Palmarès Seniors hommes

Palmarès Championnat de Saône et Loire Tête à Tête

AnnéePalmarèsPrénoms / NomsClub
1966VainqueurFrederic VALLOMY JP Montceau les Mines
" ? 
1967VainqueurFrederic VALLOMYJP Montceau les Mines
"Finaliste? 
1968VainqueurMarcel ARNALJP Le Creusot
"Finaliste? 
1969VainqueurClaude LECONTEJP Le Creusot
"FinalisteAlain PHILIPPEJP Le Creusot
1970VainqueurBernard BIGNONChizeuil
"FinalisteAimé GUINET Digoin
1971VainqueurN MANFREDAStade Chalon sur Saône
"Finaliste? 
1972VainqueurNicolas MAZZEOStade Chalon sur Saône
"Finaliste? 
1973VainqueurMarcel BRAZIERAP Chalon sur Saône
"FinalisteJean Pierre GIRARDINStade Chalon sur Saône
1974VainqueurAlfred SCHIMIZZIGueugnon
"FinalisteJean BORTOTJP Le Creusot
1975VainqueurNicolas MAZZEOAP Chalon sur Saône
"FinalisteMARCEAUSaint Rémy
1976VainqueurAlfred SCHIMIZZIGueugnon
"FinalisteMarcel ARNAL JP Le Creusot
1977VainqueurNicolas MAZZEOAP Chalon sur Saône
"FinalisteAlfred SCHIMIZZI Gueugnon
1978VainqueurMarcel LARAIZEAP Chalon sur Saône
"FinalisteMOINEChagny
1979VainqueurMichel DUCAROUGEGueugnon
"FinalisteAndré BLANCHON AP Chalon sur Saône
1980VainqueurFabien MORETSanvignes
"FinalisteSerge COULON AP Chalon sur Saône
1981VainqueurNicolas MAZZEOToulon sur Arroux
"FinalisteRichard GENIEUXChatenoy le Royal
1982VainqueurBruno LITAUDONMâcon
"FinalisteAndré BLANCHON Chatenoy le Royal
1983VainqueurMarc POISSONAP Chalon sur Saône
"FinalisteDaniel BELARDI Sanvignes
1984VainqueurFabien MORET 
"Finaliste  
1985VainqueurBruno LITAUDONMâcon
"Finaliste  
1986Vainqueur  
 Finaliste  
1987VainqueurDaniel BELARDI 
 Finaliste  
1988VainqueurRichard SZYGULA 
 Finaliste  
1989VainqueurPatrick DUNANDChatenoy le Royal
"Finaliste  
1990VainqueurDaniel BELARDI 
"Finaliste  
1991VainqueurPascal BRUETToulon sur Arroux
 Finaliste  
1992VainqueurSerge COULONAP Chalon sur Saône
"Finaliste  
1993VainqueurOlivier MENDESCreusot PC
"FinalisteDaniel COULONAP Chalon sur Saône
1994VainqueurMichel DUCAROUGEGueugnon
"Finaliste  
1995VainqueurPascal SEGURA 
"FinalisteFranck DEMONT 
1996VainqueurValéry COULON 
 Finaliste  
1997VainqueurSerge COULONAP Chalon sur Saône
"Finaliste  
1998VainqueurPascal MILEIMâcon
"FinalisteGérard LEPEUAP Chalon sur Saône
1999FinalisteThierry BERTHELOTMâcon
"Finaliste  
2000VainqueurThierry BLUETTEMâcon
 FinalisteFrédéric MICHELAP Chalon sur Saône
2001VainqueurDenis BRASSEUR 
"FinalisteFrederic MICHELAP Chalon sur Saône
2002VainqueurPascal MILEIMâcon
"FinalisteFranck COULON 
2003VainqueurBruno LITAUDONMâcon
"FinalisteJérôme BERNARDLouhans
2004VainqueurFrédéric MICHELAP Chalon sur Saône
"FinalisteMichel MARECHALAP Chalon sur Saône
2005VainqueurGilles LEUREAUDJP Le Creusot
"FinalistePhilippe MONTFAUCON 
2006VainqueurMichel MARECHALAP Chalon sur Saône
"FinalisteRenato ALVESCharnay les Mâcon
2007VainqueurDamien COURROYBourbon Lancy
"FinalisteChristophe FUGIERMâcon
2008VainqueurJean Paul VEAUXSaint Loup de Varennes
"FinalisteXavier LEUREAUDJP Le Creusot
2009VainqueurFrédéric MICHELAP Chalon sur Saône
"FinalisteJérôme BERNARDLouhans
2010VainqueurSébastien FORNETSaint Marcel
"FinalisteEric SAUVAGESaint Marcel
2011VainqueurDominique VAILLANTJP Montceau les Mines
"FinalisteStéphane GUEUGNONMâcon
2012VainqueurGuillaume GAUNETAP Autun
"FinalisteThierry BERTHELOTJP Montceau les Mines
2014VainqueurArnaud TOUILLETSaint Loup de Varennes
"FinalistePatrick COUDERCBourbon Lancy
2015VainqueurMédéric VERZEAUXBourbon Lancy
"FinalisteRenaud BORGEAISCharnay les Mâcon
2016VainqueurDamien COURROYSaint Germain du Plain
"FinalisteRaphaël RYPENBourbon Lancy
2017VainqueurClément DUVERNAYCharnay les Mâcon
"FinalisteJérôme DURIERSaint Marcel
2018VainqueurMédéric VERZEAUXBourbon Lancy
"FinalisteThéo MORANDETMarnay
2019VainqueurMathieu SANGBourbon Lancy
"FinalisteLucas DUCLOSMarnay
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com