Echappée Belle 2013
Résultats
du 15 kilomètres

Clmt Nom Dossard Club        
               
1 Leclerc Vivien 1586 Pleumartin H (1) Senior 0h 52' 46"
2 Auriault Jerome 1661 Ac Haut Poitou H (1) Vétéran 1 0h 55' 17"
3 Godet Michel 1652 Ecasv H (2) Vétéran 1 0h 56' 49"
4 Cudby Stéphen 1796 Biche Joyeuse H (3) Vétéran 1 0h 57' 54"
5 Benoist Cyrille 1620 Nl H (2) Senior 0h 58' 07"
6 Rigoulet Stephane 1571 Les Baladins De Jard H (3) Senior 0h 58' 14"
7 Chartier Joel 1573 Vivonne Loisirs H (1) Vétéran 2 0h 58' 21"
8 Dupuis Yohann 1759 Pec H (4) Senior 0h 59' 05"
9 Chabouni Ben Amar 1521 Nl H (2) Vétéran 2 0h 59' 12"
10 Deletang Sylvie 1739 Eajsp F (1) Vétéran 1 0h 59' 22"
11 Michelet Eric 1718 Ca Pictave H (4) Vétéran 1 1h 00' 23"
12 Guillon Philippe 1574 Vivonne Loisirs H (3) Vétéran 2 1h 00' 49"
13 Meneteau Fabien 1587 Cdlc H (5) Senior 1h 00' 54"
14 Guyonneau Mickael 1781 As Vouillé H (6) Senior 1h 01' 15"
15 Neau Sylvain 1501 Nl H (7) Senior 1h 01' 32"
16 Laclautre Dominique 1780 Ca Pictave H (5) Vétéran 1 1h 01' 47"
17 Bergeon Franck 1758 Les Buffles De Bloss H (6) Vétéran 1 1h 01' 50"
18 Barreau Eric 1690 Pec H (7) Vétéran 1 1h 02' 05"
19 Simonnet Franck 1541 Clubber's Team H (8) Vétéran 1 1h 02' 05"
20 Moron Sebastien 1569 Les Baladins De Jard H (8) Senior 1h 02' 05"
21 Fayollat Jerome 1659 Ca Pictave H (9) Senior 1h 02' 11"
22 Pouyollon Pascal 1583 Vivonne Loisirs H (4) Vétéran 2 1h 02' 15"
23 Berthome Frederic 1525 Footing Itron H (9) Vétéran 1 1h 02' 21"
24 Nibeaudeau Jeremy 1730 Nl H (1) Espoir 1h 02' 22"
25 De Vita Bruno 1902 Courir À Coulombiers H (10) Vétéran 1 1h 02' 22"
26 Cerisier Alban 1909 Aclam H (11) Vétéran 1 1h 02' 27"
27 Bergeon Vincent 1664 Les Fondus De Vouneu H (10) Senior 1h 02' 37"
28 Da Silva Rene 1668 Nl H (12) Vétéran 1 1h 02' 48"
29 Bujon Stéphane 1786 Pec H (11) Senior 1h 02' 52"
30 Dardillac Cyril 1509 Jpc Lussac H (12) Senior 1h 03' 04"
31 Lagarde Alexandre 1546 Nl H (13) Senior 1h 03' 25"
32 Rossignol Antony 1800 Nl H (13) Vétéran 1 1h 03' 34"
33 Cousson Sebastien 1572 Saft H (14) Senior 1h 03' 40"
34 Noireau Pierre Alexandre 1520 Nl H (15) Senior 1h 03' 41"
35 Helias Sebastien 1567 Nl H (14) Vétéran 1 1h 03' 46"
36 Boury Gael 1689 Stade Poitevin Athle H (16) Senior 1h 03' 55"
37 Picard Benoit 1676 Ca Pictave H (17) Senior 1h 03' 58"
38 Mille Christophe 1580 Vivonne Loisirs H (15) Vétéran 1 1h 04' 01"
39 Berthaud Marc 1670 Pec H (5) Vétéran 2 1h 04' 03"
40 Nibaudeau Frederic 1625 Vienne Biathlon H (16) Vétéran 1 1h 04' 13"
41 Chevet Cédric 1904 Les Flèches De Larch H (18) Senior 1h 04' 17"
42 Dupuis Maxime 1667 Les Petits Moteurs H (19) Senior 1h 04' 20"
43 Dupuis Didier 1665 Les Petits Moteurs H (6) Vétéran 2 1h 04' 24"
