ClassementNomClub CatégorieTemps
1PREVOST Jerome Ntr 86 MVétéran 1 0:51:23,5
2LECLERC Vivien Pleumartin MSenior 0:51:26,4
3DJEDOUI Brahim Pec MVétéran 1 0:54:46,0
4GARCIA Damien Pec MSenior 0:54:51,9
5LAUNAY Remi Nl MSenior 0:55:19,1
6AIDE Laurent Nl MSenior 0:56:22,8
7RAY Aurelien Epa 86 MSenior 0:56:34,4
8CUDBY Stephen La biche joyeuse MVétéran 1 0:56:51,3
9LACHAUME Julien Triathlon de chatellMSenior 0:56:59,6
10GUEDON Steve Triathlon ChatelleraMSenior 0:57:00,3
11HERVE Francois Triathlon ChatelleraMSenior 0:57:19,9
12ADALBERT Alexandre Ca pictave MVétéran 1 0:57:48,6
13NAUDON Cyrille Trot'en clain MVétéran 1 0:58:08,0
14BENOIST Cyrille Ntr 86 MSenior 0:58:09,3
15BEAU Etienne Vienne Biathlon MSenior 0:58:11,6
16BRUNEAU Sylvain Vienne Biathlon MSenior 0:58:11,8
17GIRAUD Gaël Nl MSenior 0:58:19,7
18DUCASSE Denis Nl MSenior 0:58:23,3
19CHARTIER Joel Vivonne Loisirs MVétéran 2 0:58:35,4
20VOILQUE Yann Vivonne Loisirs MVétéran 1 0:58:46,1
21CHEVET Cedric Les fleches de larchMSenior 0:58:53,2
22MORON Quentin Pleumartin MSenior 0:58:56,0
23SCHWITZGABEL Mickaël Stade Poitevin TriatMSenior 0:59:23,7
24POUPAULT Alexis Nl MEspoir 1:00:13,8
25AUVIN Maxime Velophile naintreen MSenior 1:00:40,2
26ROSSIGNOL Antony Nl MVétéran 1 1:00:40,9
27DELHOUME Stephane Jpc Lussac MSenior 1:00:53,5
28REMBLIERE Lionel Le club triathlon MVétéran 1 1:00:56,4
29DILMI Jean-philippe Les fondus MVétéran 1 1:01:19,4
30QUILLET Sebastien Nl MEspoir 1:01:24,4
31LARTIGUE Julien Nl MSenior 1:01:36,3
32GIRAUD Xavier Endurance shop MSenior 1:01:36,5
33NADEAU Pierrick Cours toujours MVétéran 1 1:01:40,5
34QUENET Cyrille Nl MSenior 1:01:55,3
35BERGEON Vincent Les Fondus MVétéran 1 1:01:58,9
36BREGEAT Olivier Triathlon ChatelleraMSenior 1:02:09,2
37SAUVAGE Franck Foules Douces MVétéran 2 1:02:36,2
38COMBAUD Antoine Courir en poitou MSenior 1:02:45,5
39FOUCHER Sebastien Macc Lusignan MSenior 1:02:49,9
40BUJON Guillaume Mille Pattes MSenior 1:02:51,7
41GUILLET Patrick Nl MVétéran 3 1:02:57,9
42TAHU TAZA Morad Nl MSenior 1:03:09,8
43DARDILLAC Cyril Jpc Lussac MSenior 1:03:11,9
44DUPUIS Maxime Les p'tits moteurs MSenior 1:03:13,9
45ANTOINE Sylvain Triathlon ChatelleraMVétéran 1 1:03:18,2
46JAHAN Philippe Les galopins baillarMVétéran 2 1:03:18,4
47CHAVANT Francois Les run'ars MSenior 1:03:19,3
48SCHMITT Franck Triathlon ChatelleraMVétéran 1 1:03:24,1
49MILLE Christophe Vivonne Loisirs MVétéran 1 1:03:28,6
50ETIENNE Marie Ntr 86 FSenior 1:03:35,9
51VILLENEUVE Benjamin Nl MSenior 1:03:48,6
52ATTARD Sebastien Ca Pictave MVétéran 1 1:03:57,8
