RESULTATS 7.5 KM EB2015

ClassementNomClubCatégorieTemps
1SERVANT Loïc Ca pictaves Senior 0:25:14,5
2LEOTY Mickael Ca Pictave Senior 0:25:22,4
3SAUMUR Alexandre Eca Smarves Senior 0:25:43,7
4ZOUAD Akim Nl Senior 0:25:46,3
5MASSONNEAU Pierre Triathlon Club ChateSenior 0:25:59,8
6MORITZ Yan Triathlon Club ChateSenior 0:26:05,7
7AURIAULT Jerome Epa Vétéran 1 0:26:15,4
8COMMIN Pierre Nl Senior 0:26:20,7
9RODRIGUES Miguel Ecasv Senior 0:26:26,9
10DOUCET Lucas Nl Junior 0:27:01,9
11LEFORT Florent Tcg79 Junior 0:27:07,1
12KLEIVER Renaud Nl Vétéran 1 0:27:28,0
13SAULME Nicolas Trotteurs du pinail Espoir 0:27:42,7
14CORNU Francis Extremlimit Vétéran 2 0:27:53,3
15EL HAMZAOUI Aziz Galopins baillargoisVétéran 1 0:28:06,7
16GUERINEAU Tanguy Nl Junior 0:28:10,7
17FRANCHINEAU Richard Nl Senior 0:28:17,8
18VINAIS Christophe Ecasv Vétéran 1 0:28:23,6
19DELEBECQUE Nicolas Nl Vétéran 1 0:28:25,1
20ALLONEAU Quentin Nl Senior 0:28:30,3
21VIALARD Jean phili^ppe Nl Senior 0:28:33,4
22CERCLET Florent Nl Senior 0:28:35,0
23RIGOULET Stéphane Epa 86 Vétéran 1 0:28:36,6
24BOULEISTEIX Arnaud Senior 0:28:43,0
25HUCHET Stephane Trot'en clain Vétéran 1 0:28:46,9
26MERCIER Cédric Senior 0:28:52,6
27DE VITA Bruno Courir A Coulombier Vétéran 1 0:28:53,4
28GODET Michel Eca Smarves Vétéran 2 0:28:56,1
29AIME Christian Gra Vétéran 1 0:28:57,4
30GELE Frederic Les Fondus Vétéran 1 0:29:06,9
31CERCLET Jean charles Epa Vétéran 2 0:29:23,4
32MAHAUDEAU Gregory Senior 0:29:25,7
33FERNANDEZ Antonio Vivonne Loisirs Vétéran 1 0:29:28,2
34MARTIN Romain Stade Poitevin TriatJunior 0:29:29,2
35PITAUD Christophe Eca Smarves Vétéran 1 0:29:35,6
36AUBINEAU Mathieu Nl Senior 0:29:38,9
37GAILLARD Jean marie Epa Vétéran 2 0:29:49,3
38GAUCHET Daniel E.p.a 86 Vétéran 2 0:29:49,5
39HAMMADI Yacine Pleumartin Junior 0:29:52,0
40BRACHET Frederic Nl Senior 0:29:53,5
41NEAU Sylvain Cdlc Senior 0:29:58,6
42POUYOLLON Pascal Vivonne Loisirs Vétéran 2 0:30:06,2
43VERGNAUD Patrice E.p.a 86 Vétéran 3 0:30:08,5
44BECHADE Christophe Nl Vétéran 1 0:30:10,5
45PORCHERON Franck Nl Vétéran 1 0:30:14,1
46BOURDACHE Christophe Nl Vétéran 1 0:30:17,0
47PICHON Philippe V Naintré Vétéran 1 0:30:25,5
48CRETIN GUILLON Alexan Nl Espoir 0:30:27,4
49PERIDY Yohan Fleches de larcher Senior 0:30:29,9
50NEAU Cyrille Nl Senior 0:30:35,4
51SCHNELL Jeremy Nl Senior 0:30:38,2
52PINEAU Denis Epa Vétéran 2 0:30:39,8
53SIMON Cedric Nl Senior 0:30:44,1
54LAGNER Cyril Futurauto Senior 0:30:48,2
55MORELL Benjamin Nl Senior 0:30:53,9
56PIED Raphael Nl Vétéran 1 0:30:58,3
57HUARD Christophe Courir A Coulombier Vétéran 1 0:31:03,1
