Echappée Belle 2014
Résultats
du 15 kilomètres

1 Leclerc Vivien
Pleumartin H 1 Senior 0h 51' 40"
2 Prevost Jerome Ntr 86 H 2 Senior 0h 52' 02"
3 Paulsen Andrew Nl H 1 Vétéran 1 0h 52' 14"
4 Bernard Vincent Niort Endurance H 3 Senior 0h 54' 31"
5 Couvet Rémi Runing St Maixent H 4 Senior 0h 54' 42"
6 Latus Erwan Les Flèches De L'arc H 5 Senior 0h 55' 31"
7 Favre Sébastien Nl H 6 Senior 0h 55' 48"
8 Chartier Joel Vivonne Loisir H 1 Vétéran 2 0h 56' 50"
9 Kleiver Renaud Nl H 7 Senior 0h 56' 56"
10 Aide Laurent Nl H 8 Senior 0h 57' 06"
11 Cudby Stephen La Biche Joyeuse H 2 Vétéran 1 0h 57' 17"
12 Rousseau Thierry Les Galopins Des Boi H 2 Vétéran 2 0h 57' 40"
13 Gabillat Julien Cdc86 H 9 Senior 0h 57' 54"
14 Herve Francois Triathlon Chatellera H 10 Senior 0h 58' 09"
15 Meneteau Fabien Cdlc H 11 Senior 0h 58' 25"
16 Giret Alexis Usma H 12 Senior 0h 58' 40"
17 Naudon Cyrille Trot'en Clain H 3 Vétéran 1 0h 59' 14"
18 Bujon Stephane Epa 86 H 13 Senior 0h 59' 21"
19 Bruno Sylvain Vienne Biathlon H 14 Senior 0h 59' 26"
20 Bergeon Vincent Amicale Des Fondus H 4 Vétéran 1 0h 59' 30"
21 Beau Etienne Nl H 15 Senior 0h 59' 31"
22 Chevet Cedric Les Flèches De L'arc H 16 Senior 0h 59' 40"
23 Barreau Eric Epa H 5 Vétéran 1 0h 59' 55"
24 Priez Arnaud Nl H 17 Senior 1h 00' 05"
25 Bugnet Thomas Nl H 18 Senior 1h 00' 20"
26 Rossignol Antony Nl H 6 Vétéran 1 1h 00' 34"
27 Cortes Ulrich Nl H 7 Vétéran 1 1h 00' 40"
28 Guyonneau Mickaël As Vouillé 86 H 8 Vétéran 1 1h 01' 03"
29 Pouyollon Pascal Vivonne Loisir H 3 Vétéran 2 1h 01' 08"
30 Tokpanou Fabrice Charles Nl H 19 Senior 1h 01' 10"
31 Soulard Fred As Vouille H 9 Vétéran 1 1h 01' 26"
32 Goyer Mathieu Nl H 20 Senior 1h 01' 33"
33 Guillon Philippe Vivonne Loisir H 4 Vétéran 2 1h 01' 36"
34 Godet Michel Eca Smarves Vernon H 5 Vétéran 2 1h 01' 51"
35 Da Silva René Nl H 10 Vétéran 1 1h 01' 53"
36 Lagarde Alexandre Nl H 21 Senior 1h 02' 03"
37 Dardillac Cyril Nl H 22 Senior 1h 02' 23"
38 Berthome Frédéric Cdlc H 11 Vétéran 1 1h 02' 40"
39 Poinot Stephane Les Foulees Celastin H 12 Vétéran 1 1h 02' 44"
40 Poupault Alexis Nl H 1 Espoir 1h 02' 44"
41 Martin Denis Ac St Palais H 23 Senior 1h 02' 53"
42 Nadeau Pierrick Cours Toujours H 13 Vétéran 1 1h 02' 58"
43 Chevet Christophe Les Flèches De L'arc H 1 Minime 1h 03' 01"
44 Daiby Fabien Macc Lusignan H 24 Senior 1h 03' 08"
45 Jallais Yannick Vienne Biathlon H 25 Senior 1h 03' 21"
46 Nibaudeau Frederic Vienne Biathlon H 14 Vétéran 1 1h 03' 27"
47 Mille Christophe Vivonne Loisir H 15 Vétéran 1 1h 03' 35"
48 Labrousse Elwis Nl H 26 Senior 1h 03' 38"
49 De Nouel Geoffroy Nl H 27 Senior 1h 03' 41"
50 Breton Alexandre Nl H 16 Vétéran 1 1h 03' 56"
