Palmarès Grand Prix d'Hiver

Chalon sur Saône

AnnéePalmarèsPrénoms / NomsClubs
1985VainqueursBernard RATIVET - Bruno LITAUDON - Olivier FOURRIERMâcon - Toulon Sur Arroux
"FinalistesJoachim MARQUES - Antonio DA SILVA - Georges BOURDAISTournus
1986VainqueursLéon SURSIN - Sébastien CUBETA - Jean Paul TOUILLET AP Chalon Sur Saône - Chatenoy le Royal
"FinalistesDaniel MARCHAND - Fabien MORET - André BLANCHONSanvignes - Chatenoy le Royal
1987VainqueursJean-Louis CAZEMAJOU - André LOZANO - Claude CHAULETLyon - Valence
"FinalistesLouis PEREZ - Jacky DODET - Alain BUCHAILLOTAP Chalon Sur Saône
1988VainqueursAlfred SCHIMIZZI - Thierry BERTHELOT - Richard GENIEUXSanvignes - Chatenoy le Royal
"FinalistesChristian CARILLO - Thierry GUILLO - Raymond MARTUCCISaint Étienne
1989VainqueursChristian CARILLO - Thierry GUILLO - Raymond MARTUCCISaint Étienne
"FinalistesPaul DIDIER - François WRONA - Jean CHARLOTSanvignes
1990   
"   
1991VainqueursNicolas MAZZEO - Thierry BERTHELOT -Michel DUCAROUGEToulon Sur Arroux - Sanvignes - Sanvignes
"FinalistesPatrick BADOUX - Christophe BOUHERET - Eric PETITBourg - Marlieux
1992VainqueursDaniel SAVRY - Yann SAVRY - Francis RENAUDINDijon
"VainqueursOlivier CHABIN - Fabrice VINCENT - Lionel DAILCROIXChatenoy le Royal
1993VainqueursDenis DESMURS - Daniel SAVRY - Yann SAVRYAP Chalon sur Saône - Dijon
"FinalistesJérôme RYPEN - Philippe SUCHAUD - Pierre HOMBREUXCosne d'Allier (58) - Moulins (03)
1994VainqueursMaurice BOIZARD - Jean-Luc CROS - Dominique ROIG PONSBeaune (21) - Dijon (21)
"FinalistesJérôme RYPEN - Philippe SUCHAUD - Pierre HOMBREUXCosne d'Allier (58)
1995VainqueursHervé DOUSSOT -Jean-Paul VEAUX - Denis DESMURSVerdun sur le Doubs
"FinalistesLucien DESIMONE - Guy GERBAUD - Didier MAZZEOAP Chalon sur Saône
1996VainqueursAziz ABDALLAH - Serge COULON- Roland GAUDILLEREAP Chalon sur Saône
"FinalistesDaniel MARCHAND - Guy MOREAU - Bruno LITAUDONMontcenis
1997VainqueursYves TANQUEREL - Jacques CRETE - Jean-Paul TRIMOULINARDDijon (21)
"FinalistesPierre SEREAULT - Franck COULON - Rémy THIBERTChatenoy le Royal
1998VainqueursArnaud TOUILLET - Pascal OUDARD - Valéry COULONSaint Loup de Varennes
"FinalistesGilles GAIN - Eric FRICAUD - Jean-Luc DEVERNOISLa Palisse (03) - Roanne (42)
1999VainqueursNicolas MAZZEO - Bruno LITAUDON - Daniel BOUHOTMâcon - Bourg (01)
"FinalistesBruno CATALANO - Dominique FARGEOT - Guy FARGEOTAP Chalon sur Saône
2000VainqueursZvonko RADNIC - Pascal MILEI - Jean-Michel XISTOMâcon
"FinalistesNicolas MAZZEO - Thierry BLUETTE - Bruno LITAUDONMâcon
2001VainqueursSébastiano CUBETA - Michel MARECHAL - Pascal PONSSONAP Chalon sur Saône
"FinalistesDominique CARLOT - Thierry JACQUOT - Jean-Marc FLEURYAP Chalon sur Saône
2002VainqueursArnaud TOUILLET - Aziz ABDALLAH - Cédric MARCEAUAP Chalon sur Saône
"FinalistesFrédéric MICHEL – Julien PRUDHON - Fabien FLEURYAP Chalon sur Saône
2003VainqueursAziz ABDALLAH - Frédéric MICHEL - Cédric MARCEAUAP Chalon sur Saône
"FinalistesArnaud TOUILLET - Franck COULON - Serge DUBOISSaint Marcel
2004VainqueursArnaud TOUILLET - Franck COULON - Serge DUBOISSaint Marcel
"FinalistesAziz ABDALLAH - Frédéric MICHEL - Cédric MARCEAUAPChalon sur Saône
2005VainqueursDaniel MARCHAND - Bruno LITAUDON - Serge RODRIGUESMâcon
"FinalistesSNEL - BOISNAULT - Eric NICODTrévoux
2006VainqueursLionel DAILCROIX - Fabrice VINCENT - Bruno GENOTSaint Loup de Varennes
"FinalistesPatrick ROUANET – Thierry LONJARET - Jean François GAUDILLEREAP Chalon sur Saône
2007VainqueursJean-Paul VEAUX - Arnaud GIACOMIN - Didier MAZZEOSaint Loup de Varennes
"FinalistesFranck DESIMONE - Denis BRASSEUR - Michel MARECHALAP Chalon sur Saône
2008VainqueursFrédéric VERCHERE - Sébastien DESRATS - Emmanuel RIBEIROSanvignes
"FinalistesFrédéric MICHEL - Cédric MARCEAU - Christian MAUGRASAP Chalon sur Saône
2009VainqueursThierry BERTHELOT - Thierry MORET - Olivier DE LAZZARISanvignes
"FinalistesEmmanuel SARRE - Jean Luc PLANCHARD - Franck DESIMONESaint Loup de Varennes
2010VainqueursFranck DESIMONE - Salvatore MINITTI - Yves TANQUERELSaint Loup de Varennes - Marsannay (21)
"FinalistesFrederic MICHEL - Cédric MARCEAU - Pascal OUDARDAP Chalon sur Saône - Saint Loup de Varennes
2011VainqueursDaniel MARCHAND - Michel MARECHAL - Christian MAUGRASAP Chalon sur Saône - Saint Claude (39) - Quétigny (21)
"FinalistesRomain GRAND - Christophe POUMEROL - Jérôme LASSAIGNECharnay les Mâcon
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com