58PLAT Valentin Baladins de jardres Cadet 0:31:07,9
59PERIDY Vincent Fleche de larcher Senior 0:31:14,2
60DROTZ Antoine Nl Espoir 0:31:16,3
61AUGRIS Rene Nl Vétéran 3 0:31:17,4
62BOIREAU Jean-pierre Usma athlé Vétéran 3 0:31:22,6
63RICHARD Lois Nl Cadet 0:31:24,3
64ARNOU Nicolas Foulées Douces Vétéran 1 0:31:26,7
65SAULNIER Patrick Les Fondus Vétéran 2 0:31:27,6
66PILORGET Francois Nl Vétéran 2 0:31:28,7
67MEUNIER Theo Nl Junior 0:31:30,5
68MASSE Louis Nl Cadet 0:31:35,2
69BALLANGER Anthony Senior 0:31:36,0
70GIRET KIEFFER Mary-beatrice Usma athlé Vétéran 1 0:31:45,1
71SANCHEZ Lucien E.p.a 86 Vétéran 3 0:31:45,2
72BARRY Willy Nl Senior 0:31:46,0
73AUNEAU Aurélien Senior 0:31:47,4
74LANNEAU Maxime Nl Senior 0:31:47,4
75RICHARD Dany Nl Vétéran 2 0:31:50,6
76PIORY Antoine Junior 0:31:55,4
77RAIFFE Anthony Nl Vétéran 1 0:32:11,3
78AUVITU Hervé Stade Poitevin TriatVétéran 1 0:32:11,4
79GUERNIER Patrick Bipedes de st cyr Vétéran 1 0:32:12,6
80PARISOT Doran Nl Senior 0:32:16,5
81COLIN Vincent Nl Vétéran 1 0:32:19,5
82TEMPIER Stephanie Epa 86 Vétéran 1 0:32:22,9
83CHAUMET Gilles P'tits Moteurs Vétéran 2 0:32:31,6
84BOURDIN Dominique Nl Vétéran 2 0:32:31,9
85DUPUIS Benjamin Nl Senior 0:32:34,7
86NATUREL Jean Michel Ca Pictave Vétéran 2 0:32:38,3
87SAULME Daniel Trotteurs du pinail Vétéran 2 0:32:43,5
88CORDEAU Hugues Chabichou Vétéran 2 0:32:46,2
89COLLAS Anais Ecasv Senior 0:32:49,5
90HAFFRINGUE Virginie Nl Vétéran 1 0:32:49,8
91GUILLON Dimitri Nl Senior 0:32:59,2
92COITEAUX Christophe Nl Vétéran 1 0:33:11,1
93CLEMENT Thierry P'tits Moteurs Vétéran 1 0:33:21,3
94BEFFARA Franck Vétéran 5 0:33:22,6
95ESNAULT Vivien Nl Junior 0:33:37,2
96LAMBERT Nicolas Vienne Biathlon Senior 0:33:38,6
97TEXIER Cecile Vienne Biathlon Senior 0:33:38,6
98GRIS Joel Nl Vétéran 2 0:33:39,3
99POUZET Alexandre Nl Senior 0:33:40,3
100NELIAT Jean francois Ca pictave Vétéran 2 0:33:40,4
101THUBERT Nicolas Senior 0:33:44,1
102GILBERT Christophe Tcc chatellerault Vétéran 1 0:33:46,0
103QUINTIN Alain Nl Vétéran 1 0:33:48,5
104LARDEAU Olivier Nl Senior 0:33:51,3
105CHANSIGAUD Pierre Les branques Senior 0:33:53,2
106BLANCHARD Jean francois Les lents du poitou Vétéran 2 0:33:54,2
107PINAUD Joachim Vétéran 1 0:33:55,9
108GARNIER Carole Galopins baillargeoiVétéran 1 0:33:57,5
109CAPILLON Patrick Lencloitre jc Vétéran 3 0:33:58,4
110DUMAGNIER Kevin Nl Junior 0:34:01,5
111SAVIGNY Janick Nl Vétéran 2 0:34:03,0
112BARDAGOT Jean paul Cdlc Vétéran 1 0:34:03,5
113VINCENT Gerard Les Gambadeurs De GiVétéran 3 0:34:04,3
114COIRAULT Laetitia Pec Senior 0:34:04,4
115GAULT Emmanuel Nl Senior 0:34:06,2
