Echappée Belle 2014
Résultats 7 kilomètres 500

             
1 Bosquet Laurent Nl H 1 Vétéran 1 0h 24' 54"
2 Saumur Alexandre Eca Smarves Vernon H 1 Senior 0h 25' 00"
3 Latrach Kamel Ca Pictave H 2 Senior 0h 25' 55"
4 Servant Loic Ca Pictave H 3 Senior 0h 26' 01"
5 Suire Laurent Epa 86 H 4 Senior 0h 26' 46"
6 Martinez Benjamin Lencloitre Jogging C H 1 Junior 0h 26' 59"
7 Kerné Bastien La Rochelle Triathlo H 5 Senior 0h 27' 15"
8 Witasse Ludovick Ccm H 6 Senior 0h 27' 35"
9 Leveque Patrick Epa 86 H 1 Vétéran 2 0h 28' 00"
10 Vinais Christophe Ecasv H 2 Vétéran 1 0h 28' 17"
11 Dupuis Johann Epa 86 H 3 Vétéran 1 0h 28' 17"
12 Delebecque Nicolas Nl H 7 Senior 0h 28' 18"
13 Bonneau Marc P'tits Moteurs H 8 Senior 0h 28' 30"
14 Le Moing Antoine Duc H 2 Junior 0h 28' 39"
15 Loiseaux Paul Stade Poitevin H 1 Cadet 0h 28' 52"
16 Martin Romain Stade Poitevin Triat H 2 Cadet 0h 28' 52"
17 Boulesteix Arnaud Stade Poitevin H 9 Senior 0h 28' 53"
18 Fernandez Antonio Vivonne Loisir H 4 Vétéran 1 0h 28' 59"
19 Gauchet Daniel Epa 86 H 2 Vétéran 2 0h 29' 00"
20 Gele Frederic Nl H 5 Vétéran 1 0h 29' 01"
21 Cherrier Pierre Alain Epa H 10 Senior 0h 29' 02"
22 Coindeau Thomas Nl H 1 Espoir 0h 29' 06"
23 Peridy Yohan Les Flèches De L'arc H 11 Senior 0h 29' 14"
24 Schwitzgabel Mickaël Bmw Futurauto H 12 Senior 0h 29' 20"
25 Pitaud Christophe Eca Smarves Vernon H 6 Vétéran 1 0h 29' 21"
26 Gaillard Jean Marie Epa 86 H 3 Vétéran 2 0h 29' 27"
27 Vernoux Pascal Les Fleches De L'arc H 4 Vétéran 2 0h 29' 30"
28 Oble Stéphane Nl H 7 Vétéran 1 0h 29' 36"
29 Moreau Philippe Poitiers Ac H 5 Vétéran 2 0h 29' 38"
30 Pichon Philippe Nl H 8 Vétéran 1 0h 30' 30"
31 Huchet Stephane Trot En Clain H 9 Vétéran 1 0h 30' 37"
32 Mamameau Gregory Nl H 13 Senior 0h 30' 44"
33 Saulme Nicolas Les Troteurs Du Pina H 3 Junior 0h 30' 47"
34 Brachet Frededic Nl H 14 Senior 0h 30' 51"
35 Combaud Antoine Courir En Poitou H 15 Senior 0h 30' 53"
36 Sanchez Lucien Epa 86 H 1 Vétéran 3 0h 30' 56"
37 Fleurence Emmanuel Nl H 10 Vétéran 1 0h 30' 59"
38 Loyau Francois Epa H 11 Vétéran 1 0h 31' 03"
39 Mesmin Miguel Nl H 16 Senior 0h 31' 05"
40 Neveux Mathieu Nl H 17 Senior 0h 31' 16"
41 Augris Rene Nl H 2 Vétéran 3 0h 31' 17"
42 Hammami Yacine Club Pleumartin H 3 Cadet 0h 31' 19"
43 Bechade Christophe Nl H 12 Vétéran 1 0h 31' 20"
44 Dardillac Pascal Les Gambadeurs De Gi H 13 Vétéran 1 0h 31' 24"
45 Colin Vincent Nl H 18 Senior 0h 31' 27"
46 Sclear Yvon Nl H 14 Vétéran 1 0h 31' 29"
47 Riguet Philippe Eca Smarves Vernon H 15 Vétéran 1 0h 31' 30"
48 Guery Maxixme Nl H 19 Senior 0h 31' 31"
49 Aubineau Mathieu Nl H 6 Vétéran 2 0h 31' 33"
50 Ott Xavier Eca Smarves Vernon H 16 Vétéran 1 0h 31' 35"
51 Tromas Dimitri Nl H 20 Senior 0h 31' 35"
52 Franchineau Richard Uuc Couhé H 21 Senior 0h 31' 46"
53 Lagner Cyril Bmw Futurauto H 22 Senior 0h 31' 47"