51 Ducasse Denis Nl H 28 Senior 1h 03' 58"
52 Beaupoux Sylvain Les Balladins H 29 Senior 1h 04' 08"
53 Waine Francine Epa 86 F 1 Vétéran 1 1h 04' 09"
54 Debarre Franck Nl H 17 Vétéran 1 1h 04' 15"
55 Kerignard Denis Eca Smarves Vernon H 18 Vétéran 1 1h 04' 21"
56 Lemaistre Xavier Nl H 30 Senior 1h 04' 40"
57 Souil Stéphane Runners Des Vignes H 31 Senior 1h 04' 48"
58 Mesrine Mikael Nl H 32 Senior 1h 04' 52"
59 Bonneau Michel As Vouillé 86 H 6 Vétéran 2 1h 04' 54"
60 Thiaudiere Vincent Tc Chatellerault H 19 Vétéran 1 1h 04' 56"
61 Simon David Running Club St Maix H 33 Senior 1h 04' 57"
62 Bellin Fabrice Les Fléches De Larch H 34 Senior 1h 04' 57"
63 Bergeon Franck Les Buffles De Bloss H 20 Vétéran 1 1h 05' 01"
64 Prevost Bruno Courir A Cvoulombier H 21 Vétéran 1 1h 05' 04"
65 Picard Benoit Ca Pictave H 35 Senior 1h 05' 06"
66 Etienne Marie Ntr 86 F 1 Senior 1h 05' 07"
67 Bregeat Olivier Triathlon Chatellera H 36 Senior 1h 05' 16"
68 Godet Olivier Nl H 22 Vétéran 1 1h 05' 28"
69 Hebras Sebastien Mjc Montmorillon H 37 Senior 1h 05' 30"
70 Robreteau Alexandre P'tits Moteurs Nouai H 38 Senior 1h 05' 37"
71 Richetin Stephane Athle Running H 23 Vétéran 1 1h 05' 39"
72 Guinouard Olivier Nl H 24 Vétéran 1 1h 05' 42"
73 Richard Jerome Cdlc H 25 Vétéran 1 1h 05' 49"
74 Rochais Patrick Nl H 7 Vétéran 2 1h 05' 49"
75 Leger Patrick Epa86 H 8 Vétéran 2 1h 05' 51"
76 Gauthier Yoann Nl H 39 Senior 1h 06' 00"
77 Guittet Quentin Nl H 40 Senior 1h 06' 06"
78 Ferenc Thomas Nl H 41 Senior 1h 06' 07"
79 Chaumet Gil P'tits Moteurs Nouai H 9 Vétéran 2 1h 06' 11"
80 Brain Jean Louis Ca Pictave H 10 Vétéran 2 1h 06' 27"
81 Bolt Raymond Biscuiterie Augereau H 26 Vétéran 1 1h 06' 33"
82 Toureau Mickael Macc Lusignan H 27 Vétéran 1 1h 06' 42"
83 Fournier Sebastien Macc H 42 Senior 1h 07' 05"
84 Onillon Jerome Nl H 28 Vétéran 1 1h 07' 15"
85 Rivet Martial Nl H 43 Senior 1h 07' 16"
86 Macouin Julien Nl H 44 Senior 1h 07' 18"
87 Corniere Jean Paul Nl H 11 Vétéran 2 1h 07' 26"
88 Bourdois Yannick Nl H 29 Vétéran 1 1h 07' 42"
89 Grignoux Thierry Nl H 30 Vétéran 1 1h 07' 42"
90 Maitre Bruno Nl H 31 Vétéran 1 1h 08' 06"
91 Lortolary Pascal Bipède De St Cyr H 12 Vétéran 2 1h 08' 14"
92 Martineau Alexandre Amicale Des Fondus H 45 Senior 1h 08' 18"
93 Philippon Laurent 1000 Pattes Buxeroll H 32 Vétéran 1 1h 08' 19"
94 Arnou Nicolas Foulées Douces H 33 Vétéran 1 1h 08' 23"
95 Broquereau Damien Les Chabichous H 46 Senior 1h 08' 24"
96 Bujon Guillaume Nl H 47 Senior 1h 08' 25"
97 Giraud Sebastien Endurance Shop H 48 Senior 1h 08' 40"
98 Esnault Antony Les Foulées Celestin H 49 Senior 1h 08' 40"