116ARCHAMBAULT Maxime V naintre Junior 0:34:07,3
117HUSSON Christelle Sport en ville buxerVétéran 1 0:34:07,9
118VINCENT Dominique Les Gambadeurs De GiVétéran 2 0:34:10,9
119LUIS Emmanuel Ultramical 86 Vétéran 1 0:34:11,0
120BUFFAT Aline Nl Senior 0:34:11,1
121CALENDRIER Teddy Senior 0:34:12,0
122FOURNIER Sebastien Macc Vétéran 1 0:34:16,1
123PETIT Yannick Vétéran 2 0:34:16,4
124MOREAU Jerome Nl Vétéran 1 0:34:18,2
125BARNAY Cecile Nl Senior 0:34:18,3
126PAIN Julien Trotteurs de pinail Senior 0:34:18,5
127HUSSON Fabien Les 1000 pattes Vétéran 1 0:34:21,8
128DEVAUD Hugo Nl Junior 0:34:27,5
129DESBLACHES Raphael P'tits Moteurs Vétéran 1 0:34:30,6
130HELIAS Alexandre Courir A Coulombier Cadet 0:34:34,7
131SOUCHAUD Daniel Pec Vétéran 4 0:34:35,5
132SEUTRE Thomas Nl Senior 0:34:37,0
133CARIUS Manuel Nl Vétéran 1 0:34:38,5
134JAOUEN Maryse Nl Vétéran 1 0:34:42,4
135DROTZ Clemence Nl Junior 0:34:44,9
136BON Remy Les run'ars Vétéran 1 0:34:46,6
137PAYRAUD Jean marc Nl Vétéran 1 0:34:55,0
138COLLAS Gilles Ecasv Vétéran 2 0:34:55,4
139GIRARDEAU Thomas Usma Senior 0:35:02,2
140ROSSIGNOL Arnaud Les branques Senior 0:35:11,7
141ARDILLON Corentin Foulées Douces Espoir 0:35:17,9
142PEDRON Emmanuel Tcc Vétéran 1 0:35:19,3
143GOUPIL Aurelien Vienne Biathlon Senior 0:35:24,4
144CHAULEAU Christophe P'tits Moteurs Senior 0:35:25,1
145MONNEREAU Stephane Epa Senior 0:35:25,1
146COLLIN Alexis Nl Espoir 0:35:25,6
147MARTIN Eric Les Fondus Vétéran 1 0:35:27,2
148COURTY Nathalien Nl Senior 0:35:30,6
149ANDILLON Clement Foulées Douces Cadet 0:35:35,2
150PICHARD Benoît Vermisseau du viaducSenior 0:35:36,4
151FRADIN Cedric Nl Senior 0:35:37,1
152COURSAUD Thierry Eca Smarves Vétéran 1 0:35:38,0
153COSSU Audrey Eca Smarves Senior 0:35:38,2
154COADON Remi Eca Smarves Senior 0:35:38,2
155KERIGNARD Denis Eca Smarves Vétéran 1 0:35:39,2
156FAGOT Nicole Les galopins Vétéran 2 0:35:50,9
157TITOTTO Daniel Petits moteurs Vétéran 2 0:35:57,0
158WAINE Alice Epa Espoir 0:35:57,9
159WAINE Pascal E.p.a 86 Vétéran 1 0:35:59,7
160BASTIERE Aurore Nl Junior 0:36:00,0
161CRESTEY Daniel Nl Vétéran 3 0:36:05,7
162REDIN Daniel Ca Pictave Vétéran 3 0:36:12,0
163VALET Bernard Nl Vétéran 3 0:36:14,3
164BREGEON Christophe Nl Vétéran 1 0:36:17,1
165GEAY Andre Cdlc Vétéran 3 0:36:26,5
166RAVEAU Alain Nl Vétéran 1 0:36:28,4
167VIVIEN Arnaud Nl Senior 0:36:29,9
168JOVER Cyrille Nl Vétéran 1 0:36:36,1
169BARON Jean Paul Nl Vétéran 2 0:36:40,8
170RAMBAUD Christophe Nl Vétéran 2 0:36:40,9
171GENITEAU Michel Cyclos Poitevins Vétéran 3 0:36:42,3
172JALLAIS Benoit Nl Senior 0:36:42,6