53CESVRE Christian Nl MVétéran 1 1:03:58,9
54RICHETIN Stephane Adrenaline 33 MVétéran 1 1:04:00,4
55LE ROUX Pierre Yves Triathlon ChatelleraMVétéran 2 1:04:02,3
56PALEZIS Laurent Vivonne Loisirs MVétéran 2 1:04:05,3
57MORIN Jean Christophe Nl MVétéran 1 1:04:11,5
58TOUROU Philippe Nl MSenior 1:04:12,7
59CORNIERE Jean Paul Nl MVétéran 2 1:04:16,4
60PETITJEAN Nicolas V.scapulaires MSenior 1:04:26,5
61EPRINCHARD Francis Les lents du poitou MVétéran 2 1:04:32,1
62SIMON David Running club MSenior 1:04:33,9
63LEMAITRE Xavier Vienne Biathlon MSenior 1:04:51,9
64BEAUCHESNE Laurent Foules Douces MVétéran 2 1:05:14,6
65LEDEVIN Mikael Nl MVétéran 1 1:05:18,3
66GUERY Maxime Nl MSenior 1:05:49,2
67FERENC Thomas Nl MSenior 1:05:57,7
68ANGLADA Emmanuelle Nl FSenior 1:06:00,2
69CAILLOT Alban Triathlon de chatellMSenior 1:06:05,0
70LEBRETON Matthieu Baladins Jardres MCadet 1:06:13,2
71HELIAS Sebastien Courir A Coulombier MVétéran 1 1:06:15,8
72TELLIER David Nl MSenior 1:06:16,9
73DUVERGER Michel Trotteur du pinail MVétéran 2 1:06:36,4
74MARIVINGT Eric Cdlc MVétéran 1 1:06:38,8
75TALBOT Gilles Nl MVétéran 3 1:06:45,5
76FOUILLET Olivier Cs clichy atlhle MSenior 1:06:58,6
77ANGLADA Bruno Nl MVétéran 2 1:07:04,8
78DORET Samuel Nl MSenior 1:07:06,2
79HEBRAS Sebastien Escarp'haims MSenior 1:07:08,3
80JOFFRE Ludovic Nl MSenior 1:07:11,5
81MALLET Bruno Baladins Jardres MVétéran 1 1:07:12,1
82DEVALUEZ Francois Nl MVétéran 1 1:07:13,6
83BOUCHET Frederic Too late MSenior 1:07:14,6
84GARRIGUE Jean Louis Ecasm MVétéran 3 1:07:22,5
85CAILLAUD Annabelle Mille Pattes FSenior 1:07:22,6
86MAITRE Bruno Ca pictave MVétéran 1 1:07:24,1
87BOYER Jean luc Les fondus MVétéran 1 1:07:24,5
88DINCAU Laurent Macc lusignan MVétéran 1 1:07:25,6
89TEXIER Dominique Vivonne Loisirs MVétéran 3 1:07:30,1
90FERRU Frederic Les Fondus MVétéran 1 1:07:44,2
91BOUTIN Frederic Cdlc MVétéran 1 1:07:47,2
92WAINE Francine Epa 86 FVétéran 2 1:08:10,7
93PAINGRIS Bernard Macc Lusignan MVétéran 2 1:08:19,0
94HERAULT Pierre Cdlc MVétéran 1 1:08:20,0
95ROYOUX Julien Nl MSenior 1:08:21,9
96ARDILLON Philippe Foulées douces MVétéran 1 1:08:28,3
97MAGNI Luca Nl MSenior 1:08:33,5
98CHERY Bruno Us chauvigny MVétéran 2 1:08:35,0
99DUBOIS Tony Nl MSenior 1:08:42,1
100BRAIN Jean Louis Ca Pictave MVétéran 2 1:08:45,9
101ROBIN Francis Les Fondus MVétéran 2 1:08:45,9
102BERRARI Sonie Epa 86 FVétéran 1 1:08:46,9
103PERRIN Geraldine Epa FSenior 1:08:55,7
104ROY Jean Christophe Nl MSenior 1:08:56,8
105BENDOUMA Mustapha Vivonne Loisirs MVétéran 2 1:08:58,2