54 Jutant Thierry Usma H 17 Vétéran 1 0h 31' 47"
55 Morel Nicolas Nl H 23 Senior 0h 31' 48"
56 Pineau Denis Epa H 7 Vétéran 2 0h 31' 49"
57 Ballanger Anthony Cap Réa H 24 Senior 0h 31' 49"
58 Giret Kieffer Mary Usma F 1 Vétéran 1 0h 31' 50"
59 Boireau Jean Pierre Usma H 8 Vétéran 2 0h 31' 55"
60 Haffringue Virginie Nl F 2 Vétéran 1 0h 31' 55"
61 Moigner Celine Nl F 1 Senior 0h 31' 57"
62 Barbier Alexandre Nl H 4 Junior 0h 32' 00"
63 Guernier Patrick Bipedes De St Cyr H 18 Vétéran 1 0h 32' 06"
64 Soulard Michel Nl H 19 Vétéran 1 0h 32' 17"
65 Clement Thierry Les P'tits Moteurs H 20 Vétéran 1 0h 32' 20"
66 Simon Joel Runing Club St Maixe H 21 Vétéran 1 0h 32' 26"
67 Mallet Julien   H 25 Senior 0h 32' 27"
68 Saulmé Daniel Les Troteurs Du Pina H 22 Vétéran 1 0h 32' 29"
69 Francisco Victor Nl H 4 Cadet 0h 32' 33"
70 Neveu Aristide Ca Pictave H 3 Vétéran 3 0h 32' 35"
71 Devanne Christophe Usma H 23 Vétéran 1 0h 32' 36"
72 Huard Christophe Bmw Futurauto H 24 Vétéran 1 0h 32' 42"
73 Auvitu Herve Epa86 H 25 Vétéran 1 0h 32' 43"
74 Herve Patrick Runneurs Des Vignes H 26 Vétéran 1 0h 32' 47"
75 Anastay Guillaume Electrons Libres H 26 Senior 0h 32' 56"
76 Gilles Janick Cdclc H 9 Vétéran 2 0h 32' 58"
77 Tranchant Gregory Velophile Naintréenn H 27 Vétéran 1 0h 33' 00"
78 Gris Joel Nl H 10 Vétéran 2 0h 33' 02"
79 Hulin Nicolas Trot En Clain H 27 Senior 0h 33' 09"
80 Bombard Xavier Mjc Montmorillon H 28 Vétéran 1 0h 33' 13"
81 Husson Christelle Nll F 3 Vétéran 1 0h 33' 14"
82 Masse Yohann Trot En Clain H 28 Senior 0h 33' 14"
83 Regnacq Matthieu Nl H 11 Vétéran 2 0h 33' 17"
84 Pilorget Francois Nl H 12 Vétéran 2 0h 33' 22"
85 Al-basri Mahmoud   H 29 Vétéran 1 0h 33' 26"
86 Quintin Alain Nl H 29 Senior 0h 33' 27"
87 Gilbert Christophe Tcc Chatellerault H 30 Vétéran 1 0h 33' 28"
88 Luis Emmanuel Nl H 31 Vétéran 1 0h 33' 29"
89 Beffara Franck Nll H 32 Vétéran 1 0h 33' 30"
90 Samson Cecile Nl F 2 Senior 0h 33' 38"
91 Petit Yannick Fressinature H 13 Vétéran 2 0h 33' 40"
92 Thomas Camille A3 Tours F 1 Espoir 0h 33' 51"
93 Seutre Thomas Nll H 2 Espoir 0h 33' 52"
94 Mallecot Bruno Llb H 14 Vétéran 2 0h 33' 52"
95 Garnier Carole Les Galopins Baillar F 4 Vétéran 1 0h 33' 53"
96 Souchaud Daniel Pec H 1 Vétéran 4 0h 33' 59"
97 Vachon Philippe Stade Poitevin Triat H 15 Vétéran 2 0h 34' 07"
98 Rambaud Christophe Nl H 16 Vétéran 2 0h 34' 10"
99 Violet Bruno Nl H 33 Vétéran 1 0h 34' 11"
100 Pouzet Alexandre Nl H 30 Senior 0h 34' 18"
101 Le Guern Benjamin Nl H 31 Senior 0h 34' 25"
102 Dupuis Arnaud Vienne Biathlon H 34 Vétéran 1 0h 34' 30"
103 Pain Emmanuel Nl H 35 Vétéran 1 0h 34' 30"
104 Waine Alice Epa86 F 2 Espoir 0h 34' 33"
105 Bonnin Jeremy Nl H 5 Cadet 0h 34' 35"
106 Thiebault Régis Nl H 17 Vétéran 2 0h 34' 36"
107 Proux Cedric Nl H 36 Vétéran 1 0h 34' 36"
