Palmarès Triplettes Féminines

Championnat de Saône et Loire

AnnéePalmarèsNoms / PrénomsClub
1998VainqueursChantal LAQUENAIRE - Dominique RYBAK - Annick BILLOT Bellevue Montceau
 FinalistesAnne GUILLEMAUT - Isabelle GUILLEMAUT - ?Saint Germain du Bois
1999VainqueursColette LAPALUS - Nathalie LAPALUS - Murielle LAPALUSOzolles
"   
2000VainqueursCarole GREMY - Sonia GREMY - Joëlle ROBINMâcon
"Finalistes  
2001VainqueursChristiane DUBOIS - Sabrina COULON - Aurélia BONNOTSaint Marcel
"FinalistesCarole GREMY - Sonia GREMY - Joëlle ROBINMâcon
2002VainqueursCarole GREMY - Ludivine ARNOUX - Joëlle ROBINMâcon
"Finalistes  
2003VainqueursLudivine ARNOUX - Carole GREMY - Martine NACHINMâcon
"FinalistesChristine PEPE - Martine DUBOIS - Laurence LANGLET Mâcon
2004VainqueursMartine DUBOIS - Laurence LANGLET - Isabelle NEVEUMâcon
"FinalistesMarie Christine GUILLOT - Corinne PLANTIN - Dominique RYBAKBellevue Montceau
2005VainqueursLaurence LANGLET – Martine DUBOIS – Michèle BICHO Mâcon
"FinalistesLaurence GONNARD – Céline COELHO – Nadège RODRIGUES Sanvignes
2006VainqueursMyriam VERSET – Sylvie BACHELIER – Dominique RYBAK AP Chalon Sur Saône
"FinalistesLaurence GONNARD – Céline COELHO – Nadège RODRIGUES Sanvignes
2007VainqueursCarole GREMY – Nathalie GELIN – Chrystel FEDENSIEU Sanvignes
"FinalistesChristine GOUDARD – Marie Claude FORNET – Sylvia JUVENETON Saint Marcel
2008VainqueursAgnès JOLY – Michèle BICHO – Martine DUBOISCharnay les Mâcon
"FinalistesChristine GOUDARD – Marie Claude FORNET – Sylvia JUVENETON Saint Marcel
2009VainqueursNoëlle BEAUCHAMP – Amandine DOUDET – Mireille GICQUEL Paray le Monial
"FinalistesCéline COELHO – Sandrine COELHO – Carine ESPERANZA Sanvignes
2010VainqueursÉmilie GUICHARD - Christelle MICHOT - Emmanuelle SERGENTMâcon
"FinalistesCéline COELHO - Nadège RODRIGUES - Corinne PLANTINAP Chalon Sur Saône
2011VainqueursCéline COELHO - Corinne PLANTIN - Nadège RODRIGUESAP Chalon Sur Saône
"   
2012VainqueursAurélie BICHO - Martine NACHIN - Laurence PETITCharnay les Mâcon
"Finalistes  
2013VainqueursNathalie BRANCATO - Nathalie FAUVET - Lydie VARIOTBourbon Lancy
"FinalistesAgnès DUPONT - Emilie GUICHARD -Manuela FERNANDESMâcon
2014VainqueursÉmilie GUICHARD - Laurence PETIT - Dominique RYBAKCharanay
"FinalistesAngélique MARTIN - Laurence GONNARD - Martine NACHINSaint Marcel
2015VainqueursAurélia BIZET - Sabrina COULON - Carole PASQUIERSaint Marcel
"FinalistesCéline COELHO - Nadège RODRIGUES - Mélanie REBEYROLLEBourbon Lancy
2016VainqueursValérine NADAN - Corinne AUBRET - Karine BONSaint Marcel
"FinalistesCarole PASQUIER - Sabrina COULON - Aurélia BIZETSaint Marcel
2017VainqueursLaurence PETIT - Emilie GUICHARD - Mélanie VEAUXCharnay les Mâcon
" Flavie DIEU - Alexandra ERCOLANI - Amandine LABILLELa Celle en Morvan
2018VainqueursLaurence PETIT - Emilie GUICHARD - Mélanie VEAUXCharnay les Mâcon
"FinalistesDominique RYBAK - Fanny VEAUX - Emilie FARNIERCharnay les Mâcon
2019VainqueursCarole PASQUIER - Laura SAIVE - Valérie NADANSaint Marcel
"FinalistesLydia LAGRANGE - Yasmina MIRLAND - Nadine MONTET AP Autun
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com