Seniors

1LAMBERT RémiECDO50' 57
2GAMRA KhelifaECDOa 50''
3GARDE SylvainECOVa 50''
4JALAGUIER ThierryECDOa 1' 24''
5CHAUTEMPS EricVC LAGNIEUa 2' 45''
6ANDREA FrançoisECOVa 4' 00''
7FORISSIER SylvainUCF 42a 4' 10''
8DERNE FlorianVG MEYZIEUa 5' 21''
9DUVAL ArnaudECOVa 5' 30''
10MOLTO StephaneVCVVa 1 tour
11CHERBLANC FrédéricECOVa 1tour +
10''
12ROCFORT SébastienASBMa 1 tour +
23''
13GARON Jean-MarcCSPC a 1 tour +
50''
14CAVAGNA ClaudeECOVa 1 tour +
58''
15DEHURTEVENT ChristopheECDOa 1 tour +
1' 11''
16BERNIN SébastienACMVa 1 tour +
1' 35''
17QUATTRONE AnthonyAS ORTFa 1 tour +
1' 35''
18MOINEL JérémyCR ST CHAMONDa 1 tour +
2' 05''
19MARTIN MelvinECOVa 1 tour +
2' 38''
20LAVET Jean-LucACMVa 1 tour +
2' 50''
21PEILLON JulienECDOa 1 tour +
3' 10''
22PELLERIN FabriceECDOa 1 tour +
3' 10''
23ROLAND ThomasASBMa 1 tour+
3' 25''
24BUATOIS GillesATC 26a 1 tour +
3' 50''
25BORDIEC LionelASBMa 1 tour +
4' 00''
26ROUQUIER StéphaneCT 69 
27DIVAY JoelAS ORTF 
28FAVRIN LaurentVC DECINES 
29LANARD BenoitECDO 
30MONIN ThierryCSPC 
31NOYER GuillaumeVC DECINES 
32ECHARDOUR CyrilleCSPC 
33SOUCHON VirginieCC LAGNIEU 
34PAILLISSE FranckECDO 
35LAMBERT CedricAS HAUTEVILLE 
36PIN ArnaudVCVB 
37COLOMBET ChristopheVOUGY VS 
38ROCHE MickaelVC RAMBERTOIS 
39BARLAND LéoTHOU VELO 
40GHESQUIERE VincentCAHORS 
41ROCHE DidierTSC 
42DEVUN SergeVC DECINES 
43OCAMPOS CarlosCSPCa 2 tours
44CHAMPAVIER LaurenceECOV 
45BITOUZE MédéricSDC 
46FICHEUX JéromeECDO 
47PLASSE SergeVCMB 
48GOUTTEFARDE GeoffreyECPG 
49CHAPUIS Jean-PierreVC BRIGNAIS 
50ODIER Jean-PierreVCMB 
51CHAMERAT Frédéric VC BRIGNAIS 
52PERRIN RémiACL VAISE 
53VALLET GérardECOV 
54FREDDO HervéECPB / STGL 
55COLANTONIO DanielECDO 
56GRIMAND OlivierRS MEXIMIEUX 
57MEYNAUD ThierryVC BRIGNAIS 
58BERNARD PascalCSPC 
59CHARTRIN ChristopheECOV 
60FAURE Jean-YvesVCMB 
61DARDALHON FabienRS MEXIMIEUX 
62REY DIT GUZER SylvainACMV 
63GOURLAND DavidSDC 
64GRENAUD ClaudeECSP 
65EGUERS ThierryVC FRANCHEVILLE 
66REBOUILLAT LisonECOV 
67MAZZOLENI VincentVC CORBAS 
68GARON AlbertCSPC 
    
    
    

Cadets

1MATHIEU ThéoTEAM ALLINGES29' 13''
2DUFOURT YoannVC BRIGNAISa 29''
3PEILLON AntoineECDOa 1 tour +
33''
4VABRE CorentinVCVV 
5CLOEZ AnniaVCVV 
6MARQUES VanessaVG MEYZIEU 

Minimes

1TORRES AdrianaVCVV26' 14
2BONNARD PROST RomainVC BRIGNAIS 
3MAZZOLENI MathieuVC CORBAS 
4LAURE WesleyASSF 
5FRIER BaptisteVC BRIGNAIS 
6CHAZOT KillianVC BRIGNAIS 
7COLANTONIO RomainLSE 
8BERNHARD ElieVCVV 
9LEVOUR YannisECOV 

Benjamins

1CLOEZ MatheisVCVV18' 59
2KIRKLAR FélixVC BIGNAIS 
3BARNOUD MathiasECOV 
4TORRES DiegoVCVV 
5VAVRE BaptisteVCVV 
6GUIGON RayanVC TREVOUX 
7LAUBE MathieuVC BRIGNAIS 
8SENDRON MathéoVC BRIGNAIS 
9CARDINAL FlorianVC BRIGNAIS 
10BARRIER AlexisVCVV 
11THEVENIN BaptisteN.L 
12CONSTANTIN CélesteVCVV 
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com