Arbitres Officiels par secteur

SECTEUR 2    
BRYCH SAMUEL LE CREUSOT Tél. 06 29 89 35 22
CANNARD MICHEL RANCY Tél. 03 45 87 97 70
DAVID DANIEL ST GERMAIN DU BOIS  
DA SILVA ADELINO SENNECEY-LE-GRAND Tél. 06 42 93 42 16
DEVELAY CHRISTIAN AUTUN Tél. 06 65 68 96 43
FICHET BRUNO RANCY Tél. 03 85 44 17 73
MUTIN PATRICK LES CHARREAUX Tél. 06 10 39 53 71
PELLERIN PATRICK AUTUN Tél. 03 85 52 53 63
RICHARD AURELIEN CHEMINOTS CHALON Tél. 06 83 51 43 68
TOURAINE MATHIEU LE CREUSOT Tél.06 61 51 14 38
     
SECTEUR 3    
COTTIN DANIEL DIGOIN Tél. 06 85 40 32 39
DESARMENIEN LUDOVIC CHAUFFAILLES Tél. 06 83 60 31 61
DISSON JONATHAN DIGOIN Tél. 06 58 37 39 87
GOUTTENOIR MICKAEL CHAUFFAILLES Tél. 04 77 63 68 72
GRENIER JEAN-MARC BOURBON-LANCY Tél. 03 85 85 06 83
LABAUNE BERNARD ST VALLIER Tél. 03 85 58 11 12
LACROIX FABIEN DIGOIN Tél. 06 69 56 05 81
LACROIX SYLVAIN DIGOIN Tél. 06 49 41 21 64
     
SECTEUR 4    
BONIN ELISABETH (Resp. S4) OMB Tél. 06 66 26 47 51
CHAVET PHILIPPE CLUNY Tél. 06 82 85 05 07
CHEMINOT ALAIN ASPTT MACON Tél. 03 85 348367
CHERVIER DAVID LA CHAPELLE Tél. 03 85 815194
GUIGNARD JEAN-JACQUES ASPTT MACON Tél. 06 29 95 92 94
MOYENIN GUY LA SALLE Tél. 7 83 01 26 72
 

Arbitres Honoraires

BOISSARD PATRICK USCP  
BURTEAU GILLES SALORNAY Tél.03 45 30 10 29
CHAVET MAURICE DAVAYE  
CHAVET MICHEL CHARNAY-LES-MACON  
CLAYETTE JACKY DIGOIN 06 26 83 44 80
DELARCHE DANIEL BOULE D'OR CHALON  
DESBATS A. LA CHAPELLE SOUS DUN  
FONGARNAND GEORGES MARCIGNY Tél. 03 85 24 13 93
GUINET YANNICK    
JACCOUX MAURINCE SAINT JEAN Tél. 06 26 58 52 24
LAPANDRY M. PARAY-LE-MONIAL  
MARS LUCIEN LA CLAYETTE Tél. 03 85 28 23 71
NESME ERIC    
PORTAILLIER JEAN-CLAUDE CLUNY  
PIN DIDIER VINZELLES 06 72 54 81 72
ROGER ROBERT CLUNY 03 85 59 07 02
THOMAS PIERRE TOURNUS  
TRONCY A. BAGET LE CHATEL  

Arbitres Nationaux

BONIN ELISABETH (Stagiaire) OMB Tél. 06 66 26 47 51
COTTIN DANIEL DIGOIN Tél. 06 85 40 32 39
 

Arbitres Régionaux

CLAYETTE JACKY DIGOIN Tél. 06 26 83 44 80
DESARMENIEN LUDOVIC CHAUFFAILLES Tél. 06 83 60 31 61
FICHET BRUNO RANCY Tél. 03 85 44 17 73
GUIGNARD JEAN-JACQUES SENOZAN Tél. 06 29 95 92 94
GUINET YANNICK USCP Tél. 03 85 26 12 44
NESME ERIC GIBLES Tél. 06 30 73 71 83
PORTAILLER JEAN-CLAUDE CLUNY Tél. 06 33 52 48 33
PIN DIDIER VINZELLES Tél. 06 72 54 81 72
THOMAS PIERRE TOURNUS Tél. 03 85 51 24 55
 

Arbitres Départementaux

BURTEAU GILLES SALORNAY Tél. 03 85 59 42 75
BRYCH SAMUEL LE CREUSOT 06 29 89 35 22
CANNARD MICHEL RANCY Tél. 03 45 87 97 70
CHAVET PHILIPPE OMB Tél. 06 82 85 05 57
CHEMINOT ALAIN ASPTT MACON Tél. 03 85 348367
CHERVIER DAVID LA CHAPELLE Tél. 03 85 815194
DAVID DANIEL ST GERMAIN DU BOIS  
DELARCHE DANIEL BOULE D'OR CHALON Tél. 06 37 36 86 55
DESMARIS JEROME CHARNAY Tél. 06 99 91 55 12
DISSON JONATHAN DIGOIN Tél. 06 58 37 39 87
FAVERGEON YVES CHATENOY LE ROYAL Tél. 03 85 48 09 76
FELIX JEAN-LUC GENELARD Tél. 06 10 43 70 88
GOUTTENOIR MIKAEL CHAUFFAILLES Tél. 04 77 63 68 72
GRENIER JEAN-MARC BOURBON-LANCY Tél. 03 85 85 06 83
JACCOUX MAURICE SAINT JEAN Tél. 06 25 58 52 24
LACROIX FABIEN DIGOIN Tél. 06 69 56 05 81
LACROIX SYLVAIN DIGOIN Tél. 03 85 53 81 71
MARCUS PATRICE DIGOIN Tél.
MOYENIN GUY LA SALLE Tél. 07 83 01 26 72
PELLERIN PATRICK AUTUN Tél. 03 85 52 53 63
RICHARD AURELIEN SENNECEY-LE-GRAND Tél. 06 83 51 43 68
ROBERT ROGER CLUNY Tél. 03 85 59 07 02
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CONTACT