44 Perrodo Franck 1565 Les Petits Moteurs H (17) Vétéran 1 1h 04' 24"
45 Simon David 1744 Running Club St Maix H (20) Senior 1h 04' 34"
46 Mimault Damien 1658 Ecasv H (21) Senior 1h 04' 52"
47 Rochais Patrick 1712 Nl H (7) Vétéran 2 1h 05' 01"
48 Renaud Dominique 1518 Ca Pictave H (8) Vétéran 2 1h 05' 07"
49 Bergeon Remy 1533 Ca Pictave H (1) Vétéran 3 1h 05' 08"
50 Combaud Antoine 1532 Nl H (22) Senior 1h 05' 11"
51 Palezis Laurent 1582 Vivonne Loisirs H (18) Vétéran 1 1h 05' 21"
52 Leger Patrick 1787 Mille Pattes H (9) Vétéran 2 1h 05' 27"
53 Biard Jean Louis 1684 Ldc Lencloitre H (19) Vétéran 1 1h 05' 33"
54 Herve Renald 1564 Courir A Coulombiers H (23) Senior 1h 05' 38"
55 Proust Fabrice 1906 Nl H (20) Vétéran 1 1h 05' 42"
56 Giraud Sébastien 1771 Team Endurance H (24) Senior 1h 05' 55"
57 Lautard Christophe 1710 Pec H (25) Senior 1h 05' 56"
58 Aubourg Benoit 1896 Nl H (26) Senior 1h 06' 17"
59 Brethon Alexandre 1803 Les P'tits Moteurs F (1) Senior 1h 06' 23"
60 Guillet Patrick 1719 Nl H (10) Vétéran 2 1h 06' 41"
61 Cordeau Hugues 1616 Les Chabichous H (11) Vétéran 2 1h 06' 41"
62 Chambon Guillaume 1751 Nl H (27) Senior 1h 06' 48"
63 Pelletier Jean Marc 1822 Nl H (21) Vétéran 1 1h 06' 50"
64 Gaschet Jérome 1743 Ca Pictave H (28) Senior 1h 06' 54"
65 Capillon Patrick 1508 Lencloitre Jc86 H (2) Vétéran 3 1h 06' 55"
66 Couusaud Thierry 1711 Smarves Vernon H (22) Vétéran 1 1h 06' 57"
67 Thireau Jeremy 1647 Nl H (29) Senior 1h 06' 59"
68 Doyen Philippe 1783 Nl H (12) Vétéran 2 1h 07' 04"
69 Chaumet Gil 1673 Les Petits Moteurs H (13) Vétéran 2 1h 07' 08"
70 Guerin Frédéric 1756 Runneurs Des Vignes H (30) Senior 1h 07' 09"
71 Heit Damien 1535 Team Endurance H (31) Senior 1h 07' 10"
72 Beauchesne Laurent 1701 Les Foulees Douces H (23) Vétéran 1 1h 07' 12"
73 Bellin Fabrice 1810 Les Flèches De Larch H (32) Senior 1h 07' 17"
74 Laffort Alain 1723 Nl H (14) Vétéran 2 1h 07' 22"
75 Soulard Michel 1811 Nl H (24) Vétéran 1 1h 07' 40"
76 Texier Dominique 1576 Vivonne Loisirs H (15) Vétéran 2 1h 07' 42"
77 Cortes Ulrich 1700 Nl H (33) Senior 1h 07' 46"
78 Deverge Gilles 1674 Nl H (25) Vétéran 1 1h 07' 47"
79 Redon Didier 1717 Les Trotteurs Du Pin H (26) Vétéran 1 1h 07' 52"
80 Perrin Géraldine 1821 Achp F (2) Senior 1h 07' 54"
81 Charron Raymond 1754 Runneurs Des Vignes H (16) Vétéran 2 1h 07' 58"
82 Labrousse Elwis 1804 Nl H (34) Senior 1h 07' 58"
83 Mesrine Mickael 1502 Nl H (35) Senior 1h 08' 01"
84 Lortolary Pascal 1559 Bipedes De St Cyr H (17) Vétéran 2 1h 08' 03"
85 Bone Stephane 1548 Couhe H (27) Vétéran 1 1h 08' 06"
86 Nibeaudeau Jean Pierre 1729 Nl H (18) Vétéran 2 1h 08' 08"
87 Sauvage Franck 1556 Les Foulees Douces H (28) Vétéran 1 1h 08' 13"
