Seniors

 
10 janvier 1982
Championnat du Lyonnais
PERRET Daniel
ACBB
PERRET Michel
US Oyonnax
DUBUIS Gilles
Val de Reins
9 janvier 1983 PERRET Daniel
ACBB
NOEL Bernard
Dijon
FERRAROLI
Dijon
14 janvier 1984 MIDOUNE Larbi
RO St Etienne
MARGET Guy
CR4C
BROC Jean-Luc
AC Langeac
22 décembre 1984 MARGET Guy
CR4C
ROBERT Bernard
EC St Priest
BERTHELIER René
ES Chauffailles
22 décembre 1985 MARGET Guy
CR4C
ROBERT Bernard
US Francheville
FORESTIER René
CR4C
21 décembre 1986 MARGET Guy
CR4C
FORESTIER René
CR4C
LAURENDON Jean-Pierre
GO Montbrison
20 décembre 1987 LAURENDON Jean-Pierre
UC Pélussin
ROBERT Bernard
US Francheville
MAURICE Pascal
CC Chatillon
18 décembre 1988 REZZE Dante GARDEJean-Claude
UC Pélussin
MIEGE Patrick
US Oyonnax
23 décembre 1989 FERRAPY Richard DUMAS Bernard
VC Caladois
CHANEL Bernard
EO Tarare
22 décembre 1990 DUBOIS André
Seynod
LAURENT Thierry
RMO
DUMAS Bernard
VC Caladois
       
22 novembre 1997 BATHIE David
ASPTT St Etienne
   
21 novembre 1998 BATHIE David
ASPTT St Etienne
MARCON Laurent
ASPTT St Etienne
MEDAN Sébastien
FESTINA
20 novembre 1999 GENTHON Lionel
VS Romanais
MOREL Frédéric
Charvieu
VALLIN Richard
UC Rives
18 novembre 2000 CHARREYRE Emmanuel
Vélo 43
BAILLY Franck
VS Romanais
HANSSEN Sébastien
VS Romanais
17 novembre 2001 GENTHON Lionel
VS Romanais
BAILLY Franck
VS Romanais
CHARREYRE Emmanuerl
Vélo 43
16 novembre 2002 GENTHON Lionel
VS Romanais
BOST Fabrice
PS Creusot
DUPONT Hubert
La Pomme Marseille
15 novembre 2003 HANSEN Sébastien
VS Romanais
ROBIN Steven
GMC 38
LEMAY Benjamin
VV Savignolais
15 novembre 2004 GENTHON Lionel
VS Romanais
BLANCHARD Raphael
Evian Vélo
BONHOMME David
Evian Vélo
19 novembre 2005      
18 novembre 2006 SAINZ Bertrand
SC Abrets
GARCIN Steven
Creuze Oxygène
GENTHON Lionel
VS Romanais
17 novembre 2007 GENTHON Lionel
VS Romanais
PERROT Guillaume
St Vulbas
SAINZ Bertrand
SC Abrets
15 novembre 2008      
14 novembre2009 GENTHON Lionel
VS Romanais
GIRARD Thomas
Chambéry CC
SAINZ Bertrand
LSE
13 novembre 2010 TABOURY Thibault
ECSEL
GENTHON Lionel
BAC
PERROT Guillaume
ECSEL
2011      
10 novembre 2012 VENTURINI Clément
VCVV
PERROT Guillaume
ECSEL
BRETEMIEUX Freddy
Aix VTT
2013 PION Julien
Armée de terre
   
2014 DUPERRON Jérémie
VC Caladois
VIDAL Florian
CCIC
TIBERIO Yoann
CCIC
7 novembre 2015 DUJARDIN Sandy
UCTT
TIBERIO Yoann
CCIC
HOAREAU Sébastien
VC Caladois

