Seniors

1 DUJARDIN Sandy UC TAIN TOURNON  
2 TIBERIO Yoann CCIC  
3 HOAREAU Sébastien VC CALADOIS  
4 DANON Maxime CVAC  
5 MEUNIER CARUS Fabrice EC ST CLAIR  
6 BARON Elouan CCIC  
7 VASNIER Dylan SARRAS ST V.  
8 KOWALSKI Rudy R.L.M  
9 BRUN Xaxier ECSEL  
10 DOUBLIER Nicolas EC ST CLAIR  
11 GALANTE Jonathan CREUSE OXYGENE  
12 DERNE Florian VG MEYZIEU  
13 BARRALLON Florian VC FRAISSE  
14 JALAGUIER Thierry ECDO  
15 SERVANIN Nicolas EC SALAISE  
16 GENTIL Roger CVAC  
17 GIRAUD Mathieu CCIC  
18 MOSSLER Johan VSRP  
19 LHOMME Bastien ECSEL  
20 MESSAOUD Fodil LSE  
21 BARJON Lucas ECSEL  
22 LONGUEVILLE Lucas CC CHAMBERY  
23 VALD Florent VC ST QUENTIN F.  
24 DELAIRE Cécile VC ORNANS  
25 PIN Arnaud VG MEYZIEU  
26 MEZANGE Landry VSRP  
27 BOIN Michel EC ST CLAIR  
28 CERUTTI Florent VG MEYZIEU  
29 SERVIGNAT Hervé EC ST CLAIR  
30 CHATELARD David EC ST CLAIR  
31 JOURDAN Jessy CVAC  
32 GUILLOT Nicolas TEAM LYON 7  
33 ROCHERON Denis EC SALAISE  
34 VIESSIERE Eric VC BOURGOIN  
35 CHALAVOUX Sébastien C.J  
36 CUISY Nicolas LSE  
37 PAQUET Davy VC CALADOIS  
38 JACQUIN Sébastien TEAM LYON 7  
39 TREVIDIC Thibault US CHATEAUGIRON  
40 FAVRO Christian CVAC  
41 MARTIN Jean-François EC ST CLAIR  
42 DUBOIS David EC ST CLAIR  
43 BORNE Jean-Michel Les Passe Montagne  

Juniors

1 BARON Mael CCIC 44' 54
2 MILLAT Hugo CCIC  
3 JONROND Vincent VC Caladois  
4 LACAILLE Alban CC ST Martin  
5 CHAMBERT Pierre VC Rhodanien  
6 DUPLESSY Dorian VC Rhodanien  
7 PERRY Laura CC Etupes  
8 CHARLOT Julien VC Corbas  
9 ODDOUX Jarod CCIC  
10 GRANADE Dorine AS Fontaine  
11 JURY Clément VC Rhodanien  
12 GAGGIO Christelle VG Meyzieu  

Cadets

1 CHARRIN Alois VSRP 32' 19
2 DA COSTA BARROS Raphael CVAC  
3 ROUGIES Julien CCIC  
4 LAMBERT Victor SARRAS ST V.  
5 JALAGUIER Paul VCVV  
6 BRUYERE Yann SARRAS ST V.  
7 GUISEPPIN Valentin VG Meyzieu  
8 COSS Loris Gillonnay CC  

Minimes

1 MAUGUEN Nils LS Evolution 23' 57
2 MOREL Mathieu CCIC  
3 DUMONT Lucien VC Ambérieu  
4 PETREQUIN Gaby CVAC  
5 TEOLIS Jade VG Meyzieu  
6 VIESSIERE Théo EC ST Clair  
7 MAZZOLENI Mathieu VC Corbas  

Benjamins

1 DUCRUET Louka La Motte Servolex  
2 MILLAT William CCIC  
3 TIXIER Axel EC Salaise  
4 SERVANIN Mathias EC Salaise  
5 MAZZOLENI Charles TCC Ternay  
6 CLOEZ Matheis VCVV  
7 DURET Hugo UC Belleville  
8 CHAZOTTE Elian CVAC  
9 CONSTANTIN Céleste CCIC  

Pupilles

1 MAUGUEN Timéo LS Evolution  
2 SEIXAS Paul LS Evolution  
3 TORRES Diego VCVV  

Poussins

1 MAUGUEN Emy LS Evolution  
2 SEIXAS Nino LS Evolution  
3 BARRAUD Nicolas CCIC  
4 DUCRUET Noham La Motte Servolex  
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com