Palmarès Triplettes Corporatif

Championnat de Saône et Loire

AnnéePalmarèsEquipeEntreprise / Corporation
1978VainqueursJacky DODET – Jean Pierre MANSOT – Daniel VIEUBLE L.B.M
"FinalistesMichel FONTAINE – Robert PUTIGNY – Eric CAMUS Chabert et Duval
1979VainqueursJacques COUDERC – Patrick COUDERC – BIGNON Fiat
"FinalistesSerge SAUVAGE – Gilles LEUREAUD – Jean Yves DEMONT  
1980VainqueursRoger BEZARD – KONOP – WRONA Houillères Blanzy
"FinalistesAlain PHILIPPE – Lucien DIOTALEVI – Emile YEN PAO YONGCreusot Loire
1981VainqueursFabien MORET – Sébastien CUBETA – Noël GULLI Maçons
"FinalistesPaul DIDIER – Pascal MORET – Patrick MORET Plombiers
1982VainqueursHenri FRAIZY – CHEVROT – Franck DE SIMONE Représentants
"FinalistesGuy MOREAU – BRENOT – Patrick MORET Magasiniers
1983VainqueursMichel DUCAROUGE – Alain PHILIPPE – Emile YEN PAO YONGTechniciens Forges
"FinalistesRémy MONVOISIN – Patrick BERRET – André BLANCHON Magasiniers
1984VainqueursNoël PAGET – Michel COLOT – Jean Claude LAURENT  
"Finalistes  
1985VainqueursRémy MONVOISIN – Patrick BERRET – André BLANCHON Magasiniers
"Finalistes  
1986VainqueursRémy MONVOISIN – Patrick BERRET – André BLANCHON Magasiniers
"Finalistes  
1987VainqueursRamiro BARBOSA – Michel DUCAROUGE – Emile YEN Sidérurgie
"FinalistesFabien MORET - Fabrice MORET - Roger BEZARD 
1988VainqueursBruno LITAUDON – Didier DUVERNAY – Fabrice NOBLET Comptables
"Finalistes  
1989VainqueursNicolas MAZZEO – Jacky GOUJON – Noël GULLI Bâtiment
"Finalistes  
1990VainqueursDenis DESMURS – Michel COTTIER – Guy MOREAUMagasiniers
"Finalistes  
1991VainqueursRoger BEZARD – Fabien MORET – Fabrice MORET H.B.B
"Finalistes  
1992VainqueursRamiro BARBOSA – Michel DUCAROUGE – Maxime DUCROZAND Sidérurgie
"Finalistes  
1993VainqueursRoger GAUTHIER – Serge COULON – Jean Marie FOURMONT La Poste
"Finalistes  
1994 VainqueursGérard FIGAROLI – René JUVENTON – Franck COULON  
"Finalistes  
1995 VainqueursRichard GENIEUX – Arnaud GIACOMIN – Alain THIBAULT Dessinateurs
"Finalistes  
1996 VainqueursDominique EMONT – Yves TEILLAC – Jean Marc GEOFFROYChauffeurs
"Finalistes  
1997 VainqueursDaniel MARCHAND – Olivier FOURRIER – Thierry BERTHELOT Métallurgie
"Finalistes  
1998 VainqueursMichel DUCAROUGE – Denis BRASSEUR – Patrick COUDERC Métallurgie
"Finalistes  
1999VainqueursMichel MARECHAL – Serge SAUVAGE – Pascal OUDARDKodak
"Finalistes  
2000VainqueursLuis DELGADO – Miguel MENDES – Emile YEN PAO YONGCreusot Loire
"FinalistesRobert PAUTONNIER – Consolato SCORDO – René JUVENETON Framatome
2001VainqueursMaxime DUCROZAND – Alain BERTHIER – Michel DUCAROUGEUgine
"FinalistesFrance POIVEY - DEMEULE MARTINSUgine
2002VainqueursRoger SIBKA - Philippe MAIRE - Alain ROLLETMichelin
"FinalistesFrédéric THOMAS - Matthieu BARRAUD - Frédéric LARDETEckes Granini
2003VainqueursJean Marc FLEURY - Didier MAZZEO - Frédéric PERRINKodak
"FinalistesDaniel COULON - Thierry JACQUOT - Yves DAVIDChabert et Duval
2004VainqueursDaniel MARCHAND - Alain THERVILLE - Frédéric ATTADEMOSarrazin
"FinalistesGuy GERY - Christophe DURAND - Stéphane FOURNIERCarringworth
2005Vainqueurs  
"   
2006VainqueursFrédéric MICHEL - Thierry LONJARET - Stéphane CAVARDRexam
"FinalistesFrédéric VERCHERE - Olivier DE LAZZARI - Ludovic GATEAULeclerc
2007VainqueursThierry BERTHELOT – Philippe LEGRIS – Jean Luc PLANCHARDD.DE
"FinalistesJean François VION – Bernard BEZIN – Jean Marc GEOFFROY Kodak
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com