisin - Sophie Saive (Saint Rémy)
199834VainqueursCarole Grémy - Fabienne Choron (Mâcon-Sathornay(69)
  FinalistesSylvie Chalmandrier - Sinssaine (Dijon(21)
199940VainqueursMarie France Della Martire - Karine Krukly (Fenay(21)
  FinalistesCarole Grémy - Christine Monvoisin (Mâcon-Saint Rémy)
    
200032VainqueursKarine Krukly - Sylvie Cuinet (DijonFenay(21)
  FinalistesMoine - Borrul
200130VainqueursKarine Krukly - Sylvie Cuinet (Dijon-Fenay)
  FinalistesMadelaine Garcia - Florence Garcia (Abergement de Cuisery)
200236VainqueursAndrée Point - Soletti (Lons le Saunier)
  FinalistesAurélia Bonnot - Christiane Dubois (Saint Marcel)
200332VainqueursAurélia Bonnot - Christiane Dubois (Saint Marcel)
  FinalistesSophie Junon - Raymond (Lons le Saunier-Saint Claude(39)
200429VainqueursAnne Guillemaut - Isabelle Martinet (Saint Germain du Bois)
""FinalistesE Chanel - N Colin (Saint Nizier le Bouchoux-Replonges(01)
200536VainqueursJoelle Hoclet - Martine Nachin (Venarey les Laumes-Dijon(21)
""FinalistesSabrina Dubois - Carole Pasquier (Saint Marcel)
200636VainqueursCéline Coelho - Nadège Rodrigues (Sanvignes)
""FinalistesLaure Bernard Delphine Bourcet (Louhans)
200734VainqueursChristine Pépé - Karine Lombard (Pont de Vaux(01)
""FinalistesCéline Coelho - Nadège Rodrigues (Sanvignes)
200829VainqueursSabrina Dubois Myriam Verset (Saint Marcel)
""FinalistesElisabeth Chanel - Myriam Morier (Saint Nizier le Bouchoux-Trévoux(01)
200937VainqueursLouisa Linda - Sandrine Lejeune (Lons le Saunier(39)
""FinalistesRebecca Boiley - Sandrine Labourot (Dole(39)
201042VainqueursNathalie Franquin - Bachetti (Besançon)
""FinalistesMyriam Verset - Laurence Petit (Saint Marcel-Charnay)
201155VainqueursAgnès Dupont - Émilie Guichard (Mâcon)
""FinalistesMuriel Desmaris - Sophie Canovas (Montluel(01)
201248VainqueursLacombe - Laurence Carrez (Lons le Saunier(39-Besançon(25)
""FinalistesÉmilie Guichard - Morgane Mourey (Mâcon-Saint Marcel)
201357VainqueursVanessa Denaud - Céline Coelho (Auxerre(89)-Bourbon Lancy)
""FinalistesApolline Garrien - Sylvie Chalmandrier (Quétigny)
201462VainqueursMélanie Veaux - Corinne Aubret (Cheilly les Maranges-Autun)
""FinalistesAgnès Joly - Émilie Guichard (Charnay)
201561VainqueursMyriam Verset - Zerbini (Poligny-Dôle(39)
""FinalistesJulie Rosand - Kelly Fuches (Chenove-Beaune)
201651VainqueursVanessa Denaud - Véronique Demuth (Canuts Lyon(69)-Auxerre(89)
""FinalistesÉmilie Guichard - Julie Parrot (Charnay-Domblans(39)
201759VainqueursSabrina Coulon-Emilie Guichard (St Marcel- Charnay lès Macon)
""FinalistesS.Chalmandier-N.Rouge (Cochonnet de Neuilly 21)
201856VainqueursMILANETTO Lucie - FUCHES Kelly ( La Boule Mirebelloise)
""Finalistes ROUGE Nathalie - CHALMANDIER Sylvie (Cochonnet de Neuilly)
201949VainqueursSabrina COULON - Emilie GUICHARD (NH)
""FinalistesSandrine VELOSO - Karine BON (Espérance de St Marcel)
2020ANNULE  
2021ANNULE  
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com