173GAGNAIRE Martial Gars Zelles FontenoiVétéran 2 0:36:49,9
174CHEBASSIER Xavier Nl Vétéran 1 0:36:56,8
175SAULME Adrien Nl Junior 0:37:00,5
176PINET Arno Nl Cadet 0:37:01,0
177MOREIRA DA SYLVA Jean Marc Les Gambadeurs De GiVétéran 2 0:37:03,6
178GRETHER Vincent Nl Senior 0:37:05,6
179DENOYELLE Ivan Nl Vétéran 1 0:37:09,6
180BOUCHET Christian Nl Vétéran 3 0:37:09,7
181WEBER Frederic Nl Senior 0:37:12,3
182MOULINIER Stephanie Nl Senior 0:37:15,3
183BROUSSE Francis Les Chabichous Vétéran 3 0:37:16,5
184BARAT Wilfried Les Motitos Senior 0:37:17,7
185CADIER Ludovic Nl Vétéran 1 0:37:19,8
186BRODU Laetitia Cdlc Senior 0:37:19,9
187OUDIN Renaud Nl Senior 0:37:20,5
188BERNARD Damien Nl Senior 0:37:20,8
189GUICHARD Mickael Esmg Vétéran 1 0:37:24,7
190HERBINIERE Daniel Usma athlé Vétéran 3 0:37:25,0
191ROGEON Sabrina Vienne Biathlon Senior 0:37:27,9
192GAY Michel Nl Vétéran 2 0:37:33,0
193VEYSSIERE Pascal Vivonne Loisirs Vétéran 1 0:37:36,0
194CASTAGNA Pierre Futurauto Espoir 0:37:36,2
195DELAVAULT Janique Cdc86 Vétéran 2 0:37:42,4
196JALLAIS Franck Nl Vétéran 2 0:37:44,5
197MITTAULT Gilles Eca Smarves Vétéran 3 0:37:45,5
198SERVOUZE Elodie Nl Senior 0:37:48,2
199CHAIGNEAU Stephane Nl Vétéran 1 0:37:49,4
200SERIN Stephane Esmg Vétéran 1 0:37:51,7
201SAULAI Sebastien Nl Senior 0:37:54,7
202MESMIN Didier Nl Vétéran 2 0:37:54,7
203BELIN Isabelle Nl Vétéran 2 0:37:57,9
204DEHEURCE Bastien Nl Senior 0:37:58,3
205ESNAULT Pascal Nl Vétéran 1 0:37:58,8
206BOULET Christophe Nl Vétéran 2 0:38:00,1
207CHEVALIER Gerard Les Chabichous Vétéran 3 0:38:05,2
208MARCHAND Thierry Nl Vétéran 1 0:38:06,8
209FENEANT Christophe Team Petit Pied Vétéran 1 0:38:18,6
210CAILLAUD Elise Nl Espoir 0:38:31,2
211GIRET Laurence Nl Vétéran 1 0:38:33,7
212CADIER Alexandra Nl Cadet 0:38:36,7
213VERGEAU Pamela Nl Senior 0:38:38,9
214BABIN Jean-luc Trotteurs de pinail Vétéran 2 0:38:40,9
215COUILLEBEAU Philippe Nl Vétéran 2 0:38:45,0
216BRANGER Fabrice Nl Vétéran 1 0:38:48,7
217SAULME Henri Trotteurs du pinail Senior 0:38:52,9
218FOURNIER Alexandre Senior 0:38:53,9
219BOUHET Isabelle Macc lusignan Vétéran 1 0:38:54,9
220GOURDEAU Eric Vétéran 1 0:38:55,9
221TESSEREAU Thierry Vermisseau du viaducVétéran 2 0:38:57,4
222ROBICHON Jean claude Spiridon mellois Vétéran 3 0:39:00,1
223JANCHE Marie Laure Nl Vétéran 1 0:39:00,8
224MARTIN Stephane Nl Senior 0:39:01,5
225NIORT Emmanuelle Nl Senior 0:39:02,3
226NIORT Cyril Nl Senior 0:39:02,6
227POURAJAUD Frank Nl Vétéran 1 0:39:02,9
228RIBEIRO DE AZEVEDO Antonio Nl Vétéran 2 0:39:05,3
229PREVOST Roland Nl Vétéran 3 0:39:05,9
230NOEL Ludovic Nl Senior 0:39:06,8
