CL CARENTANAIS

  TENNIS DE TABLE

45 rue Henri Dunant 50500 CARENTAN
/
Téléphone

résultats ELITEs MESSIEURS D1

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUB
1ASSELINE David (1472 pts)SAINT PAIR BRICQUEVILLE TT
2DIENIS Anthony (1419 pts)CHERBOURG US
3LEGENDRE Morgan (1444 pts)CARANTILLAISE JS
4POTTIER-LEVASSEUR Anthony (1402 pts)CHERBOURG ASTT
5VARIN Antoine (1469 pts)GOUVILLE-COUTAINVILLE ENT
6LEVAVASSEUR Fabrice (1197 pts)SAINT LO PL
7MOREAU Stéphane (1346 pts)GOUVILLE-COUTAINVILLE ENT
8HELIARD Thomas (1347 pts)CARANTILLAISE JS
9GUINGAND Kévin (1373 pts)TORIGNAISE ESTT
10MONCHOIS Claude (1256 pts)ISIGNY/ST PELLERIN TT
11DESLANDES Guillaume (1335 pts)STE SUZANNE ESP
12GUILLEMETTE Yann (1384 pts)DONVILLAISES USM
13ROBIN Xavier (1304 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
14LETOURNEUR Emmanuel (1256 pts)ST SENIER-AVRANCHES ENT
15DUPONT Gabriel (1145 pts)CARENTANAIS CL
16FLEURY Jean-pierre (1240 pts)CARENTANAIS CL
17LEPLUMEY Tony (1225 pts)CARENTANAIS CL
18CANLET Pierrick (1406 pts)EQUEURDREVILLE UST
19PICOT Patrice (1198 pts)CHERBOURG ASTT
20GÉRARD Florian (1085 pts)ST SENIER-AVRANCHES ENT
21PINSON Didier (1358 pts)CHERBOURG ASTT
22LEPLATOIS Steeve (1306 pts)SAINT LO PL
23ROSALIE Mickael (1105 pts)ISIGNY/ST PELLERIN TT
24LEMARQUAND Anthony (1041 pts)CARENTANAIS CL

résultats ELITEs MESSIEURS D2

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUB
1MARCHAND Franck (1115 pts)STE MARIE STE MERE ES
2GILBERT Alphonse (1251 pts)SAINT PAIR BRICQUEVILLE TT
3LECLERC Stéphane (1174 pts)GOUVILLE-COUTAINVILLE ENT
4BRODIN Charles-maxime (1003 pts)TEILLEULAIS TT
5BURNEL Frédéric (1088 pts)STE SUZANNE ESP
6ALLAIN Frédéric (1082 pts)BORDS DE VIRE AS
7CHOUTEAU Laurent (906 pts)SAINT LO PL
8TESSONNEAU David (1029 pts)TOURLAVILLE CL TENNIS DE TABLE
9FERON Nicolas (1021 pts)STE SUZANNE ESP
10CHATEL Arnaud (993 pts)BORDS DE VIRE AS
11LARQUEMIN Jordan (886 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
12DEFOURNEAUX Eric (1058 pts)CARENTANAIS CL
13RAMSPACHER Eddy (852 pts)ST POISIENNE A
14GUILLEMETTE Elvis (1002 pts)STE MARIE STE MERE ES
15GOULET Jean marc (816 pts)SAINT LO PL
16DEHAY Olivier (755 pts)DONVILLAISES USM
17DUCHAUSSOY Thibault (871 pts)HAYLANDE ES
18PINABEL Julien (891 pts)AGNEAUX OC
19DOLOUE Pascal (833 pts)DONVILLAISES USM
20GRAFOULIERE Franck (768 pts)STE SUZANNE ESP
21BARBIER Grégory (931 pts)SAINT PIERRE EGLISE TT
22HERGNIOT Bruno (813 pts)ST POISIENNE A
23BIARD Emmanuel (814 pts)CARANTILLAISE JS
24HUCHET Charles (804 pts)BRICQUEBEC UC

résultats ÉLITES messieurs D3

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUB
1THEBAUT Thierry (854 pts)URVILLE-NACQUEVILLE ASS TT
2DELAROQUE Nicolas (797 pts)HAYTILLON SM
3BASSET Antony (785 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
4LELIEVRE Marc (685 pts)CARANTILLAISE JS
5HIMPE Julien (575 pts)LES PIEUX AAGIR
6DIEUDONNE Gaëtan (531 pts)HAYLANDE ES
7LE NY Valentin (500 pts)CHERBOURG US
8GOUHIER Remi (500 pts)EQUEURDREVILLE UST

résultats -18 ans R1

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUB
1BALTI Abdelaziz (1791 pts)ARGENTAN BAYARD
2BIENIEK Cyprien (1649 pts)BAYEUX TT
3FRITOT Clément (1556 pts)LISIEUX ASTT
4ROBBES Léo (1483 pts)FLERIEN TT
5BOISGONTIER Alexis (1361 pts)FLERIEN TT
6MOCQUET Yohann (1503 pts)ST GERMAIN DU CORBEIS ATT
7OULHEN Kevin (1250 pts)HONFLEURAIS CTT
8DUMONT Anthony (1420 pts)FLERIEN TT
9TROCHON Alexis (1369 pts)SAINT JAMES TT
10LEMAITRE Luc (1273 pts)CARENTANAIS CL

résultats -13 ans D1

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUB
1LEPILLIEZ Thomas (669 pts)CARENTANAIS CL
2LAMY Robin (692 pts)CHERBOURG ASTT
3PEREZ Lilian (587 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
4TOLLOT Martin (538 pts)EQUEURDREVILLE UST
5GONTIER-DURAND Victorien (611 pts)MORTAINAISE ENT TT
6DELAUNAY Arnaud (626 pts)MORTAINAISE ENT TT
7COLARD Bastien (533 pts)LA GLACERIE USTT
8GAMBLIN Vincent (528 pts)CHERBOURG US
9HULIN Nicolas (546 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
10THIERRY Baptiste (557 pts)SAINT HILAIRE/PARIGNY
11REBILLON Romain (533 pts)ST SENIER-AVRANCHES ENT
12VIMOND Julien (527 pts)SAINT PIERRE EGLISE TT