Seniors

1 PION Julien ARMEE DE TERRE 50' 10''
2 SAINZ Bertrand BAC a 16''
3 PERROT Guillaume ECSEL a 25''
4 HOAREAU Sébastien VC CALADOIS  
5 FARNIER Julien VC SAILLANS  
6 MEUNIER CARUS Fabrice EC ST CLAIR  
7 CHAVAS Benjamin CVAC  
8 LASSAIGNE Thomas CR4C  
9 REVAUX Valentin ANNECY CC  
10 JALAGUIER Thierry ECDO  
11 DANON Maxime CVAC  
12 DEVERCHERE Valentin CR4C  
13 VIRY Florent VC SPINALIEN  
14 DERNE Florian VG MEYZIEU  
15 BERARD Mickael VC AMBERT  
16 SALVETTI Sandro US JARRIE  
17 DUCHANOY Aurélien LSE  
18 HOUOT Mathieu VC SPINALIEN  
19 GIRAUD Mathieu CCIC  
20 PETITJEAN Philippe VCVV  
21 FAGOT Régis VTT POMMIER  
22 GOMEZ Franck RO CHAMBON  
23 BARRALON Florian VC FRAISSE  
24 MOREL Gaetan VV SAVIGNOLAIS  
25 VALD Florent VC ST QUENTIN F.  
26 GERBERT Florian VC RHODANIEN  
27 ETIENNE Jérémy VC SPINALIEN  
28 CHERBLANC Frédéric ECOV  
29 PAQUET Dominique CCIC  
30 BATONDOR Benoit VS ROMANAIS  
31 DIVAY Joel VC CORBAS  
32 FRAYARD Pierre VC SPINALIEN  
33 MAS Romain VG MEYZIEU  
34 CHIRPAZ Lucas UCA PELUSSIN  
35 RUET Julien LSE  
36 ANDRE Christophe VS ROMANAIS  
37 CHEVALIER Quentin VC CALADOIS  
38 SALAMACHA Corentin LSE  
39 CHATELARD David US JARRIE  
40 TESTON Davy VS ROMANAIS  
41 BONNET Wiliam TEAM LYON 7  
42 ROCHERON Denis EC SALAISE  
43 BOIN Michel EC ST CLAIR  
44 CHERPIN Maxime LSE  
45 DEBORDE Frédéric PASSES MONTAGNES  
46 ROUCHON Denis UCA PELUSSIN  
47 GAGNAIRE Patrice ECSEL  
48 LAMBERT Jean-Marc    
49 MARTIN Jean-François EC ST CLAIR  
50 VALEYRE Marc RO CHAMBON  

Juniors et Dames J/S

1 VIDAL Florian CCIC 41' 20''
2 BARON Elouan CCIC  
3 DUPLESSY Benjamin VC RHODANIEN  
4 PAURIAC Kenny C2S  
5 VEUGLE Yohan LA MOTTE SERVOLEX  
6 DEBLANGEY Arnaud POMMIER VTT  
7 GAGGIO Christelle VG MEYZIEU  
8 CERUTTI Florent VG MEYZIEU  
9 MANOUKIAN Clara CC CHATILLON  
10 CHARVIN Christelle LA MOTTE SERVOLEX  
11 BOULESTEIX Elodie VTT CHARTREUSE  

Cadets

1 VERNE Julien VCVV  
2 ANNEQUIN Allan LSE  
3 MILLAT Hugo CCIC  
4 BARON Mael CCIC  
5 PETREQUIN Johanes CVAC  
6 ODDOS Antoine LA MOTTE SERVOLEX  
7 COMBIER Victor VC RHODANIEN  
8 DUPLESSY Dorian VC RHODANIEN  
9 JONROND Vincent VC CALADOIS  
10 GAUDENZI Alexandre VCVV  
11 GRANADE Dorine AS FONTAINE  
12 VILLARS Jorik C2S  
13 GAGNAIRE Thibault ECSEL  
14 CHERBLANC Martin VCVV  
15 ODDOUX Jarod UC RIVOISE  
16 GUGLIELMI Aline LA MOTTE SERVOLEX  
17 CHALOT Julien EC MUROISE  
18 PERRIN Victor VCVV  
19 ROUX Axel VCVV  
20 SALVATORI Thomas CVAC  

Minimes

1 CHARRIN Alois VS ROMANAIS  
2 REINA Nathan EC SALAISE  
3 DA COSTA Raphael CVAC  
4 ROLLET Lucas C2S  
5 CAPRON Rémi C2S  
6 LECLAINCHE Gwen LA MOTTE SERVOLEX  
7 LAMBERT Victor SARRAS  
8 VERNE Nicolas VCVV  
9 CHERPIN Hugo LSE  
10 MANOUKIAN Gael CC CHATILLON  
11 GROS Logan VCVV  
12 RENAUD Fabien EC ST CLAIR  
13 CHANAL Vincent VC AMBERIEU  
14 GRANADE Flavie AS FONTAINE  
15 JALAGUIER Paul VCVV  
16 SYLVANT Marc EC SALAISE  
17 BAUER Matthias SARRAS  
18 GUISEPPIN Valentin VG MEYZIEU  
19 MARREL Kenny SPRINT 480  

Benjamins

1 MILLAT Adrien CCIC 16' 12''
2 ARNAUD Jordan C2S a 22''
3 MALIGNO Enzo AS FONTAINE  
4 MAUGUEN Nils CCIC  
5 MARREL Jessie SPRINT 480  
6 BERNARDIN Gauthier VC AMBERIEU  
7 REYDOZ Vincent C2S  
8 VILLARS Ivanka C2S  
9 SYLVANT Thomas EC SALAISE  

Pupilles

1 MILLAT Wiliam CCIC  
2 FAISSOLE Lucas C2S  
3 ARNAUD Saska C2S  
4 DUCRUET Louka LA MOTTE SERVOLEX  
5 ALFONSO Yanis EC ST CLAIR  
6 TIXIER Axel EC SALAISE  
7 COMELLA Noa C2S  
8 VILLARS Jalane C2S  
9 CLOEZ Matheis VCVV  
10 REY Romane EC SALAISE  

Poussins

1 MALIGNO Alessio AS FONTAINE  
2 POZZOBON Mathieu CCIC  
3 ALFONSO Dorian EC ST CLAIR  
4 MAUGUEN Timéo CCIC  

Pré-licenciés

1 MAUGUEN Emy CCIC  
2 MILLAT Aaron CCIC  
3 PIRES Alexandro CCIC  
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com