99 Fontaine Laurent Les Foulées Celestin H 34 Vétéran 1 1h 08' 44"
100 Dupuis Olivier Nl H 2 Espoir 1h 09' 06"
101 Payet Dominique Nl H 35 Vétéran 1 1h 09' 09"
102 Texier Dominique Vivonne Loisir H 13 Vétéran 2 1h 09' 12"
103 Dupuis Didier P'tits Moteurs Nouai H 14 Vétéran 2 1h 09' 13"
104 Samson David Nl H 50 Senior 1h 09' 17"
105 Beausse Franck Usma H 36 Vétéran 1 1h 09' 25"
106 Rochard David Gazelles De Vineuil H 51 Senior 1h 09' 25"
107 Boutin Alain Les Gambadeurs De Gi H 1 Vétéran 4 1h 09' 28"
108 Château Jean Luc Fcchab H 37 Vétéran 1 1h 09' 31"
109 Charron Jean Claude Nl H 15 Vétéran 2 1h 09' 34"
110 Peridy Vincent Fleche De Larcher H 52 Senior 1h 09' 35"
111 Peridy Maud Les Flèches De L'arc F 2 Senior 1h 09' 35"
112 Vezien Christophe Ecasmarves H 38 Vétéran 1 1h 09' 40"
113 Raiffe Antony Nl H 39 Vétéran 1 1h 09' 41"
114 Dauger Jean Louis Nl H 16 Vétéran 2 1h 09' 43"
115 Crestey Daniel Nl H 1 Vétéran 3 1h 09' 48"
116 Thevenet Alain Nl H 17 Vétéran 2 1h 09' 53"
117 Pineau James Gambadeurs De Givray H 2 Vétéran 3 1h 10' 05"
118 Jeanbrun Olivier Nl H 53 Senior 1h 10' 14"
119 Bendoukane Mohamed Nl H 18 Vétéran 2 1h 10' 17"
120 Del Olmo Bruno Epa 86 H 40 Vétéran 1 1h 10' 21"
121 Robin Francis Les Fondus H 19 Vétéran 2 1h 10' 22"
122 Ferru Frederic Les Fondus H 41 Vétéran 1 1h 10' 22"
123 Caillaud Patrice Les Mille Pattes Bux H 20 Vétéran 2 1h 10' 28"
124 Caillaud Annabelle Les Mille Pattes Bux F 3 Senior 1h 10' 28"
125 Garrigue Jean Louis Eca Smarves Vernon H 3 Vétéran 3 1h 10' 34"
126 Vincent Gerard Nl H 4 Vétéran 3 1h 10' 36"
127 Neliat Jean Francois Ca Pictave H 21 Vétéran 2 1h 10' 50"
128 Gire Laurent Nl H 42 Vétéran 1 1h 10' 58"
129 Querrioux Aurelie Les P'tits Moteurs F 4 Senior 1h 11' 09"
130 Guerin Christophe Les P'tits Moteurs H 43 Vétéran 1 1h 11' 10"
131 Harel Marie Nl F 5 Senior 1h 11' 19"
132 Pierre Alain Vivonne Loisir H 5 Vétéran 3 1h 11' 20"
133 Guillon Laurent Run'ars H 44 Vétéran 1 1h 11' 30"
134 Favard Lionel Usma H 22 Vétéran 2 1h 11' 34"
135 Maixent Jeremy Nl H 54 Senior 1h 11' 38"
136 Fumeron Xavier Nl H 45 Vétéran 1 1h 11' 40"
137 Minot Jean Pierre Les Fondus H 23 Vétéran 2 1h 11' 49"
138 Granier Jean Louis Mille Pattes Buxerol H 6 Vétéran 3 1h 11' 52"
139 Braconnier Olivier Nl H 46 Vétéran 1 1h 11' 54"
140 Rogeon Pascal Courir A Cvoulombier H 47 Vétéran 1 1h 11' 58"
141 Martinez Raphaël Les Tabayous H 48 Vétéran 1 1h 11' 58"
142 Richard Sebastien Les P'tits Moteurs H 55 Senior 1h 12' 03"
143 Bottreau Nicolas Dienné H 49 Vétéran 1 1h 12' 05"
144 Brunet Laure P'tits Moteurs Nouai F 6 Senior 1h 12' 06"
145 Richard Alain Les P'tits Moteurs H 24 Vétéran 2 1h 12' 11"