106FRANCOIS Laurent Tc vouneuil MSenior 1:09:00,4
107SIROY Arnaud Nl MVétéran 1 1:09:02,4
108LORTOLARY Pascal Bipedes St Cyr MVétéran 2 1:09:03,0
109VITET Jonathan Stade Poitevin TriatMSenior 1:09:03,5
110MORILLON Stephane Les p'tits moteurs MVétéran 1 1:09:05,9
111THOREAUX Stephane Macc lusignan MVétéran 1 1:09:06,2
112PREVOST Bruno Courir à coulombiersMVétéran 1 1:09:10,7
113THEVENET Alain Nl MVétéran 3 1:09:14,7
114GIRAULT Sandra Mille pattes FSenior 1:09:17,7
115HAYE Christophe Mille Pattes MSenior 1:09:18,1
116DE SOUSA Jessica Nl FSenior 1:09:21,8
117CAILLAUD Samuel Nl MSenior 1:09:23,2
118BIARD Jean louis Ljc 86 lencloitre MVétéran 1 1:09:32,2
119DAUGER Jean louis Nl MVétéran 2 1:09:55,9
120NEVEUX Jerome Nl MVétéran 1 1:10:00,3
121BESCOND Cyrille Nl MVétéran 1 1:10:03,1
122PROUX Cedric Mojitos MVétéran 1 1:10:06,9
123PUCHAUD Joel Nl MVétéran 2 1:10:09,6
124DE MIRANDA Victor Nl MVétéran 1 1:10:19,1
125HUBERT Fabrice Les gars z elles MVétéran 1 1:10:23,6
126CHARRON Raymond Runneurs des vignes MVétéran 2 1:10:34,4
127CARRE Julien Vivonne Loisirs MSenior 1:10:35,2
128BOMBARD Xavier Escarp'haims MVétéran 1 1:10:39,4
129SEGUI Christian Les lents du poitou MVétéran 3 1:10:48,9
130POURAGEAUD Jean marie Gr embourie MVétéran 2 1:10:51,0
131BRIAT Eric Nl MVétéran 1 1:10:51,5
132PUCHAUD William Nl MVétéran 2 1:10:53,4
133THEBEAULT Jacques Nl MVétéran 3 1:10:55,0
134BERGEON Franck Buffles de blossac MVétéran 1 1:10:57,3
135MAGNON Serge Nl MVétéran 2 1:10:59,1
136PINTUREAU Thierry Les fondus MVétéran 2 1:11:03,7
137GUERIN Christophe P'tits Moteurs MVétéran 1 1:11:09,8
138DUPUIS Didier Les p'tits moteurs MVétéran 2 1:11:10,1
139SIROT Bruno Saft MVétéran 2 1:11:13,1
140HAMELIN Jean Jacques Mojito MVétéran 2 1:11:13,3
141BARAT Severine Mojito FSenior 1:11:13,7
142MARTIN Emmanuel Nl MVétéran 1 1:11:15,8
143BOMBARD Olivier Ca pictave MSenior 1:11:29,6
144NEVEU Aristide Ca Pictave MVétéran 3 1:11:34,9
145GUILLON Jean francois Nl MVétéran 1 1:11:37,6
146JAMIN Pascal Les run'ars MVétéran 1 1:11:42,4
147MASSON Audrey Run'ars MSenior 1:11:42,6
148PORTRON Frederic As vouille 86 MSenior 1:11:43,3
149POUZIOUX Mickael Nl MSenior 1:11:45,9
150BERTRAND Claude Vivonne Loisirs MVétéran 3 1:11:59,2
151DE AZEVEDO François Les gars z elles MVétéran 1 1:12:00,3
152MINOT Jean Pierre Les Fondus MVétéran 2 1:12:02,6
153BRUNET Laure Les p'tits moteurs FSenior 1:12:03,8
154GIRAUD Bernard Les Fondus MVétéran 2 1:12:08,7
155RABUSSIER Bruno Coureurs vagabonds MVétéran 2 1:12:16,5
