CL CARENTANAIS

  TENNIS DE TABLE

45 rue Henri Dunant 50500 CARENTAN
/
Téléphone

résultats ELITEs MESSIEURS D1

CLTNOM PRENOMCLUB
1LOYER VincentSAINT HILAIRE/PARIGNY
2LEPLATOIS SteeveSAINT LO PL
3POTTIER-LEVASSEU AnthonyCHERBOURG ASTT
4LETOURNEUR EmmanuelST SENIER-AVRANCHES ENT
5VARIN  AntoineGOUVILLE-COUTAINVILLE ENT
6LEBRUMAN GérardMONTEBOURG SAEL
7LAIR MaximilienCARANTILLAISE JS
8PICOT PatriceCHERBOURG ASTT
9ROBIN XavierCOUTANCES JA TT
10GUINGAND KévinTORIGNAISE ESTT
11CANLET PierrickEQUEURDREVILLE UST
12DESLANDES GuillaumeSTE SUZANNE ESP
13FLEURY Jean-pierreCARENTANAIS CL
14MONCHOIS ClaudeISIGNY/ST PELLERIN TT
15PINSON DidierCHERBOURG ASTT
16GUILLEMETTE YannDONVILLAISES USM
17LECLERC StéphaneGOUVILLE-COUTAINVILLE ENT
18GILBERT AlphonseSAINT PAIR BRICQUEVILLE TT
19ROSALIE MickaelISIGNY/ST PELLERIN TT
20MARCHAND FranckSTE MARIE STE MERE ES
21LEPLUMEY TonyCARENTANAIS CL
22GÉRARD FlorianST SENIER-AVRANCHES ENT
23LEMARQUAND AnthonyCARENTANAIS CL
24BRODIN Charles-maximeTEILLEULAIS TT

résultats ELITEs MESSIEURS D2

CLTNOM PRENOMCLUB
1ALLAIN FrédéricBORDS DE VIRE AS
2BURNEL FrédéricSTE SUZANNE ESP
3CHATEL ArnaudBORDS DE VIRE AS
4CHOUTEAU LaurentSAINT LO PL
5COSSE NicolasST POISIENNE A
6LARQUEMIN JordanCOUTANCES JA TT
7TESSONNEAU DavidTOURLAVILLE CL TENNIS DE TAB
8DEFOURNEAUX EricCARENTANAIS CL
9FERON NicolasSTE SUZANNE ESP
10THEBAUT ThierryURVILLE-NACQUEVILLE ASS TT
11DEHAY OlivierDONVILLAISES USM
12DUCHAUSSOY ThibaultHAYLANDE ES
13BARBIER GrégorySAINT PIERRE EGLISE TT
14GRAFOULIERE FranckSTE SUZANNE ESP
15GOULET Jean marcSAINT LO PL
16DIEUDONNE GaëtanHAYLANDE ES
17DOLOUE PascalDONVILLAISES USM
18RAMSPACHER EddyST POISIENNE A
19MORIN Jean louisGOUVILLE-COUTAINVILLE ENT
20LE NY ValentinCHERBOURG US
21HERGNIOT BrunoST POISIENNE A
22POIRAUD JéromeSTE SUZANNE ESP
23LELIEVRE MarcCARANTILLAISE JS
24DELAROQUE NicolasHAYTILLON SM
25BASSET AntonyCOUTANCES JA TT
26GOUHIER RemiEQUEURDREVILLE UST
27HIMPE JulienLES PIEUX AAGIR

résultats -18 ans D2

CLTNOM PRENOMCLUB
1DUPONT WilliamISIGNY/ST PELLERIN TT
2LE GALLAIS KevinCARANTILLAISE JS
3DEFOURNEAUX BastienCARENTANAIS CL
4RAMSPACHER DannyST POISIENNE A
5BROCARD ElieCOUTANCES JA TT
6DESFOURS AnthonyTEILLEULAIS TT
7HOUEL YohanST SENIER-AVRANCHES ENT

résultats -13 ans r1

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUB
1EUDIER Zacchary (1133 pts)MONDEVILLE USO TT OMNISPORTS
2VILAIN Theo (982 pts)LA FERTE FRESNEL SPOTT
3PASQUETTE Aurélien (1039 pts)SAINT PAIR BRICQUEVILLE TT
4DANJOU Lucas (1206 pts)SAINT HILAIRE/PARIGNY
5VINCLAIR Marius (948 pts)ALENCON ETOILE
6NOEL Martin (1096 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
7MUGNIER Florian (702 pts)FLERIEN TT
8MAUBOUSSIN Julien (871 pts)ALENCON ETOILE
9BEKKARI Ghali (716 pts)MONDEVILLE USO TT OMNISPORTS
10LECLERCQ Thibault (815 pts)CAENNAISE AG
11TEURTERIE Alexis (825 pts)SAINT JAMES TT
12PILLE Martin (677 pts)THAON ORIVAL TT
13LEROUX Leo (754 pts)ATHIS CTT
14LEGELEUX Albin (694 pts)ARGENTAN BAYARD
15LEPILLIEZ Thomas (669 pts)CARENTANAIS CL