231MERCERON Jean luc Nl Vétéran 2 0:39:10,9
232PREBONNAUD Laurent Nl Vétéran 1 0:39:13,6
233THOMAS Stephane Macc lusignan Vétéran 1 0:39:14,3
234LEBON Bertrand Nl Senior 0:39:19,8
235LAGARDE Chantal Nl Vétéran 3 0:39:24,8
236MASSE Patrick Nl Vétéran 2 0:39:24,8
237PROUST Dominique Eca smarves Vétéran 1 0:39:25,9
238LEBOUCHER Didier Vivonne Loisirs Vétéran 2 0:39:26,3
239PREVOT Patrick Nl Vétéran 2 0:39:31,3
240CHOUMIL Michel Usma Vétéran 2 0:39:33,6
241DELHOUME Sylvie Gars Zelles FontenoiVétéran 2 0:39:33,6
242SIREUIL Estelle Cdlc Senior 0:39:36,0
243CARON Joris Nl Senior 0:39:36,7
244ESNAULT Sarah Alpo Senior 0:39:37,2
245SALAT Julien Nl Senior 0:39:40,2
246MOREIRA DA SILVA Francoise Les Gambadeurs De GiVétéran 2 0:39:42,2
247CLEMENCEAU Daniel Nl Vétéran 2 0:39:44,8
248MAUDET Nicolas Vienne Biathlon Vétéran 1 0:39:44,9
249ROY Jean Marie Baladins De Jardres Vétéran 3 0:39:46,9
250CHOLET PIORRY Isabelle Vivonne Loisirs Vétéran 2 0:39:48,5
251PIORRY Jean marie Vétéran 2 0:39:48,6
252AUBENEAU Valerie Macc lusignan Vétéran 1 0:39:51,7
253VEDOVATI Samia Nl Senior 0:39:52,3
254BERARD Marion Nl Vétéran 1 0:39:52,4
255PEROT Celine Nl Senior 0:39:53,3
256LOISEAU Jean-marie Ucc vivonne Vétéran 2 0:39:56,4
257BRANGER Sebastien Cyclo St Benoit Vétéran 1 0:40:02,5
258BARON Nathalie Nl Senior 0:40:06,3
259LEGENDRE Jean-pierre Petits moteurs Vétéran 2 0:40:12,8
260HELIAS Alexandre Nl Cadet 0:40:16,3
261CORPECHOT Philippe Nl Vétéran 1 0:40:25,2
262POUVREAU Yannick Nl Vétéran 1 0:40:26,6
263PIED Marie Paule Ca Pictave Vétéran 2 0:40:31,8
264PRAUD Erick Nl Vétéran 2 0:40:39,3
265POUET Melissa Nl Senior 0:40:40,9
266BEURGUET Philippe Les Vermisseaux Du VVétéran 2 0:40:44,1
267CHAIGNEAU Nadine Nl Vétéran 1 0:40:44,3
268LUSSAT Sylvie Les Vermisseaux Du VVétéran 1 0:40:48,4
269RAVEAU Christophe Nl Vétéran 1 0:40:49,2
270LEBOISSETIER Jean Michel Running Sainte SoullSenior 0:40:52,0
271VAROQUIER Andre Jean Eca Smarves Vétéran 3 0:40:54,5
272BRUNET Thierry Nl Vétéran 1 0:40:58,4
273BONNEAU Pascale Nl Vétéran 1 0:40:58,6
274SANSIQUET Nelly Les trotteurs pinailSenior 0:41:00,3
275MARTINEAU Joseph Nl Vétéran 3 0:41:04,2
276BOUDET Nadege Nl Senior 0:41:07,0
277DAVID Bruno Nl Vétéran 1 0:41:07,9
278DA COSTA LIMA Celina Nl Senior 0:41:10,2
279MERIGUET Monique Vétéran 3 0:41:10,8
280MERIGUET Bernard Vétéran 3 0:41:10,8
281GANAIRE Olivier Vétéran 1 0:41:12,2
282CHEBASSIER Hugo Nl Junior 0:41:19,6
283CHANSAT Fabrice Vétéran 1 0:41:21,7
284CAMUS Nadège Nl Senior 0:41:25,5
285BOURCHENIN Francis Velo Club Aslonnes Vétéran 3 0:41:26,8
286CARON Cindy Nl Senior 0:41:28,6