156DECHAINE David Mojito MVétéran 1 1:12:21,0
157AL BASRI Mahmoud Nl MVétéran 1 1:12:23,1
158BOUTELLA Nasser Nl MVétéran 2 1:12:30,2
159QUERRIOUX Melanie Nl FVétéran 1 1:12:30,4
160LABBE Philippe Nl MVétéran 3 1:12:37,5
161BENETEAU David Nl MSenior 1:12:37,9
162PINEAU Olivier Nl MVétéran 1 1:12:41,4
163VILLIER Yann Les fleches de larchMSenior 1:12:47,8
164SAUVAGE Michel Les fondus MVétéran 3 1:12:57,2
165BERNAUDEAU Laurent Nl MVétéran 1 1:13:03,0
166GOURDEAU Jerome Les p'tits moteurs MVétéran 1 1:13:03,8
167QUERRIOUX Aurelie Les p'tits moteurs FSenior 1:13:03,9
168ANASTAY Guillaume Electrons Libres MSenior 1:13:09,3
169BOUHET Joel Les Fondus MVétéran 3 1:13:15,5
170GOUPIL Eric Les p'tits moteurs MVétéran 2 1:13:18,0
171HURON Patrice Nl MVétéran 2 1:13:19,0
172COURTADIOU Vincent Bipbip iteuil MVétéran 1 1:13:19,2
173RENAULD Vincent Nl MVétéran 1 1:13:19,9
174MARTIN Angelique Les Fondus FVétéran 1 1:13:21,0
175BARRY Agnes Les Fondus FSenior 1:13:21,2
176FABBRI Pascal Les Fondus MVétéran 1 1:13:22,0
177MORISSON Jerome Mojito MVétéran 1 1:13:37,1
178DELOME Magali Jarnac Athletisme FSenior 1:13:39,5
179LEROUX Francis Cyclo St Benoit MVétéran 3 1:13:46,2
180BONNEAU Laurent Nl MVétéran 1 1:13:56,9
181MARTIN Patrice Courir A Coulombier MVétéran 1 1:14:13,0
182ROUFFAUD Jerome Nl MSenior 1:14:14,1
183FORTIN Frederic Nl MSenior 1:14:18,6
184THOURY Fabrice Mille pattes MVétéran 1 1:14:22,7
185PERAULT Francis Chabichous MVétéran 3 1:14:28,7
186BUJON Yannick Nl MVétéran 2 1:14:29,1
187TASSIER Melanie Les run'ars FSenior 1:14:49,0
188PERRIN David Les run'ars MVétéran 1 1:14:49,8
189PELLIER David Nl MVétéran 1 1:15:00,3
190GUICHARD Thierry Nl MVétéran 2 1:15:03,7
191SECRET CLOCHARD Aurelie Electrons Libres FSenior 1:15:04,7
192GAULT Carl Macc lusignan MVétéran 1 1:15:11,1
193SIMONNET Kenny Nl MSenior 1:15:25,4
194PINEAU James Gambadeurs civray MVétéran 3 1:15:26,1
195POUER Christopher Vivonne Loisirs MSenior 1:15:29,2
196BRIAUX Yannick Run'ars MVétéran 1 1:15:32,5
197ROGEON Pascal Courir A Coulombier MVétéran 1 1:15:33,5
198BONNIN Emmanuel Macc Lusignan MVétéran 1 1:15:44,4
199SABOURIN Sebastien Nl MVétéran 1 1:15:45,4
200CORRIGNAN Michel Nl MVétéran 1 1:15:56,5
201PREVOST Pascal Nl MVétéran 1 1:15:56,6
202DESHOULLIERES Jean Yves Nl MVétéran 1 1:16:01,0
203JANOT Sophie Cdlc FVétéran 1 1:16:01,0
204GUILLOTEAU Jean paul Les run'ars MVétéran 3 1:16:11,1
205HUVELIN Guillaume Nl MSenior 1:16:25,0
206GUÉRAUD Jean jacques Nl MVétéran 1 1:16:27,4
207ALBERT Jean-louis Les vermissaux MVétéran 2 1:16:32,1
