Palmarès Doublettes Seniors

Palmarès Championnat de Saône et Loire

AnnéePalmarèsPrénoms / NomsClub
1970VainqueursNoël GULLI - Alfred SCHIMIZZIGueugnon
 Finalistes  
1971VainqueursNicolas MAZZEO - Michel MAYET Stade Chalon sur Saône
 Finalistes  
1972VainqueursNoël GULLI - Alfred SCHIMIZZIGueugnon
 Finalistes  
1973VainqueursPHILIPPE - LECONTE Stade Chalon Sur Saône
 Finalistes  
1974VainqueursRoger BEZARD - Fabien MORETLes Essarts Sanvignes
 Finalistes  
1975VainqueursAlfred SCHIMIZZI - Michel DUCAROUGEGueugnon
"Finalistes  
1976VainqueursMichel MAYET - Daniel MONVOISIN AP Chalon sur Saône
 FinalistesFabien MORET - Roger BEZARDLes Essarts Sanvignes
1977VainqueursGilles LEUREAUD - Jean Pierre FONTAINEAP Chalon sur Saône
"FinalistesJean Pierre BLANC - Jean Pierre GIRARDINStade Chalon sur Saône
1978VainqueursAlfred SCHIMIZZI - Michel DUCAROUGEGueugnon
"FinalistesGérard FIGAROLI - Robert VIEUBLE 
1979VainqueursNicolas MAZZEO – François GULLI Toulon sur Arroux
"FinalistesJean Pierre BLANC – Louis VERNAYAP Chalon sur Saône
1980VainqueursRené JUVENTON – Gérard FIGAROLI Tournus
"FinalistesFabien MORET – Roger BEZARDJ.P Sanvignes
1981Vainqueurs Fabien MORET – Roger BEZARDJ.P Sanvignes
"FinalistesRichard GENIEUX – Sébastien CUBETAChatenoy le Royal
1982VainqueursDaniel COULON – Serge COULONAP Chalon sur Saône
"FinalistesJacky GOUJON – Aimé GUINET Digoin
1983VainqueursBruno LITAUDON – Bernard RATIVETMâcon
"FinalistesRichard GENIEUX – Michel FONTAINEChatenoy le Royal
1987VainqueursJean Paul BRUNOU - Dominique BREMâcon
"FinalistesHenri FRAIZY - Dominique FARGEOTAP Chalon sur Saône
1988VainqueursPatrick BERRET – Rolland GAUDILLERE AP Chalon sur Saône
"FinalistesFabrice MORET - LAROUSSEJP Sanvignes
1989VainqueursFabien MORET - Daniel MARCHANDJP Sanvignes
 Finalistes  
1991VainqueursDaniel MARCHAND - Bruno LITAUDONMontcenis
"Finalistes  
1992VainqueursRoger BEZARD - Thierry BERTHELOTJ.P Sanvignes
"Finalistes  
1993VainqueursZvonko RADNIC - Pascal MILEIMâcon
"Finalistes  
1994VainqueursPierre WEISS - Didier DUVERNAYCharnay les Mâcon
"Finalistes  
1995VainqueursFranck DE SIMONE - Denis BRASSEURAP Chalon sur Saône
"Finalistes  
1996VainqueursDaniel MARCHAND - Bruno LITAUDON 
 FinalistesDiego MAZZEO - Arnaud GIACOMINSaint Loup de Varennes
1997VainqueursThierry BERTHELOT - Olivier FOURRIERGueugnon
"Finalistes  
1998   
"   
1999VainqueursPascal MILEI - Zvonko RADNICMâcon
    
2000VainqueursPascal MILEI - Zvonko RADNICMâcon
"Finalistes  
2001VainqueursZvonko RADNIC - Bruno CASTELLANMâcon
"FinalistesFrédéric MICHEL - Arnaud TOUILLETAP Chalon sur Saône
2002VainqueursPhilippe JANKOWSKI - Daniel MARCHANDMâcon
"Finalistes  
2003VainqueursZvonko RADNIC - Jean Michel XISTOMâcon
 FinalistesFrédéric MICHEL - Cédric MARCEAUAP Chalon sur Saône
2004VainqueursThierry BERTHELOT - Olivier FOURRIERSanvignes
"FinalistesGérard LEPEU - Denis FOURGEOTAP Chalon sur Saône
2005VainqueursPascal BRUET - Serge RODRIGUESMâcon
"Finalistes  
2006VainqueursJean Paul VEAUX – Gérard FIGAROLI Saint Loup de Varennes
"FinalistesThierry MORET – Olivier DE LAZARRISanvignes
2007VainqueursThierry BERTHELOT – Olivier FOURRIER Sanvignes
"FinalistesFrédéric MICHEL - Thierry BLUETTEAP Chalon sur Saône
2008VainqueursGuiséppé CURSIO – Romain GRAND Charnay les Mâcon
"FinalistesThierry BERTHELOT – Sébastien FORNETJ.P Sanvignes
2009VainqueursPatrick COUDERC - Damien COURROYBourbon Lancy
"FinalistesAngelo HOSPICE - Bruno LITAUDONMâcon
2010VainqueursFrederic MICHEL - Gaetan DUFEU PREVOSTAP Chalon
"FinalistesLudovic GATEAU - Yannick KUBITBourbon Lancy
2011VainqueursDamien COURROY - Patrick COUDERCBourbon Lancy
"FinalistesBruno LITAUDON - Médéric VERZEAUXMâcon
2012VainqueursNicolas BRANCATO - Raphaël RYPENBourbon Lancy
"FinalistesFrédéric MICHEL - Arnaud TOUILLETSennecey le Grand
2013VainqueursBruno LITAUDON - Cyril GAGNESaint Marcel
"FinalistesAnthony ROUILLER - Franck COULONSaint Marcel
2014VainqueursDamien COURROY - Raphaël RYPENBourbon Lancy
"FinalistesAngelo HOSPICE - Joan PINHEIRO Pont de Fer Chalon Sur Saône
2015VainqueursPatrick COUDERC - Pascal MILEIBourbon Lancy
"FinalistesDamien COURROY - Raphaël RYPENBourbon Lancy
2016VainqueursAnthony ROUILLER - Sébastien FORNETSaint Marcel
"FinalistesPatrick COUDERC - Pascal MILEIBourbon Lancy
2017VainqueursPatrick COUDERC - Nicolas BRANCATOBourbon Lancy
"FinalistesFrédéric MICHEL - Pascal MILEIBourbon Lancy
2018VainqueursFrédéric MICHEL - Médéric VERZEAUXBourbon Lancy
"FinalistesHalil ARDICLIK - Stéphane GUEUGNONAP Autun
2019VainqueursDamien COURROY - Raphael RYPENBourbon Lancy
"FinalistesPascal BRUET - Christophe BOURGADEBourbon Lancy
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com