Seniors

1 TABOURY Thibault ECSEL  
2 GENTHON Lionel BAC  
3 PERROT Guillaume ECSEL  
4 BOST Fabrice Creusot C.  
5 MAITRE Julien BAC  
6 DUPERRON Jérémie VC Caladois  
7 BREZICKI Jérome VC Ambert  
8 CHANCRIN Camille ECSEL  
9 BOURLOT Pierre VCLVV  
10 CHERPIN Maxime LSE  
11 BOURBON Alexis VC Feurs  
12 LESY Pierre US Oyonnax  
13 MUZETTE Fabien VC Caladois  
14 MAS Romain VG Meyzieu  
15 BANIER Julien VCVV  
16 CHATELARD Gislain GMC 38  
17 SAPIN Stéphane VC Caladois  
18 MAITRE Benoit BAC  
19 GENTIL Roger CVAC  
20 JALAGUIER Thierry VCVV  
21 PIETRE David UC Belleville  
22 BEAUPIED Thierry CC Périgueux  
23 BOURJAL Steve GMC 38  
24 GAILLARD Pierre UC Tain Tournon  
25 RICHARD Cédric St Denis  
26 BERNARDIN Sébastien VC Ambérieu  
27 TONDOLO Hervé LSE  
28 FAVRO Vincent CVAC  
29 PEYRARD Alain VC Caladois  
30 CHATELARD David US Jarrie  
31 DREVETON Alexandre UC Tain Tournon  
32 GAULANDEAU Julien AC Tarare Popey  
33 REYNAUD Laurent VC Rambertois  
34 DUPERRON Bruno VC Caladois  
35 SAGE Jean-Marc LSE  
36 CHEVALIER Nicolas LSE  
37 BOIN Maxime GMC 38  
38 CHEVALIER Alain LSE  
39 ANNEQUIN Frédéric BAC  
40 DESBOIS Fabrice VC Caladois  
41 LEVY Jérome VS Romanais  
42 CREUSENET Claude VCVV  
43 ANDRE Christophe VS Romanais  
44 MANDABA Julien LSE  
45 SALVANIAC Dorian ACL Vaise  
46 ROSELLO Frédéric Club neutre  
47 ODIER Jean-Pierre ECPB / STGL  

Juniors

1 VENTURINI Clément VCVV 38' 59''
2 PERRIER Medhi VCVV  
3 CHARLES Quentin VC La Pomme  
4 DUPRAS Théo VC Ambérieu  
5 CHEVALIER Quentin VC Caladois  
6 ANIZAN Pierre-André CVAC  
7 AUGAY Jérome ES Chauffaillles  
8 XAVIER Thomas CVAC  
9 DURBIZE Kevin AC Tarare Popey  
10 COLVRAY Amandin UC Belleville  
11 BOSSIS Tom ECPB / STGL  
12 FERRET Thomas AC Tarare Popey  
13 CHEVALIER Maxime LSE  
14 BEZY Lucas C2S  
15 SEIGLE Romain CVAC  
16 BOUTRY Lucas LSE  

Cadets et Dames J/S

1 SAUVAGE Paul TCC Ternay 33' 10''
2 SERRURIER Rémy UC Belleville  
3 GODON Dorian VCVV  
4 MINODIER Calvin AC Tarare Popey  
5 VIGNON Pierrick Team Salvodi  
6 GAILLARD Lorenzo UC Tain Tournon  
7 CERUTTI Florent VG Meyzieu  
8 BARON Elouan ECPB / STGL  
9 CELLERY Paul TCC Ternay  
10 GAGGIO Christelle VG Meyzieu  
11 CHEVALIER Jérémy AC Tarare Popey  
12 GIRODON Romain AC Tarare Popey  
13 PONSARD Antoine UC Belleville  
14 MERCIER Baptiste VC Rambertois  
15 GAILLARD Tony UC Tain Tournon  
16 PERREON Audrey UC Belleville  
17 COLVRAY Maxence UC Belleville  
18 JAMROZ Maciej VCVV  
19 EL OUARAINI Radouane VCVV  
20 EL OUARAINI Ilias VCVV  
21 MERCIER Valérie VC Rambertois  

Minimes

1 SEIGLE Maxime CVAC 15' 13''
2 BARBARIN Maxime VC Ambérieu  
3 BONJEAN Maxence VS Macon  
4 SAGE Cédric LSE  
5 DEBAUMARCHE Nicolas VS Macon  
6 JARNET Maxime CC Chatillon  
7 DUBAIL Thibault Chambéry CC  
8 GAUDET Clément CC Chatillon  
9 PAILHES Axel CCIC  
10 GROS Jordan Chambéry CC  
11 FOURNET Martin LSE  
12 GUILLOT Jocelyn Chambery CC  
13 JOSSERAN Valentin Chambery CC  
14 GIROLLET Anthony C2S  
15 ODIER Benoit ECPB / STGL  
16 TRILLAT Thomas Sprint 480  
17 BOUDOT Donovan VC Ambérieu  
18 BERLIOZ Benjamin Sprint 480  
19 DERBAN Johan CVAC  
20 GAGNEUX Victor Chambéry CC  
21 JULIEN Clara CVAC  
22 PELLEGRIN Benjamin Chambery CC  

Poussins

1 BERNARDIER Gauthier VC Ambérieu  
2 LASSARA Justin CC Chatillon  
3 MARREL Jessy Sprint 480  
4 GERY Loris VC Rambertois  
5 CARREIRA Tom BMX Meyzieu  
6 MERCIER Hélène VC Rambertois  
7 BERLIOZ Gauthier Sprint 480  
8 SATRE Etienne LSE  
9 MILLAT William CCIC  
10 CAMPOY Sacha ECSPR  

Pupilles

1 JARNET Théo CC Chatillon 7' 59''
2 MILLAT Adrien CCIC  
3 REYNAUD Jérémy VC Rambertois  
4 MONTCHAMP Andy ECSEL  
5 DORIN Martin ECPB / STGL  
6 BESSENAI Valentin VC Rambertois  
7 BONNASSIEUX Romain CVAC  
8 GUARTERONI Léo Chambéry CC  
9 ROSEMBAUM Pablo Chambery CC  
10 MILLAN-BLONDEL Marius Chambery CC  
11 JALAGUIER Paul VCVV  
12 JAMROZ Jan VCVV  
13 CHERPIN Pauline LSE  
14 MERCIER Hélène VC Rambertois  
15 BOITON Maxime SC Abrets  
16 DANELLO Florian VC Ambérieu  
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com