208MARTIN Denis Athlétic club st palMSenior 1:16:39,0
209DUPONT Sandra Nl FVétéran 1 1:16:42,4
210RENAUDEAU Christophe Bipbip iteuil MVétéran 1 1:16:47,5
211GRIMAUD Pascal Nl MVétéran 2 1:16:48,6
212PERAULT Franck Nl MVétéran 1 1:17:00,5
213THELLIEZ Baptiste Nl MSenior 1:17:00,7
214VENDE Annie Courir A Coulombier FVétéran 2 1:17:03,3
215BIJU Frederic Nl MSenior 1:17:05,8
216FUMERON Severine Nl FSenior 1:17:12,2
217BOYER Frederic Nl MSenior 1:17:14,8
218GROLLIER Richard Nl MVétéran 2 1:17:23,4
219JANCHE Jean Marc Nl MVétéran 1 1:17:32,2
220PROUST Laurent Courir A Coulombier MVétéran 1 1:17:33,5
221JOFFRE Celine Nl FSenior 1:17:40,3
222ROUFFIGNAT Franck Les gars z elles MVétéran 1 1:17:40,7
223MARIN Mickael Nl MSenior 1:17:46,8
224AMBLAT Jerome Nl MSenior 1:17:48,5
225VAZQUEZ Mikael Nl MSenior 1:17:51,3
226MICHELET Fabrice Eca smarves MVétéran 3 1:17:52,0
227BELIN James Nl MVétéran 2 1:17:58,4
228BEAUSSE Franck Usma MVétéran 1 1:18:01,1
229PENOT Serge Foulees douces MVétéran 2 1:18:04,6
230VIOLET Bruno Nl MVétéran 1 1:18:07,6
231DOUSSIN Severine Nl FSenior 1:18:21,3
232ESNAULT Dominique Cdlc MVétéran 2 1:18:22,0
233ROUILLE Bertrand Chabichous MVétéran 2 1:18:25,3
234DUIVON Anne Laure P'tits Moteurs FSenior 1:18:26,7
235GIRAUD Philippe Nl MVétéran 1 1:18:30,2
236DESNOYER GUILLON Marie Helene Nl FVétéran 2 1:18:35,0
237MARTIN Jean Michel P'tits Moteurs MVétéran 2 1:19:09,0
238LAMBOURG Virginie Les run'ars FVétéran 1 1:19:12,0
239LE JALLE Stephane Nl MVétéran 1 1:19:17,6
240GAUTHIER TEULON Virginie Les fleches de larchFVétéran 1 1:19:18,9
241LAURENT Frederic Nl MSenior 1:19:27,4
242BOURDEIHL Ghislaine Baladins Jardres FVétéran 2 1:19:37,7
243BIRAUD Christelle Baladins Jardres FVétéran 1 1:19:41,7
244LOIZEAU Jean Claude Vivonne Loisirs MVétéran 2 1:20:30,6
245ALLAH RABAYE Freddy Courir A Coulombier MSenior 1:20:30,8
246RICHETIN Sophie Adrenaline 33 FVétéran 1 1:20:39,2
247FRADET Christophe Nl MVétéran 2 1:20:40,3
248COUSSAY Sylvain Nl MVétéran 1 1:20:43,1
249GARREAU Pascal Nl MVétéran 2 1:20:46,9
250BEAUMONT Christophe Epa MVétéran 2 1:20:48,0
251MONTOUX Philippe Nl MVétéran 2 1:20:51,5
252BLANCHARD Estelle Eca smarves FSenior 1:20:54,2
253BEL Christian Les p'tits moteurs MVétéran 2 1:21:04,7
254FOURNIER Sebastien Nl MSenior 1:21:15,4
255BAILLARGEAT Virginie Les Fondus FVétéran 1 1:21:32,9
256MAILLET Eric Les Fondus MVétéran 2 1:21:33,2
257CHARON Gilles Macc Lusignan MVétéran 1 1:21:33,2
258HOUMAULT Christophe Galopins BaillargeoiMVétéran 2 1:21:36,8
259CHAMBON Pascal Nl MVétéran 2 1:21:59,4
