Seniors

1 CHARREYRE Emmanuel Vélo 43  
2 BAILLY Franck VS Romanais  
3 HANSEN Sébastien VS Romanais  
4 BEAUDENON Eric VS Romanais  
5 MOULARD Nicolas ECSEL  
6 SAINZ Bertrand SC Abrets  
7 DUPONT Hubert VC Caladois  
8 CHAUDIN Bruno CR4C  
9 PATAY Jean-Christophe VC Caladois  
10 HANSEN Stéphane VS Romanais  
11 BATHIE David ASPTT St Etienne  
12 STRAGAPEDE Vincent UCA Pelussin  
13 CIGOLOTTI Fabrice ECSEL  
14 DUMAS Bernard VC Caladois  
15 PERROT Olivier ECSEL  
16 PERRET Daniel ACBB  
17 ROBIN Stephen UC Rivoise  
18 MAURICE Pascal ACL Vaise  
19 PUTIN Christophe VC Bressan  
20 CHANEL Bernard CC Chatillon  
21 LESPINASSE Olivier EC Beaujolaise  
22 URE Gavin ECSEL  
23 RIOCREUX Charles ASPTT St Etienne  
24 MALHER Franck VCLVV  
25 GUITTON Jean-Marc VCLVV  
26 BAILUEZ Raphael VC Ambérieu  
27 MONTCHOVET Frédéric ASPTT St Etienne  
28 DETRUIT Franck VG Meyzieu  
29 SALMON Guillaume VCLVV  
30 MARICHY Fabien VG Meyzieu  

Juniors

1 GUILLET Florian Cours la Ville  
2 THOMASSONE Jérémy VC Farledois  
3 GRAND Cyril VS Romanais  
4 ANAYA Grégory VG Meyzieu  
5 FERNANDEZ Cyril ASPTT St Etienne  
6 RENDA Franck VG Meyzieu  
7 MILLAT Aurélien CCIC  
8 MONTERYMARD Cédric VV Savignolais  
9 SOUCHON Virginie Creuse Oxygène  
10 MARTIN Jérome VG Meyzieu  
11 DUMONT Benoit VV Savignolais  
12 PIGNATELLI Ricardo VC Givors  
13 FAUSSURIER Pierre VG Meyzieu  
14 PEREIRA Kévin LSE  
15 GARON Jean-Marc VG Meyzieu  
16 PERREON Audrey    

Cadets

1 CHANUT Arnaud Cours la Ville  
2 AULAS Alexandre CC Charlieu  
3 LAURENT Kévin UC Belleville  
4 TISSIER Fabien VV Savignolais  
5 DESFORGES Cyril CC Charlieu  
6 KLEIN Pierre-Eric VV Savignolais  
7 HERRERA Julien EC St Priest  
8 ORTIZ Thomas VCLVV  
9 CAMPUS Richard VCLVV  
10 SALIGNAT Damien UC Belleville  
11 DUMAS Florent VC Caladois  
12 CHABRIER Mickael EC Muroise  
13 NURIS Vincent EC Muroise  
14 MAINARD Jérome CC Charlieu  
15 VASSEUR Alexandre EC Muroise  
16 CHARBONNIER Simon VC Ambérieu  
17 SABY François VCLVV  
18 SOULOUMIAK Alexandre VCLVV  
19 PEREZ Julien VCLVV  

Minimes

1 BERARD Julien LSE  
2 PERROT Guillaume ECSEL  
3 VERSACE Jérémy VC Ambérieu  
4 PERICHON Pierre-Luc VC Ambérieu  
5 RIVOIRE Simon UC Mornant  
6 BORGNIS Sylvain VC Ambérieu  
7 BEGONIN Cédric VV Savignolais  
8 DUBEST Alexandre CVAC  
9 COUDERT Pierre-Yves EC Muroise  
10 SABATIER Christophe ECSEL  
11 SOURZAC Alexis EC Muroise  
12 TISSIER Alexandre VV Savignolais  
13 MAYENCON Maxime VC Bressan  
14 DERNE Florian EC St Priest  
15 BERGER Aurélien VC Ambérieu  
16 BONNANT Sylvain VC Ambérieu  
17 GUILGAUT Christophe VC Ambérieu  
18 MICHELET Hervé EC Muroise  
19 LIMOGES Stéphanie VV Savignolais  
20 LAURENT Kévin CVAC  
21 BELLATON Jérome VC Ambérieu  
22 MORLONG Mathieu VC Ambérieu  
23 MARTINEZ Olivier EC St Priest  
24 BALLANDRAS Jérome EC St Priest  
25 BERGER Barbara VC Ambérieu  
26 TESTUD Rémy TCC Ternay  
27 GUITTON Yoann VCLVV  
28 PIGEON Florent EC St Priest  
29 MOULIN Cyril VCLVV  

Benjamins

1 BOUVIER Jérome VG Meyzieu  
2 LEMOYNE Nicolas VG Meyzieu  
3 DAMBAS Alexandre VG Meyzieu  
4 GAGGIO Christelle VC Ambérieu  
5 DI LELLA Christophe CCIC  
6 LONCHAMP Alexandre EC St Priest  
7 GENELOT Cyril VCLVV  
8 GENELOT Pierre-Henry VCLVV  
9 FABRE Emilien TCC Ternay  
10 CORCEAUX Rudy EC St Priest  
11 MILAZZO Anthony EC St Priest  
12 LANDRIVON Antoine TCC Ternay  

Pupilles

1 ROYER Jérémy TCC Ternay  
2 LOOTVOET Johann CVAC  
3 VACHA Cyril TCC Ternay  
4 DESCOMBES Julien TCC Ternay  
5 ALANKIEWICK Romuald VC Ambérieu  
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com