Seniors

1 GENTHON Lionel VS Romans 51' 45''
2 BOST Fabrice PS Creusot a 1'
3 DUPONT Hubert VC La Pomme a 1' 25''
4 SAINZ Bertrand SC Abrets  
5 PATAY Jean-Christophe VC Caladois  
6 GUILLET Florian Cours la Ville  
7 ROBIN Steven UC Rives  
8 BARRANGER David La Ferté Gaucher  
9 DUMAS Bernard VC Caladois  
10 CIGOLOTTI Damien Cours la Ville  
11 PERROT Olivier ECSEL  
12 BERTHON Xavier VC Bressan  
13 CHAVAL Grégory VCLVV  
14 MOURIER Jean-Christophe ECSEL  
15 JONARD Christophe ASBM  
16 ADAMIAK Julien Cours la Ville  
17 GENTIL Roger CVAC  
18 PRZYBYLSKI David ECSEL  
19 MONTERYMARD Cédric ASPTT St Etienne  
20 SERRE Pierre VCLVV  
21 BEZON Jacques VS Ambroisie  

Juniors

1 CHANUT Arnaud Cours la Ville 44' 22''
2 LAURENT Kévin UC Belleville a 2' 36''
3 DUMAS Florent VC Caladois a 3' 13''
4 BRUNET Grégory Cours la Ville a 5' 20''
5 SALIGNAT Damien UC Belleville  
6 FROSSARD David VC Ambérieu  
7 PIERREFEU Alexis Cours la Ville  
8 CHARBONNIER Simon VC Ambérieu  
9 MARTINEZ Rémy UC Belleville  
10 EXIGA Jérome VCLVV  

Cadets et Dames J/S

1 SABATIER Christophe ECSEL 26' 55''
2 DUBEST Alexandre CVAC a 45''
3 PERROT Guillaume ECSEL a 1'
4 BERARD Julien LSE a 1' 30''
5 MAYENCON Maxime ECSEL a 2' 30''
6 SOUCHON Virginie Creuse Oxygène  
7 GUILGAUT Christophe VC Ambérieu  
8 MARTINEZ Olivier EC St Priest  
9 AUCLAIR Fabien Cours la Ville  
10 BORRALHO Yoann CCIC  
11 GOUILLON Jérémy VC Ambérieu  
12 SMITH Sue VG Meyzieu  
13 PERREON Audrey VC Caladois  
14 TESTUD Rémy TCC Ternay  
15 BATTERMAN Aurélie ECBB  

Minimes

1 BOUVIER Jérome VG Meyzieu 18' 17''
2 BADRE Thomas CVAC a 30''
3 GENTIL Thomas CVAC a 35''
4 DAMBAS Alexandre VG Meyzieu a 1' 25''
5 GAGGIO Christelle VC Ambérieu a 2' 30''
6 DUBEST Vincent CVAC a 3'
7 GEOFFRAY Louison VTT Pommier a 3' 05''
8 SALGADO Jennifer CCIC  
9 DI LELLA Christophe CCIC  
10 SEON Damien EC Beaujolaise  
11 MAURICE Damien VC Caladois  
12 LOOTVOET Johann CVAC  
13 MICHALET Victorien    
14 FABRE Emilien TCC Ternay  
15 DESGOUTTE Romain UCF 42  
16 DUDARD Marc CVAC  
17 SALGADO Amandine CCIC  
18 CHALEARD Florian VC Ambérieu  
19 SALGADO Sandra CCIC  
20 BERNARD Bastien Cours la Ville  

Benjamins

1 BEZON Maximilien VSA 13' 42''
2 BLANCHET Rémy VC Ambérieu  
3 DOKOVIC Damien TCC Ternay  
4 CHEVALIER Vlentin VC Ambérieu  
5 BERTHON Laurie VC Bressan  
6 RENAUD Delphine ECBB  
7 MULON Etienne VC Ambérieu  

Poussins

1 RUSSO Clément CCIC 6' 10''
2 GUILGAUT Valentin VC Ambérieu  
3 BUELLET Anne-Cécile ECBB  

Pupilles

1 CHEVALIER Quentin EC Beaujolaise 9' 30''
2 RUSSO Fabien CCIC  
3 BUELLET Nicolas ECBB  
4 BONNET William VC Roannais  
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com