Seniors

1 GENTHON Lionel VS Romans 48' 57''
2 BAILLY Franck VS Romans M.T
3 CHARREYRE Emmanuel Vélo 43 a 1' 23''
4 BOST Fabrice PS Creusot a 1' 57''
5 MAURIN Yannick Vélo 43 a 2'
6 ZOETEMELK Karl CR4C a 2' 47''
7 SAINTZ Bertrand SC Abrets a 3'
8 DULAC Nicolas Cours la Ville C.  
9 BENIER Thierry ESCEL  
10 PIERROTI Alex AVC Aix  
11 TORRES Gérald Chambéry CC  
12 BATHIE David ASPTT St Etienne  
13 FABRE Benoit EC Beaujolaise  
14 RIVOIRARD Olivier ASPTT St Etienne  
15 BLOND Julien LSE  
16 CHAVAL Grégory VG Meyzieu  
17 ROBIN Stephan UC Rives  
18 PATAY Jean-Christophe VC Caladois  
19 CARRIER Julien US Oyonnax  
20 DUMAS Bernard VC Caladois  

Juniors

1 CHARVOLIN Lionel Cours la Ville 35' 30''
2 CHANUT Arnaud Cours la Ville a 1' 10''
3 CHAMBODU Romain VC Roannais a 1' 20''
4 MILLAT Aurélien CCIC a 2' 20''
5 SERNE US Crest a 3'
6 MONTERYMARD Cédric ASPTT St Etienne a 4' 10''
7 LAURENT Kévin UC Belleville  
8 LIGIER Nicolas LSE  
9 FAUSSURIER Pierre VG Meyzieu  
10 DUMAS Florent VC Caladois  
11 CERVANTES Damien VCLVV  
12 BENTO AIRES Tony LSE  

Cadets et Dames J/S

1 PECHOT Thomas VS Macon 24' 32''
2 MARTIN Anthony Cours la Ville a 50''
3 DUMOULIN Grégory TCC Ternay a 1' 18''
4 ORTIZ Thomas VCLVV a 1' 25''
5 BERARD Julien LSE a 1' 35''
6 PERROT Guillaume ECSEL a 2'
7 THEGHILLO Florent LSE  
8 SOUCHON Virginie Creuse Oxygène  
9 JULIEN Sébastien BC Beynost  
10 PERICHON Pierre-Luc VC Ambérieu  
11 REY Yoann EC St Priest  
12 AUCLAIR Fabien Cours la Ville  
13 SALIGNAT Damien UC Belleville  
14 DROIN Baptiste EC Beaujolaise  
15 DUBEST Alexandre CVAC  
16 CAMPUS Richard VCLVV  
17 SEYZERIAT Thomas ECBB  
18 VAUPRE Freddy ECBB  
19 BADRE Marie CVAC  
20 CHABRIER Nicolas EC Muroise  
21 SABY François VCLVV  
22 CHARBONNIER Simon VC Ambérieu  
23 BRETHOUX Damien VC Ambérieu  

Minimes

1 RIVOIRE Simon VTT Irigny 14' 15''
2 BOUVIER Jérome VG Meyzieu  
3 GUILGAUT Christophe VC Ambérieu  
4 BELLATON Jérome VC Ambérieu  
5 DERNE Florian EC St Priest  
6 VALLET Mathieu EC Beaujolaise  
7 DAMBAS Alexandre VG Meyzieu  
8 GIRARD Aymerick VCLVV  
9 LAURENT Kévin CVAC  
10 BONANT Sylvain VC Ambérieu  
11 DUPERRON Jérémie Cours la Ville  
12 BADRE Thomas CVAC  
13 GENELOT Pierre-Henry VCLVV  
14 GOUGOUX Erwan VC Ambérieu  
15 GENELOT Cyril VCLVV  
16 DI LELLA Christophe CCIC  
17 TESTUD Rémy TCC Ternay  
18 LAFUNTE Céline VCLVV  

Benjamins

1 LONGCHAMP Alexandre EC St Priest 11'
2 ROYEZ Jérémy TCC Ternay  
3 GEOFFRAY Louison VTT Pommier  
4 BERNARD Bastien Cours la Ville  
5 SEON David EC Beaujolaise  
6 FABRE Emilien TCC Ternay  
7 MALAQUIN Julien ECBB  
8 LOOTVOET Johann CVAC  
9 ETHIEVAN Mathias VC Ambérieu  
10 VAUPRE Céline ECBB  
11 DUKOVIC Damien TCC Ternay  
12 VACHA Cyril TCC Ternay  

Pupilles

1 BUELLET Nicolas ECBB 5' 30''
2 CHEVALIER Quentin EC Beaujolaise  
3 RENAUD Delphine ECBB  
4 ALLAROUSSE Damien EC St Priest  
5 COCAGNE Baptiste VC Ambérieu  

Poussins

1 GUILGAUT Valentin VC Ambérieu 4'
2 RIOUAL Flavien VC Ambérieu  
3 BACHE Mickael ECBB  
4 LONGO Léa VC Ambérieu  
5 BUELLET Anne-Cécile ECBB  
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com