Echappée Belle 2013
Résultats 7 kilomètres 500

  Clmt Nom Dossard Club        
                 
  1 Breguiboul Nicolas 226 Achp H (1) Senior 0h 24' 50"
  2 Moritz Yann 9 Nl H (2) Senior 0h 26' 26"
  3 Gillereau Pierrick 70 Team Pedro H (1) Vétéran 1 0h 26' 55"
  4 Bocher-leroy Ludovic 282 Runing Shop Clermond H (3) Senior 0h 27' 12"
  5 Puaud Olivier 63 Ecasv H (4) Senior 0h 27' 13"
  6 Couvet Rémi 335 Runing St Maixent H (5) Senior 0h 27' 27"
  7 Commin Pierre 204 Nl H (6) Senior 0h 27' 45"
  8 Giraud Alexandre 391 Nl H (7) Senior 0h 28' 03"
  9 Mallet Maxime 281 Tri Athlé 86 H (8) Senior 0h 28' 32"
  10 Vinais Christophe 233 Ecasv H (2) Vétéran 1 0h 28' 41"
  11 Goubon Julien 455 Nl H (9) Senior 0h 28' 41"
  12 Tournat Herve Bastien 369 Nl H (10) Senior 0h 28' 54"
  13 Gillereau Daryl 304 Pedro Sport H (1) Junior 0h 29' 03"
  14 Gillereau Hervé 300 Ca Pictave H (3) Vétéran 1 0h 29' 04"
  15 Danguien Francois 313 Achp H (4) Vétéran 1 0h 29' 05"
  16 Barbot Nicolas 262 Les Gazelles De Antr H (11) Senior 0h 29' 07"
  17 Cerclet Jean Charles 242 Pec H (1) Vétéran 2 0h 29' 09"
  18 Gillereau Bruno 302 Pedro Sport H (5) Vétéran 1 0h 29' 11"
  19 Gaillard Jean-marie 222 Pec H (2) Vétéran 2 0h 29' 16"
  20 Guerineau Tanguy 387 Jsne H (1) Cadet 0h 29' 18"
  21 Simon Alain 10 Macc Lusignan H (6) Vétéran 1 0h 29' 22"
  22 Guedon Steve 37 Nl H (12) Senior 0h 29' 31"
  23 Braud Sebastien 62 Tri Crensoa H (13) Senior 0h 29' 34"
  24 Belin James 67 Nl H (3) Vétéran 2 0h 29' 38"
  25 Magnon Damien 314 Nl H (14) Senior 0h 29' 41"
  26 Bechade Christophe 14 Nl H (7) Vétéran 1 0h 29' 42"
  27 Cerclet Florent 332 Nl H (15) Senior 0h 29' 50"
  28 Planes Romain 15 Nl H (16) Senior 0h 30' 05"
  29 Pineau Denis 243 Pec H (4) Vétéran 2 0h 30' 16"
  30 Laurier Vincent 28 Nl H (17) Senior 0h 30' 39"
  31 Garcia Damien 241 Nl H (18) Senior 0h 30' 43"
  32 Ardillon Philippe 256 Les Foulées Douces D H (8) Vétéran 1 0h 30' 46"
  33 Froux Jean Francois 71 Nl H (5) Vétéran 2 0h 30' 47"
  34 Tercier Benoit 275 Usma H (9) Vétéran 1 0h 30' 49"
  35 Gele Frédéric 234 Les Fondus H (10) Vétéran 1 0h 30' 51"
  36 Martineau Alexandre 298 Amicale Des Fondus H (19) Senior 0h 30' 51"
  37 Pichon Philippe 280 V.naintré H (11) Vétéran 1 0h 31' 06"
  38 Neau Cyrille 213 Sapeur Pompier 77 H (20) Senior 0h 31' 13"
  39 Koszyczarz Alain 326 Béruges Sport Nature H (6) Vétéran 2 0h 31' 20"
  40 Jutant Thierry 409 Nl H (21) Senior 0h 31' 25"
  41 Fernandez Antonio 155 Vivonne Loisirs H (12) Vétéran 1 0h 31' 28"
  42 Mesmin Miguel 202 Nl H (22) Senior 0h 31' 34"
  43 Guery Maxime 235 Nl H (23) Senior 0h 31' 35"
  44 Airvault Jean Luc 346 Uac Briouxaise H (7) Vétéran 2 0h 31' 38"
  45 Thiaudiere Vincent 22 Triathlon Chatellera H (13) Vétéran 1 0h 31' 48"
  46 Sanchez Lucien 237 Pec H (8) Vétéran 2 0h 31' 49"
  47 Rochard David 220 Gazelle De Vineuil H (24) Senior 0h 31' 50"
  48 Guillot Paul 299 Nl H (25) Senior 0h 31' 57"
  49 Gourdeau Amandine 325 Nl F (1) Senior 0h 31' 57"
  50 Giret Kieffer Mary 186 Usma F (1) Vétéran 1 0h 32' 11"
  51 Simon Joel 271 Le Runing Club St Ma H (14) Vétéran 1 0h 32' 12"