260BRACONNIER Olivier Nl MVétéran 1 1:22:05,8
261BOIREAU Didier Nl MVétéran 1 1:22:08,9
262PRET Jean luc Nl MVétéran 2 1:22:14,0
263HILAIRET Agathe Nl FJunior 1:22:15,7
264MEGUERDITCHIAN Ivan Nl MVétéran 2 1:22:17,8
265CARRE Nathalie Vivonne Loisirs FVétéran 2 1:22:27,0
266HAY Lionel Nl MVétéran 2 1:22:31,0
267JEAN Veronique Nl FVétéran 1 1:22:34,6
268BAUDY Danielle Nl FVétéran 3 1:22:34,8
269DELAGE Laurent Courir A Coulombier MVétéran 2 1:22:35,4
270BERGEON Nathalie Les Fondus FVétéran 1 1:22:41,7
271GUERIN Alain Nl MVétéran 2 1:22:59,3
272FOURRE Jerome Courir A Coulombier MVétéran 1 1:23:09,8
273LETONNIER Maryse Escarp'haims FVétéran 1 1:23:23,5
274CHANSIGAUD Stephanie Epa 86 FSenior 1:23:24,4
275RIDEAU Michel Escarp'haims MVétéran 3 1:23:24,4
276BARBIER Pascal Escarp'haims MVétéran 1 1:23:24,6
277VILLAIN Emmanuel Nl MSenior 1:23:35,3
278BROUARD Mathieu Nl MJunior 1:24:16,8
279GIRAULT Delphine Nl FSenior 1:24:19,7
280DAUDIN Dominique Vivonne Loisirs MVétéran 3 1:24:39,0
281DUMAS Amelie Nl MJunior 1:24:57,7
282AUBOURG Jean Michel Cdc Chatellerault MVétéran 3 1:25:22,5
283AUBOURG Chantal Cdc Chatellerault FVétéran 3 1:25:23,1
284ISTIN Bertrand Nl MVétéran 2 1:25:36,0
285NARDO Thierry Nl MVétéran 2 1:25:54,5
286LAFROGNE Vivien Mille Pattes MSenior 1:26:05,0
287BROUARD Gilles Nl MVétéran 1 1:26:07,0
288ROUGIER Julie Vivonne Loisirs FSenior 1:26:07,1
289GABORIEAU Sabrina Nl FVétéran 1 1:26:26,3
290GABORIEAU David Nl MVétéran 1 1:26:27,7
291HEBRAS Roselyne Escarp'haims FVétéran 2 1:26:37,0
292LANNEAU Yves Nl MVétéran 3 1:27:55,5
293RUET Christophe Nl MSenior 1:28:54,6
294VIOLET Maryse Nl FVétéran 1 1:28:56,7
295JONQUET Veronique Nl FSenior 1:28:56,8
296COUFFIGNAL Anne laure Nl FVétéran 1 1:29:01,4
297POURRAGEAU Olivier Nl MVétéran 1 1:29:56,3
298NOIRAULT Alexandre Nl MSenior 1:30:15,1
299LALU Yves Nl MVétéran 2 1:30:15,3
300GROLLIER Coralie Nl FSenior 1:31:52,2
301GROLLIER Simon Nl MSenior 1:31:52,3
302LABARTHE Michel Vivonne Loisirs MVétéran 2 1:32:04,2
303BOUTO Benoit Nl MSenior 1:34:23,7
304GAILLARD Christelle Nl FVétéran 1 1:34:36,1
305PISSARD Alain Eca smarves vernon MVétéran 1 1:34:55,5
306MAANGAUD Leonie Chabichous FVétéran 2 1:37:02,9
307VERMEULEN Carole Vienne Biathlon FSenior 1:37:07,3
308MONGER Isabelle Les p'tits moteurs FVétéran 1 1:40:35,9
309BERNARD Aude Nl FSenior 1:48:03,0
310MENIGAUD Yann Nl MVétéran 1  
311DALBY Fabien Macc Lusignan MSenior  
312GROLLEAU Franck Baladins Jardres MVétéran 1  
313LAFLEUR Vincent Ecarp'haims MSenior  

RESULTATS 15 KM EB2015