Juniors

 
21 novembre 1998 AUCLAIR Sylvain
Cours la Ville
DULAC Nicolas
Cours la Ville
BOST Fabrice
VS Macon
20 novembre 1999 BOST Fabrice
PS Creusot
LEMAY Benjamin
VV Savignolais
HANSEN Stéphane
VS Romanais
18 novembre 2000 GUILLET Florian
Cours la Ville
THOMASSONE Jérémy
VC Fardelois
GRAND Cyril
VS Romanais
17 novembre 2001 CHARVOLIN Lionnel
Cours la Ville
CHANUT Arnaud
Cours la Ville
CHAMBODU Romain
VC Roannais
16 novembre2002 CHANUT Arnaud
Cours la Ville
LAURENT Kevin
UC Belleville
DUMAS Florent
VC Caladois
15 novembre 2003 BERARD Julien
LSE
MIGUEL Vincent
VC Rhodanien
MURAZ Florent
GO La Léchère
15 novembre 2004 BERARD Julien
LSE
BOURGOIN Clément
VC Rhodanien
SOUPE Geoffrey
VC Bressan
19 novembre 2005      
18 novembre 2006 DUPERRON Jérémie
Cours la Ville
BECOUZE Pierre
GO Costellois
DAMUZEAUD Thomas
Cours la Ville
17 novembre 2007 CHERPIN Maxime
VG Meyzieu
BEZON Maximilien
AC Tarare
DUBEST Vincent
CVAC
15 novembre 2008      
14 novembre 2009 VENTURINI Clément
VCVV
PERRIER Médhi
VCVV
SAROU Jordan
Creuse Oxygène
13 novembre 2010 VENTURINI Clément
VCVV
PERRIER Médhi
VCVV
CHARLES Quentin
VC La Pomme
2011      
2012      
2013      
2014      
7 novembre 2015      

Cadets

 
21 novembre 1998 CHAVAL Grégory
VG Meyzieu
CHARVOLIN Lionel
Cours la Ville
GUILLET Florian
Cours la VILLE
20 novembre 1999 ADAMIAK Julien
Cours la Ville
MELEO Adrien
EC St Priest
TALFOURNIER Aurélien
VV Savignolais
18 novembre 2000 CHANUT Arnaud
Cours la Ville
AULAS Alexandre
CC Charlieu
LAURENT Kevin
UC Belleville
17 novembre 2001 PECHOT Thomas
VS Macon
MARTIN Anthony
Cours la Ville
DUMOULIN Grégory
TCC Ternay
16 novembre 2002 SABATIER Christophe
ECSEL
DUBEST Alexandre
CVAC
PERROT Guillaume
ECSEL
15 novembre 2003 JANIN Thomas
VS Macon
BOUVIER Jérome
VG Meyzieu
GUILGAUT Christophe
VC Ambérieu
15 novembre 2004 GIRARD Thomas
US Jarrie
TABOURY Thibault
Chambéry CC
VIAL Cédric
Chambéry CC
19 novembre 2005      
18 novembre 2006 BLANCHET Rémy
VC Ambérieu
BEZON Maximilien
AC Tarare Popey
LEBLANC Corentin
AC Tarare Popey
17 novembre 2007 BLANCHET Rémy
VC Ambérieu
CHEVALIER Quentin
VC Caladois
DESACIER Fabien
EC Charlieu
15 novembre 2008      
14 novembre 2009 PETER Nans
Chambery CC
ANIZAN Pierre-André
CVAC
JASSERAND Benjamin
Chambery CC
13 novembre 2010 SAUVAGE Paul
TCC Ternay
SERRURIER Rémy
UC Belleville
GODON Dorian
VCVV
2011      
2012      
2013      
2014      
7 novembre 2015      