  52 Boireau Jean Pierre 187 Usma H (9) Vétéran 2 0h 32' 14"
  53 Masse Yohann 56 Trot En Clain H (26) Senior 0h 32' 15"
  54 Beaupoux Sylvain 157 Les Baladins De Jard H (27) Senior 0h 32' 23"
  55 Fortin Vincent 50 Nl H (1) Espoir 0h 32' 25"
  56 Neveu Aristide 159 Ca Pictave H (1) Vétéran 3 0h 32' 30"
  57 Brissiaud Mickael 197 Pec H (28) Senior 0h 32' 32"
  58 Vallet Bernard 451 Nl H (10) Vétéran 2 0h 32' 36"
  59 Prevost Jerome 374 Ntr86 H (29) Senior 0h 32' 39"
  60 Etienne Marie 373 Ntr86 F (2) Senior 0h 32' 40"
  61 Vincent Gerard 40 Nl H (2) Vétéran 3 0h 32' 41"
  62 Devanne Christophe 227 Usma H (15) Vétéran 1 0h 32' 42"
  63 Augris René 219 Nl H (3) Vétéran 3 0h 32' 45"
  64 Jousselin Rodolphe 439 Es Nouaillé H (30) Senior 0h 32' 50"
  65 Helias Jerome 244 Cavaleurs Du Clain H (31) Senior 0h 32' 52"
  66 Rakotomarisoa Cynthia 254 Sc Verrieres F (3) Senior 0h 32' 52"
  67 Bouhet Philippe 361 Macc Lusignan H (16) Vétéran 1 0h 33' 02"
  68 Pilorget Francois 310 Nl H (11) Vétéran 2 0h 33' 05"
  69 Grignoux Thierry 24 Nl H (17) Vétéran 1 0h 33' 09"
  70 Hulin Nicolas 54 Trot En Clain H (32) Senior 0h 33' 12"
  71 Maitre Didier 29 Pec H (12) Vétéran 2 0h 33' 14"
  72 Naudon Cyrille 53 Trot En Clain H (18) Vétéran 1 0h 33' 14"
  73 Naturel Jean Michel 31 Ca Pictave H (13) Vétéran 2 0h 33' 16"
  74 Hemon Frederic 25 Nl H (33) Senior 0h 33' 20"
  75 Chauveau Stephane 163 Pec Athletisme H (14) Vétéran 2 0h 33' 22"
  76 Fournier Philippe 407 Macc H (19) Vétéran 1 0h 33' 29"
  77 Bardagot Jean Paul 153 Cdlc H (20) Vétéran 1 0h 33' 30"
  78 Charron Jean Claude 396 Coulombiers H (15) Vétéran 2 0h 33' 31"
  79 Baudiniere Erwan 388 Jsne H (2) Junior 0h 33' 43"
  80 Thomas Bejamin 381 Macc Lusignan H (2) Cadet 0h 33' 45"
  81 Giraudeau Bernard 442 Les P'tits Moteurs H (16) Vétéran 2 0h 33' 51"
  82 Laplaige Jean-yves 224 Nl H (4) Vétéran 3 0h 33' 55"
  83 Garnier Carole 384 Galopins Baillergeoi F (2) Vétéran 1 0h 33' 59"
  84 Charretier Christelle 445 Nl F (4) Senior 0h 34' 06"
  85 Lagner Cyril 160 Nl H (34) Senior 0h 34' 15"
  86 Loiseau Alexis 337 Ucc Vivonne H (2) Espoir 0h 34' 22"
  87 Andre Baptiste 21 Nl H (35) Senior 0h 34' 26"
  88 Rambaud Christophe 251 Nl H (17) Vétéran 2 0h 34' 28"
  89 Chevalier Olivier 269 Nl H (21) Vétéran 1 0h 34' 29"
  90 Gillereau Catherine 303 Les Foulees Douces F (3) Vétéran 1 0h 34' 32"
  91 Souchaud Daniel 34 Nl H (1) Vétéran 4 0h 34' 33"
  92 Dupuis Arnaud 175 Vienne Biathlon H (22) Vétéran 1 0h 34' 36"
  93 Mallet Julien 296 Nl H (36) Senior 0h 34' 39"
  94 Harzic Nathalie 329 Macc F (4) Vétéran 1 0h 34' 41"
  95 Pissard Stephanie 444 Stade Poitevin Triat F (5) Senior 0h 34' 42"
  96 Bertrand Guillaume 156 Les Baladins De Jard H (37) Senior 0h 34' 50"
  97 Bregeon Christophe 276 Nl H (23) Vétéran 1 0h 34' 52"
  98 Vincent Dominique 104 Nl F (1) Vétéran 2 0h 34' 56"
  99 Krier Philippe 158 Les Baladins De Jard H (24) Vétéran 1 0h 35' 04"
  100 Gauvin Eric 154 Vivonne Loisirs H (18) Vétéran 2 0h 35' 08"
  101 Redin Daniel 230 Ca Pictave H (5) Vétéran 3 0h 35' 13"
  102 Collas Gilles 392 Ecasv H (19) Vétéran 2 0h 35' 13"
