Seniors

1 GENTHON Lionel VS Romans 56' 10''
2 GIRARD Thomas Chambéry CC  
3 SAINTZ Bertrand LSE  
4 CHERPIN Maxime LSE  
5 HUPOND Thierry SKIL SHIMANO  
6 HOAREAU Sébastien VC Caladois  
7 MEUNIER-CARUS Fabrice EC St Clair  
8 BOURBON Alexis VC Feurs  
9 BOURJAL Steve GMC 38  
10 BOURLOT Pierre VCLVV  
11 MAS Romain VG Meyzieu  
12 SAPIN Stéphane VC Caladois  
13 MUZETTE Fabien VC Caladois  
14 GIRAUD William VCLVV  
15 SERRE Pierre LSE  
16 LAURENT Kevin CCIC  
17 CHATELARD Ghislain GMC 38  
18 VIGNON Lilian Team Salvoldi  
19 BOIN Vincent EC St Clair  
20 MOREAU Frédéric VCLVV  
21 CLAVEL Sylvain SC Abrets  
22 BEZON Jacques AS Tarare  

Juniors

1 VENTURINI Clément VCVV 40' 46
2 PERRIER Medhi VCVV a 1' 02''
3 SAROU Jordan Creuse Oxygène a 1' 14''
4 VAN RHYN Ludwig ECSEL a 2' 24''
5 CHEVALIER Quentin VC Caladois  
6 BOUCHARD Geoffrey UC Voiron  
7 BARIOZ Arnaud LSE  
8 BARBIER Julien TCC Ternay  
9 GENETIER Francis UC Belleville  
10 BLANCHET Rémy VC Ambérieu  
11 MONCORGE Pierre ECPB / STGL  
12 DANON Maxime CVAC  
13 COLVRAY Amandin UC Belleville  
14 AUGAY Jérome ES Chauffailles  
15 CHAVAS Benjamin CVAC  
16 LAURENT Louis Les passe montagne  
17 ROYET Nicolas SC Abrets  
18 XAVIER Thomas CVAC  
19 MARIN Jordan VG Meyzieu  

Cadets et Dames J/S

1 PETER Nans Chambery CC 31' 20''
2 ANIZAN Pierre-André CVAC a 15''
3 JASSERAND Benjamin Chambery CC a 56''
4 BOSSIS Tom ECPB / STGL  
5 ROUX Julien Chambery CC  
6 SERRURIER Rémy UC Belleville  
7 CHARVIN Maxime La Motte Servolex  
8 VIGNON Pierrick Team Salvoldi  
9 PERREON Audrey UC Belleville  
10 FAVRE Simon Chambery CC  
11 CHARVIN Lucas C2S  
12 NIVON Jean-Baptiste RO Vienne  
13 CHAILLOU Louis Les passe montagne  
14 POMORSKI Vincent VCLVV  

Benjamins

1 MONTAUBAN Jérémy Chambéry CC  
2 GIROUD Léo Sprint 480  
3 GROS Jordan Chambery CC  
4 DEVOGUEL Eliot CCIC  
5 BUISSONIERE Olivier    
6 GAUTHIER Benjamin Sprint 480  
7 MARQUET Anthony Chambery CC  
8 RENAUD Solène VC Rambertois  
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com