88 Haffringue Virginie 1603 Nl F (2) Vétéran 1 1h 08' 19"
89 Lemaire Jean Louis 1507 Nl H (3) Vétéran 3 1h 08' 20"
90 Brain Jean Louis 1517 Ca Pictave H (19) Vétéran 2 1h 08' 23"
91 Boireau Christophe 1540 Nl H (29) Vétéran 1 1h 08' 25"
92 Waine Francine 1770 Pec F (3) Vétéran 1 1h 08' 37"
93 Lheritier Jean Claude 1753 Nl H (20) Vétéran 2 1h 08' 40"
94 Vinois Gerard 1648 Nl H (4) Vétéran 3 1h 08' 40"
95 Ferru Frédéric 1797 Fondus H (30) Vétéran 1 1h 08' 46"
96 Nibeaudeau Franck 1513 Nl H (31) Vétéran 1 1h 08' 49"
97 Desouche Claudy 1534 Mfr H (21) Vétéran 2 1h 08' 55"
98 Hebras Sebastien 1531 Mjc Montmorillon H (36) Senior 1h 08' 57"
99 Bendouma Mustapha 1579 Vivonne Loisirs H (22) Vétéran 2 1h 09' 00"
100 Arnou Nicolas 1782 Nl H (32) Vétéran 1 1h 09' 12"
101 Pintureau Thierry 1795 Fondus De Vouneuil H (23) Vétéran 2 1h 09' 15"
102 Bruneau Sylvain 1618 Vienne Biathlon H (37) Senior 1h 09' 15"
103 Descamps David 1536 Nl H (33) Vétéran 1 1h 09' 19"
104 Boyer Aurélie 1767 Mille Pattes F (3) Senior 1h 09' 26"
105 Pion Jean Michel 1772 Mille Pattes H (24) Vétéran 2 1h 09' 27"
106 Morillon Stéphane 1913 Les P'tits Moteurs H (34) Vétéran 1 1h 09' 27"
107 Boyer Jean Luc 1776 Amicale Des Fondus H (35) Vétéran 1 1h 09' 37"
108 Thebeault Jacques 1549 Nl H (5) Vétéran 3 1h 09' 37"
109 Jamet Philippe 1702 Les Petits Moteurs H (38) Senior 1h 09' 39"
110 Fontaine Laurent 1742 Les Foulées Célestin H (36) Vétéran 1 1h 09' 41"
111 Paingris Bernard 1563 Saft H (25) Vétéran 2 1h 09' 46"
112 Boutin Alain 1543 Les Baroudeurs Vienn H (1) Vétéran 4 1h 09' 49"
113 Huron Patrice 1672 Nl H (26) Vétéran 2 1h 09' 49"
114 Jallais Yohann 1515 Nl H (39) Senior 1h 09' 50"
115 Querrioux Aurélie 1900 Les P'tits Moteurs F (4) Senior 1h 09' 50"
116 Pineau James 1677 Gambadeurs De Givray H (6) Vétéran 3 1h 09' 53"
117 Gauthier Yvon 1692 Ca Pictave H (27) Vétéran 2 1h 10' 04"
118 Mallet Bruno 1551 Les Baladins De Jard H (37) Vétéran 1 1h 10' 06"
119 Chassint Valerie 1593 Les Baladins De Jard F (4) Vétéran 1 1h 10' 16"
120 Fournier Guillaume 1818 Nl H (40) Senior 1h 10' 17"
121 Thevenet Alain 1755 Nl H (28) Vétéran 2 1h 10' 38"
122 Bernard Laurent 1663 Les Baladins De Jard H (41) Senior 1h 10' 48"
123 Guerin Christophe 1527 Les P Tits Moteurs H (38) Vétéran 1 1h 10' 52"
124 Del - Olmo Bruno 1773 Mille Pattes H (39) Vétéran 1 1h 11' 01"
125 Samson Cecile 1604 Nl F (5) Senior 1h 11' 01"
126 Goineau Antoine 1790 Macc H (2) Espoir 1h 11' 07"
127 Goyer Matthieu 1916 Nl H (3) Espoir 1h 11' 15"
128 Bouhet Joel 1539 Les Fondus De Vouneu H (7) Vétéran 3 1h 11' 27"
129 Hoarau Jean Hugues 1735 Nl H (40) Vétéran 1 1h 11' 28"
130 Minot Lea 1601 Les Fondus De Vouneu F (6) Senior 1h 11' 30"
