Palmarès Triplettes Mixtes

Championnat de Saône et Loire

AnnéeLieuPalmarèsPrénoms / NomsClub
2006Saint Germain du PlainVainqueursCéline COELHO – Emmanuel RIBEIRO – Bernard MOUREYSanvignes
""FinalistesNadège RODRIGUES – Sébastien DESRATS – Thierry MORET Sanvignes
2007Pierre de BresseVainqueursEvelyne FRERE – Philippe CHAMBOSSE – Christian MAUGRASOzolles
""FinalistesAgnès JOLY – Dominique LEGROS – Sébastien FORNET Mâcon
2008Montceau les MinesVainqueursCarole GREMY – Christian MAUGRAS – Frédéric MICHEL AP Chalon
""FinalistesChrystel FEDENSIEU – Alexandre FEDENSIEU – Michel PIAZZOLA Sanvignes
2009Saint MarcelVainqueursNadège RODRIGUES – Frédéric MICHEL – Gaëtan DUFEU PREVOST AP Chalon
""FinalistesÉlodie BEAUBERNARD – Fabien FLEURY – Jean Luc PLANCHARD Saint Loup de Varennes
2010Saint Germain du PlainVainqueursNathalie BRANCATO - Nicolas BRANCATO - Patrick COUDERCBourbon Lancy
""FinalistesSandrine COELHO - Frédéric PECHAUD - Anthony THERVILLEAmis de la pétanque Autun
2011MâconVainqueursCéline COELHO - Fredéric MICHEL - Cédric MARCEAUAmis de la Pétanque Chalon Sur Saône
""FinalistesElodie BEAUBERNARD – Fabien FLEURY – Arnaud TOUILLETAmis de la Pétanque Chalon Sur Saône
2012 VainqueursNadège RODRIGUES - Ludovic GATEAU - Damien COURROYBourbon Lancy
""FinalistesAgnès DUPONT - Jérôme DURIER - Stéphane GUEUGNONMâcon
2013Saint Germain du PlainVainqueursNathalie BRAMARD - Antonio MARQUES - François OUDOTTournus
""FinalistesIsabelle NEVEU - Raphael RYPEN - Frédéric MICHELBourbon Lancy
2014LouhansVainqueursLaurence PETIT - Stéphane MICHON - Greg CARTIERCharnay les Mâcon
""FinalistesNathalie FAUVET - Nicolas BRANCATO - Pascal MILEIBourbon Lancy
2015Saint MarcelVainqueursLaura SAIVE - Cyril PALELLA - Cyril GAGNESaint Marcel
""FinalistesÉlodie GANDREY - Damien RABUT - Stéphane GUEUGNONSaint Marcel
2016Saint MarcelVainqueursCorinne BONNOT - Serge BONNOT - Didier BERTRANDSaint Marcel
""FinalistesSandrine COELHO - John CHEVALLIER - Kevin SIMONOTLa Celle en Morvan
2017BlanzyVainqueursMélanie VEAUX - Sébastien LUCAS - Claude FIEVEZCharnay les Mâcon
""FinalistesLaura SAIVE - Cyril PALELLA - Cyril GAGNESaint Marcel
2018Saint RémyVainqueurs Sabrina COULON - Franck COULON - Sandy THEUVENOTSaint Marcel
""FinalistesElodie BEAUBERNARD - Patrick COUDERC - Christophe BOURGADEBourbon Lancy
2019Saint MarcelVainqueursSabrina BINDA - Frédéric MICHEL - Damien COURROYBourbon Lancy
""FinalistesMalaury BLATNIK - Tony BLATNIK - Valentin VYNCKEBlanzy
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com