146 Bouhet Joel Les Fondus H 7 Vétéran 3 1h 12' 18"
147 Puchaud William Nl H 25 Vétéran 2 1h 12' 32"
148 Talbot Gilles Nl H 26 Vétéran 2 1h 12' 32"
149 Gauvin Eric Vivonne Loisir H 27 Vétéran 2 1h 12' 35"
150 Pourageaud Jean Marie Nl H 28 Vétéran 2 1h 12' 37"
151 Favory Fabienne 1000 Pattes Buxeroll F 2 Vétéran 1 1h 12' 40"
152 Marche Veronique Vivonne Loisir F 1 Vétéran 2 1h 12' 42"
153 Bendouma Mustapha Vivonne Loisir H 29 Vétéran 2 1h 12' 43"
154 Beaulieu Romain Nl H 56 Senior 1h 12' 46"
155 Savigny Janick Nl H 30 Vétéran 2 1h 12' 53"
156 Labbé Philippe Nll H 8 Vétéran 3 1h 13' 12"
157 Desenfant Eric Nl H 50 Vétéran 1 1h 13' 14"
158 Vincent Dominique Nl F 2 Vétéran 2 1h 13' 17"
159 Perot Fabien Nl H 51 Vétéran 1 1h 13' 21"
160 Perrin David Run'ars H 52 Vétéran 1 1h 13' 28"
161 Lejallé Stéphane Nl H 53 Vétéran 1 1h 13' 28"
162 Berrari Sonie Epa 86 F 3 Vétéran 1 1h 13' 31"
163 Sauvage Michel Les Fondus H 9 Vétéran 3 1h 13' 31"
164 Haye Christophe Nl H 57 Senior 1h 13' 35"
165 Girault Sandra 1000 Pattes Buxeroll F 7 Senior 1h 13' 35"
166 Gros Stephane Run'ars H 54 Vétéran 1 1h 13' 38"
167 Gaudin Alain Us Chauvigny H 31 Vétéran 2 1h 13' 44"
168 Rossignol Frederic Nl H 55 Vétéran 1 1h 13' 44"
169 Barat Severine Nl F 8 Senior 1h 13' 45"
170 Charron Raymond Runneurs Des Vignes H 32 Vétéran 2 1h 13' 45"
171 Hamelin Jean Jacques Assos Laurette Fugai H 56 Vétéran 1 1h 13' 45"
172 Carriere Jean Bernard Nl H 57 Vétéran 1 1h 13' 48"
173 Siguret Damien Electrons Libres H 33 Vétéran 2 1h 13' 50"
174 Bucheron Alexandre Biscuiterie Augereau H 58 Vétéran 1 1h 13' 50"
175 Ferrandis Jerome Asm Cycles H 34 Vétéran 2 1h 13' 52"
176 Devaud Christophe Electrons Libres H 58 Senior 1h 13' 55"
177 Picard Christophe Les Run' Ars H 59 Senior 1h 14' 02"
178 Dano Pascal As Vouillé H 35 Vétéran 2 1h 14' 12"
179 Bugeon Geoffroy Nl H 60 Senior 1h 14' 15"
180 Couvrat Fabrice Nl H 59 Vétéran 1 1h 14' 17"
181 Pachulski Gaelle Nl F 4 Vétéran 1 1h 14' 17"
182 Penin Marie Claire Gazelles De Vineuil F 9 Senior 1h 14' 19"
183 Guichard Thierry Nl H 36 Vétéran 2 1h 14' 35"
184 Pescher Jacques Usma H 10 Vétéran 3 1h 14' 41"
185 Bon Dominique Nl H 37 Vétéran 2 1h 14' 52"
186 Plaud Robert Eapc H 11 Vétéran 3 1h 14' 57"
187 Vignaud Benjamin Les Fléches De Larch H 61 Senior 1h 15' 01"
188 Guillet Patrick Nl H 38 Vétéran 2 1h 15' 05"
189 Pineau Olivier Nl H 60 Vétéran 1 1h 15' 05"
190 Desnoyer Guillon Marie Helene Nl F 3 Vétéran 2 1h 15' 06"
191 Gervais Yves Nl H 39 Vétéran 2 1h 15' 08"
192 Desbois Mickael Nl H 61 Vétéran 1 1h 15' 10"
193 Vassal Philippe Us Chauvigny H 40 Vétéran 2 1h 15' 14"
194 Caille Dominique Mjc Montmorillon H 41 Vétéran 2 1h 15' 15"
195