131 Al Basri Mahmoud 1832 Nl H (41) Vétéran 1 1h 11' 34"
132 Berrari Sonie 1669 Les Mille Pattes F (5) Vétéran 1 1h 11' 34"
133 Dauger Jean Louis 1653 Nl H (29) Vétéran 2 1h 11' 46"
134 Cibert Fabrice 1774 Nl H (42) Vétéran 1 1h 11' 50"
135 Savigny Janick 1650 Nl H (30) Vétéran 2 1h 11' 53"
136 Dardillac Pascal 1675 Ecasv H (43) Vétéran 1 1h 12' 04"
137 Greault Jean Louis 1907 Les Lents Du Poitou H (31) Vétéran 2 1h 12' 09"
138 Clement Thierry 1530 Les P Tits Moteurs H (44) Vétéran 1 1h 12' 20"
139 Meignal Henri 1552 Ecasv H (45) Vétéran 1 1h 12' 20"
140 Guiberti Thibault 1688 Nl H (42) Senior 1h 12' 30"
141 Durand Wilfried 1512 Stade Poitevin Athle H (46) Vétéran 1 1h 12' 31"
142 Sauvage Michel 1779 Fondus H (8) Vétéran 3 1h 12' 39"
143 Husson Fabien 1654 Nl H (47) Vétéran 1 1h 12' 44"
144 Broquereau Damien 1614 Les Chabichous H (43) Senior 1h 12' 48"
145 Brunet Didier 1789 Béruges Sport Nature H (48) Vétéran 1 1h 12' 55"
146 Auneau Aurélien 1777 Nl H (44) Senior 1h 13' 02"
147 Petit Yannick 1545 Fressi Nature H (32) Vétéran 2 1h 13' 02"
148 Pouzet Alexandre 1817 Nl H (45) Senior 1h 13' 03"
149 Brunet Laure 1666 Les Petits Moteurs F (7) Senior 1h 13' 08"
150 Peridy Maude 1809 Les Flèches De Larch F (8) Senior 1h 13' 12"
151 Sirot Bruno 1561 Saft H (33) Vétéran 2 1h 13' 12"
152 Gorry Olivier 1708 Les Fondus De Vouneu H (34) Vétéran 2 1h 13' 13"
153 Daloz Henri 1649 Nl H (9) Vétéran 3 1h 13' 28"
154 Pichon Frédéric 1791 Macc H (49) Vétéran 1 1h 13' 39"
155 Dréano Noël 1905 Nl H (50) Vétéran 1 1h 13' 41"
156 Magne Jems 1523 Nl H (51) Vétéran 1 1h 13' 47"
157 Orliange Dominique 1645 Pec Athletisme H (35) Vétéran 2 1h 13' 49"
158 Dano Pascal 1657 Nl H (36) Vétéran 2 1h 13' 51"
159 Richard Henri 1528 Ca Pictave H (10) Vétéran 3 1h 13' 54"
160 Fradet Jacky 1585 Vivonne Loisirs H (37) Vétéran 2 1h 13' 54"
161 Laurioux Fabrice 1671 Cours Toujours Loudu H (52) Vétéran 1 1h 14' 02"
162 Pouilloux Yannick 1705 Nl H (38) Vétéran 2 1h 14' 07"
163 Saint Martin Brice 1815 Pec H (46) Senior 1h 14' 19"
164 Delafont Vincent 1898 Bouchard Team H (47) Senior 1h 14' 20"
165 Sorel Michel 1813 Nl H (53) Vétéran 1 1h 14' 29"
166 Brouard Rodolphe 1798 Les P'tits Moteurs H (48) Senior 1h 14' 32"
167 Pourageaud Jean Marie 1752 Gr.embourie H (39) Vétéran 2 1h 14' 34"
168 Ducournau Laurent 1716 Nl H (54) Vétéran 1 1h 14' 35"
169 Guichard Thierry 1714 Nl H (55) Vétéran 1 1h 14' 36"
170 Boutin Benjamin 1745 Nl H (49) Senior 1h 14' 36"
171 Lagorre Jean Michel 1584 Vivonne Loisirs H (40) Vétéran 2 1h 14' 39"
172 Pellier David 1529 Nl H (50) Senior 1h 14' 44"
173 Caillaud Annabelle 1768 Mille Pattes F (1) Espoir 1h 14' 46"
174 Courivaud Bernard 1511 Nl H (11) Vétéran 3