287COLLIN Michel As bussiere poitevinVétéran 4 0:41:31,2
288BELLOT Didier Nl Vétéran 2 0:41:33,6
289TRICHARD Luciana Nl Vétéran 1 0:41:33,7
290PIED Julie Senior 0:41:36,1
291JOUSSELIN Karl Esn Vétéran 1 0:41:40,3
292BOULOUX Jean Louis Nl Vétéran 2 0:41:40,4
293BASQ Stephanie Cdlc Vétéran 1 0:41:42,1
294PELTIER Denis Nl Vétéran 2 0:41:43,1
295GOURDEAU David Macc Senior 0:41:44,7
296HERAULT Franck Nl Vétéran 1 0:41:46,7
297CAILLAUD Denis Nl Vétéran 1 0:41:47,8
298FRADET Daniel Nl Vétéran 2 0:41:49,1
299NIVET Corinne Nl Vétéran 1 0:41:54,7
300AUGEREAU Frédéric Senior 0:41:55,6
301LOISEAU Marie-laure Ucc vivonne Vétéran 2 0:41:59,3
302ISEMBERT Dominique Nl Vétéran 3 0:41:59,4
303COURTOIS Vincent Nl Senior 0:42:02,9
304BALAGEAS Anne-chloé Nl Senior 0:42:05,8
305LAGARDE Nathalie Macc lusignan Vétéran 1 0:42:06,8
306VIGNAUD Yohann Nl Senior 0:42:07,9
307HAYE Damien Nl Senior 0:42:08,5
308MERGAULT Stephanie Baladins De Jardres Vétéran 1 0:42:16,7
309GARDAIS Franck Vivonne Loisirs Vétéran 1 0:42:16,8
310GOUPILLAT Marie Jo Nl Senior 0:42:20,3
311GARDIL Gracienne Baladins De Jardres Vétéran 1 0:42:21,8
312SERIN Christelle Nl Senior 0:42:21,9
313HURON Jonathan Nl Senior 0:42:29,4
314BERLAUD Sylvie Nl Vétéran 2 0:42:29,9
315CONTIVAL Jeremy Nl Senior 0:42:33,3
316RIGAUD Aurore Nl Senior 0:42:33,9
317L'HELGUEN Sandrine Electrons Libres Senior 0:42:37,4
318GUICHARD Gilles Nl Vétéran 3 0:42:38,2
319LEBON Melanie Nl Senior 0:42:43,4
320PRAUD Colette Nl Vétéran 2 0:42:45,7
321LAMBERT Mathilde Epa Senior 0:42:48,2
322LORTOLARY Marc Bipedes St Cyr Vétéran 2 0:42:49,5
323PASQUIER Thierry Nl Vétéran 2 0:42:50,9
324BARBEAU Christophe Nl Vétéran 1 0:42:58,5
325SANSIQUET Arnold Nl Vétéran 1 0:42:59,5
326VITRY Joseph J.m. Nl Vétéran 2 0:42:59,5
327MARTEL Celine Ca pictaves Senior 0:42:59,8
328ATTARD Corinne Ca pictaves Vétéran 1 0:43:00,0
329TAMAILLON Stephane Nl Vétéran 1 0:43:00,8
330BAUDIFFIER Patricia Nl Vétéran 1 0:43:01,2
331PECON Alain Ecasv Vétéran 3 0:43:02,8
332ROUHAULT Manuela Galopins BaillargeoiSenior 0:43:05,7
333BONNET Brigitet Vétéran 2 0:43:06,4
334COITEUX Veronique Nl Vétéran 1 0:43:10,0
335ANTELME Amelie Vienne Biathlon Senior 0:43:11,8
336GUYOT Carol Triathlon Club ChateVétéran 1 0:43:14,2
337GUINET Mickael Nl Senior 0:43:19,6
338FORDHAM Nathalie Nl Vétéran 1 0:43:20,9
339RANGER Valerie Nl Vétéran 1 0:43:24,8
340DAGONAT Stephanie Nl Vétéran 1 0:43:25,5
341PAILLER Jessie Nl Cadet 0:43:26,7
342BOUCHER Huguette Nl Vétéran 3 0:43:26,9
343PINGANAUD Delphine Nl Senior 0:43:28,4
344JEROCHE Fabienne Vétéran 2 0:43:30,0
345PLAT Manon Baladins de jardres Espoir 0:43:33,7