108 Gelin Michel Nl H 37 Vétéran 1 0h 34' 37"
109 Pedron Emmanuel Tcc Chatellerault H 38 Vétéran 1 0h 34' 44"
110 Moreira Da Silva Jean Marc Nl H 18 Vétéran 2 0h 34' 49"
111 Dechaine David Vienne Biathlon H 39 Vétéran 1 0h 34' 54"
112 Wersy Geoffrey Nl H 32 Senior 0h 34' 57"
113 Caillaud Brice Les Mille Pattes H 6 Cadet 0h 34' 58"
114 Favrelière Léa Ecasv F 3 Espoir 0h 35' 05"
115 Morisson Jerome Nl H 40 Vétéran 1 0h 35' 08"
116 Labastard Michael Nl H 33 Senior 0h 35' 08"
117 Joubert Ludovic Nl H 34 Senior 0h 35' 12"
118 Jallais Franck Nl H 19 Vétéran 2 0h 35' 13"
119 Belin Tom Nl H 7 Cadet 0h 35' 19"
120 Calendrier Teddy Cap Réa H 35 Senior 0h 35' 21"
121 Husson Fabien Mille Pattes H 41 Vétéran 1 0h 35' 24"
122 Geay Andre Cdclc H 4 Vétéran 3 0h 35' 28"
123 Esnault Vivien Nl H 5 Junior 0h 35' 28"
124 Chenagon Stephane Usma H 20 Vétéran 2 0h 35' 31"
125 Le Guern Frédéric Nl H 42 Vétéran 1 0h 35' 35"
126 Richard Henri Ca Pictave H 5 Vétéran 3 0h 35' 36"
127 Esnault Dominique Cdlc H 21 Vétéran 2 0h 35' 38"
128 Querrioux Mélanie Macc Lusignan F 5 Vétéran 1 0h 35' 38"
129 Roy Christophe Nl H 36 Senior 0h 35' 39"
130 Martin Eric Nl H 43 Vétéran 1 0h 35' 40"
131 Bombard Olivier Nl H 37 Senior 0h 35' 46"
132 Perdreau Jean Francois Eca Smarves Vernon H 44 Vétéran 1 0h 35' 47"
133 Redin Daniel Ca Pictave H 6 Vétéran 3 0h 35' 49"
134 Dupuis Séverine Epa 86 F 6 Vétéran 1 0h 35' 51"
135 Charpentier Patrick Nl H 45 Vétéran 1 0h 35' 58"
136 Chebassier Xavier Nl H 46 Vétéran 1 0h 36' 02"
137 Jover Cybille Eca Smarves Vernon H 47 Vétéran 1 0h 36' 03"
138 Fage Christophe Nl H 48 Vétéran 1 0h 36' 03"
139 Comte Amandine Vienne Biathlon F 3 Senior 0h 36' 04"
140 Bellicaud Jacky Vienne Biathlon H 7 Vétéran 3 0h 36' 09"
141 Gagnaire Martial Les Gazelles Fonteno H 22 Vétéran 2 0h 36' 13"
142 Masure Thibaud   H 38 Senior 0h 36' 18"
143 Bregeon Christophe Nl H 49 Vétéran 1 0h 36' 22"
144 Peltier Marc Saft Poitiers H 23 Vétéran 2 0h 36' 24"
145 Julier Bernadette Nl F 7 Vétéran 1 0h 36' 25"
146 Herbiniere Daniel Usma H 8 Vétéran 3 0h 36' 34"
147 Maudet Nicolas Vienne Biathlon H 50 Vétéran 1 0h 36' 39"
148 Texier Cecile Vienne Biathlon F 4 Senior 0h 36' 42"
149 Rouille Bertrand Les Chabichous F 1 Vétéran 2 0h 36' 45"
150 Barat Wilfried Nl H 39 Senior 0h 36' 51"
151 Robichon Jean Claude Spiridon Mellois H 9 Vétéran 3 0h 36' 53"
152 Lacour Painault Marie Vienne Biathlon F 1 Vétéran 3 0h 36' 58"
153 Valet Bernard Nl H 24 Vétéran 2 0h 37' 00"
154 Coussay Sylvain Nl H 51 Vétéran 1 0h 37' 00"
155 Ganaye Jean Marc Runeurs Des Vignes H 25 Vétéran 2 0h 37' 01"
156 Thimonier Didier Nl H 52 Vétéran 1 0h 37' 02"
157 Girardeau Thomas Nl H 40 Senior 0h 37' 03"
158 Provost Roland Nl H 10 Vétéran 3 0h 37' 06"
159 Gaud Patrick Nl H 26 Vétéran 2 0h 37' 07"
160 Brodu Laetitia Nl F 5 Senior