  103 Gauvin Laurence 131 Vivonne Loisirs F (5) Vétéran 1 0h 35' 16"
  104 Chambaudry Christian 359 Nl H (25) Vétéran 1 0h 35' 24"
  105 Desblaches Raphael 301 Les P'tits Moteurs H (26) Vétéran 1 0h 35' 25"
  106 Collas Anais 394 Ecasv F (6) Senior 0h 35' 28"
  107 Monta Patrick 173 Vienne Biathlon H (20) Vétéran 2 0h 35' 33"
  108 Guillloteau Frederic 447 Nl H (27) Vétéran 1 0h 35' 36"
  109 Rayneau Julie 344 Nl F (7) Senior 0h 35' 37"
  110 Lasure Hervé 87 Achp H (28) Vétéran 1 0h 35' 37"
  111 Mittault Gilles 214 Nl H (6) Vétéran 3 0h 35' 43"
  112 Pasquereau Vincent 297 Cdlc H (38) Senior 0h 35' 46"
  113 Waine Pascal 385 Pec H (29) Vétéran 1 0h 35' 54"
  114 Belicaud Jacky 328 Nl H (21) Vétéran 2 0h 35' 56"
  115 Gagnaire Martial 354 Nl H (22) Vétéran 2 0h 36' 00"
  116 Bon Remy 189 Run Ars H (30) Vétéran 1 0h 36' 01"
  117 Guilloteau Sabrina 191 Run Ars F (8) Senior 0h 36' 02"
  118 Ardillon Corentin 257 Les Foulées Douces D H (3) Junior 0h 36' 10"
  119 Thiebault Régis 248 Nl H (23) Vétéran 2 0h 36' 28"
  120 Geay Andre 148 Cdlc H (7) Vétéran 3 0h 36' 37"
  121 Dupuis Laurie 232 Les P'tits Moteurs F (1) Espoir 0h 36' 40"
  122 Portron Patrice 185 Usma H (24) Vétéran 2 0h 36' 41"
  123 Esnault Dominique 184 Cdlc H (25) Vétéran 2 0h 36' 43"
  124 Siguret Damien 416 Electrons Libres H (31) Vétéran 1 0h 36' 46"
  125 Cotreau Valerie 434 Nl F (6) Vétéran 1 0h 36' 59"
  126 Borde Stéphane 162 Nl H (39) Senior 0h 37' 00"
  127 Anastay Guillaume 418 Electrons Libres H (40) Senior 0h 37' 02"
  128 Penin Marie-pierre 221 Gazelle De Vineuil F (9) Senior 0h 37' 06"
  129 Lavenac Fabienne 181 Vienne Biathlon F (2) Vétéran 2 0h 37' 10"
  130 Perdreau Jean Francois 150 Nl H (32) Vétéran 1 0h 37' 11"
  131 Belin Isabelle 88 Nl F (3) Vétéran 2 0h 37' 11"
  132 Pacrault Marie Hélène 294 Cdlc F (7) Vétéran 1 0h 37' 17"
  133 Esnault Sarah 376 Nl F (2) Espoir 0h 37' 18"
  134 Sicard Sylvie 425 Nl F (8) Vétéran 1 0h 37' 18"
  135 Martin Regis 295 Cdlc H (33) Vétéran 1 0h 37' 19"
  136 Bachelier Mathieu 57 Nl H (41) Senior 0h 37' 19"
  137 Andre Nicolas 64 42 Km Le Blanc H (42) Senior 0h 37' 20"
  138 Joubert Cedric 193 Sagem 35 F (10) Senior 0h 37' 22"
  139 Angilbert Dominique 177 Vienne Biathlon H (34) Vétéran 1 0h 37' 23"
  140 Montoux Philippe 443 Le Rv Du Roc Vert H (26) Vétéran 2 0h 37' 23"
  141 Dedieu Damien 345 Nl H (43) Senior 0h 37' 27"
  142 Janche Marie Laure 441 Nl F (9) Vétéran 1 0h 37' 33"
  143 Gay Michel 23 Nl H (27) Vétéran 2 0h 37' 38"
  144 Beffara Franck 292 Nl H (35) Vétéran 1 0h 37' 40"
  145 Julier Bernadette 98 Nl F (10) Vétéran 1 0h 37' 41"
  146 Artault Fabrice 273 Nl H (36) Vétéran 1 0h 37' 42"
  147 Dillot Emeline 102 Nl F (1) Cadet 0h 37' 44"
  148 Waine Alice 386 Pec F (1) Junior 0h 37' 44"
  149 Boissou Isabelle 245 Nl F (11) Vétéran 1 0h 37' 46"
  150 Briaux Yannick 188 Run Ars H (37) Vétéran 1 0h 37' 49"
  151 Masson Audrey 265 Run Ars H (44) Senior 0h 37' 50"
  152 Galpy Stéphane 268 Nl H (45) Senior 0h 37' 50"
  153 Pescher Jacques 258 Usma H (8) Vétéran 3 0h 37' 52"
  154 Girard Adeline 128 Cdlc F (3) Espoir 0h 37' 56"
  155 Geay Olivier 457 Nl H (46) Senior 0h 37' 56"