346QUELLA GUYOT Isabelle Les run'ars Vétéran 2 0:43:33,8
347BORDIER Isabelle Galopins des bois Vétéran 1 0:43:35,2
348GILBERT Magali Nl Vétéran 1 0:43:38,6
349HERAULT Bernard Esv Vétéran 3 0:43:42,4
350BEAUDOUIN Philippe Petits moteurs Vétéran 1 0:43:45,7
351SANDILLON Veronique Nl Vétéran 2 0:43:46,4
352FRANCISCO Christophe Nl Vétéran 1 0:43:46,6
353DEBIEN Ingrid Nl Senior 0:43:50,9
354STOSIC Pauline Nl Senior 0:43:53,9
355LEGER Veronique Les 1000 pattes Vétéran 2 0:43:56,6
356BARBEAU Nicolas Nl Vétéran 1 0:43:58,5
357MARTINEAU Emilie Nl Senior 0:44:00,2
358MASSONNET David Nl Senior 0:44:01,6
359BENAIS Julien Nl Cadet 0:44:03,5
360MIREBEAU Christelle Nl Vétéran 1 0:44:07,1
361CAILLETON Nathalie Eca Smarves Vétéran 1 0:44:07,9
362NAUDEAU Christian Gambardeurs de givraVétéran 3 0:44:08,8
363DUPUIS Sabrina Nl Senior 0:44:09,4
364LANDREAU Samuel Nl Senior 0:44:10,5
365FRANCISCO David Nl Vétéran 1 0:44:10,5
366HELIAS Nathalie Courir A Coulombier Vétéran 1 0:44:11,9
367GOUJON Maëlle Nl Cadet 0:44:16,2
368MASSONNET Cedric Nl Senior 0:44:20,8
369TISSIER François Nl Vétéran 1 0:44:24,8
370TISSIER Louis Nl Senior 0:44:25,1
371BEURGUET Isabelle Les Vermisseaux Du VVétéran 2 0:44:27,7
372RAVEAU Christelle Nl Vétéran 1 0:44:31,4
373TANNEAU Freddy Nl Vétéran 2 0:44:31,4
374DAVID Sylvie Nl Vétéran 1 0:44:31,4
375LE ROBELER Evelyne Cdlc Vétéran 1 0:44:33,1
376FORDHAM Peter Nl Vétéran 1 0:44:33,2
377FAULCON Fabienne Nl Vétéran 1 0:44:34,0
378PINAUD Paul Cdlc Vétéran 3 0:44:36,8
379MOTEAU Cecile Nl Vétéran 1 0:44:37,3
380MOTILLON Morgane Nl Senior 0:44:44,5
381TAMAILLON Philippe Nl Vétéran 2 0:44:44,8
382BANLIAT Andrée Foulées Douces Vétéran 4 0:44:57,9
383SAVARD Jacques Nl Vétéran 3 0:45:05,5
384JACQUET Joel Nl Vétéran 3 0:45:05,6
385LE ROUX Anne Nl Senior 0:45:07,0
386LE ROUX Christelle Epa Vétéran 1 0:45:07,4
387LUTHUN Elisabeth Nl Vétéran 1 0:45:11,3
388GUILLON Nathalie Nl Vétéran 1 0:45:11,6
389PIERRON Jessica Cdlc Senior 0:45:13,3
390LECACH Emmanuelle Nl Espoir 0:45:14,0
391TURPAULT Ludivine Nl Senior 0:45:14,0
392DERVAUX Bernard Nl Vétéran 1 0:45:14,7
393CHEVAIS Christian Nl Vétéran 2 0:45:14,8
394FRISON Daniel P'tits Moteurs Vétéran 3 0:45:15,9
395RENOUX Pascale Vétéran 2 0:45:16,9
396GRILLET Laetitia Nl Vétéran 1 0:45:25,2
397JOUVE Isabelle Les Fondus Vétéran 2 0:45:28,0
398CALLARD Julie Nl Senior 0:45:28,6
399MOREAU Aurore Nl Senior 0:45:32,0
400VAN LERUWEN Sebastianus Nl Vétéran 4 0:45:34,0
401POIDEVIN Laurent Nl Vétéran 2 0:45:38,9
402BRACONNIER Marie Nl Senior 0:45:43,5
403BRACONNIER Elodie Nl Senior 0:45:43,6
404DHUMEAUX Pierre-yves Nl Vétéran 1 0:45:50,5