Minimes

 
1997      
21 novembre 1998 TALFOURNIER Aurékien
VV Savignolais
CHANUT Arnaud
Cours la Ville
BOUCHER Ludovic
CCIC
20 novembre 1999 BORGNIS Sylvain
VC Ambérieu
ORTIZ Thomas
VCLVV
PERROT Guillaume
UC Mornant
18 novembre 2000 BERARD Julien
LSE
PERROT Guillaume
ECSEL
VERSACE Jérémy
VC Ambérieu
17 novembre 2001 RIVOIRE Simon
VTT Irigny
BOUVIER Jérome
VG Meyzieu
GUILGAUT Christophe
VC Ambérieu
16 novembre 2002 BOUVIER Jérome
VG Meyzieu
BADRE Thomas
CVAC
GENTIL Thomas
CVAC
2003      
15 novembre 2004      
2005      
18 novembre 2006 PATURAL Thibault
VC Ambérieu
CHEVALIER Quentin
VC Caladois
THOMAS Damien
CCIC
2007      
15 novembre 2008      
14 novembre 2009      
13 novembre 2010 SEIGLE Maxime
CVAC
BARBARIN Maxime
VC Ambérieu
BONJEAN Maxence
VS Macon
2011      
2012      
2013      
2014      
7 novembre 2015      

Benjamins

 
1997      
21 novembre 1998 BERARD Julien
LSE
BORGNIS Sylvain
VC Ambérieu
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
VC Ambérieu
20 novembre 1999 RIVOIRE Simon
UC Mornant
DUMONT Pierre-Etienne
VV Savignolais
BERGER Aurélien
VC Ambérieu
18 novembre 2000 BOUVIER Jérome
VG Meyzieu
LEMOYNE Nicolas
VG Meyzieu
DAMBAS Alexandre
VG Meyzieu
17 novembre 2001 LONGCHAMP Alexcandre
EC St Priest
ROYEZ Jérémy
TCC Ternay
GEOFFRAY Louison
VTT Pommier
16 novembre 2002 BEZON Maximilien
VSA
BLANCHET Rémy
VC Ambérieu
DOKOVIC Damien
TCC Ternay
2003      
15 novembre 2004 X X X
2005 X X X
18 novembre 2006 X X X
17 novembre 2007      
15 novembre 2008      
14 novembre 2009 MONTAUBAN Jérémy
Chambery CC
GIROUD Léo
Sprint 480
GROS Jordan
Chambery CC
13 novembre 2010 X X X
2011      
2012      
2013      
2014      
7 novembre 2015      

Poussins

 
1997      
21 novembe 1998 BEZON Maximilien
VSA
BERNARD Bastien
Cours la Ville
BOLON Antonin
VC Ambérieu
17 novembre 1999 SORIANO Victor
CT 69
DERAIL
EC St Priest
MESUREUR Pauline
EC St Priest
18 novembre 2000 X X X
17 novembre 2001 GUILGAUT Valentin
VC Ambérieu
RIOUAL Flavien
VC Ambérieu
BACHE Mickael
ECBB
16 novembre 2002 RUSSO Clément
CCIC
GUILGAUT Valentin
VC Ambérieu
BUELLET Anne-Cécile
ECBB
2003      
2004 X X X
2005 X X X
18 novembre 2006 X X X
2007      
2008      
2009      
13 novembre 2010 BERNARDIN Gauthier
VC Ambérieu
LASSARA Justin
CC Chatillon
MARREL Jessy
Sprint 480
2011      
2012      
2013      
2014      

Pupilles

 
1997      
21 novembre 1998 DAMBAS Alexandre
VG Meyzieu
BOUVIER Jérome
VG Meyzieu
LEMOINE Nicolas
VG Meyzieu
17 novembre 1999 BOLON Antonin
VC Ambérieu
TALFOURNIER Benjamin
VV Savignolais
BERTHON Laurie
VC Bressan
18 novembre 2000 ROYER Jérémy
TCC Ternay
LOOTVOET Johann
CVAC
VACHA Cyril
TCC Ternay
17 novembre 2001 BUELLET Nicolas
ECBB
CHEVALIER Quentin
EC Beaujolaise
RENAUD Delphine
ECBB
16 novembre 2002 CHEVALIER Quentin
EC Beaujolaise
RUSSO Fabien
CCIC
BUELLET Nicolas
ECBB
2003      
2004 X X X
2005 X X X
18 novembre 2006 X X X
2007      
2008      
2009      
13 novembre 2010 JARNET Théo
CC Chatillon
MILLAT Adrien
CCIC
REYNAUD Jérémy
VC Rambertois
2011      
2012      
2013      
2014      
7 novembre 2015      
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com