CL CARENTANAIS

  TENNIS DE TABLE

45 rue Henri Dunant 50500 CARENTAN
/
Téléphone

résultats ELITEs MESSIEURS D1

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUB
1MAGDELAINE Stéphane (1510 pts)URVILLE-NACQUEVILLE ASS TT
2LEJAMTEL Florian (1442 pts)SAINT PAIR BRICQUEVILLE TT
3DIENIS Anthony (1419 pts)CHERBOURG US
4VARIN Antoine (1469 pts)GOUVILLE-COUTAINVILLE ENT
5CANLET Pierrick (1406 pts)EQUEURDREVILLE UST
6DESLANDES Guillaume (1335 pts)STE SUZANNE ESP
7ASSELINE David (1472 pts)SAINT PAIR BRICQUEVILLE TT
8HELIARD Thomas (1347 pts)CARANTILLAISE JS
9GUINGAND Kévin (1373 pts)TORIGNAISE ESTT
10LEGENDRE Morgan (1444 pts)CARANTILLAISE JS
11PINSON Didier (1358 pts)CHERBOURG ASTT
12GUILLEMETTE Yann (1384 pts)DONVILLAISES USM
13POTTIER-LEVASSEUR Anthony (1402 pts)CHERBOURG ASTT
14MOREAU Stéphane (1346 pts)GOUVILLE-COUTAINVILLE ENT
15LEPLATOIS Steeve (1306 pts)SAINT LO PL
16MONCHOIS Claude (1256 pts)ISIGNY/ST PELLERIN TT
17LEMARQUAND Anthony (1041 pts)CARENTANAIS CL
18FLEURY Jean-pierre (1240 pts)CARENTANAIS CL
19ROBIN Xavier (1304 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
20ROSALIE Mickael (1105 pts)ISIGNY/ST PELLERIN TT
21LETOURNEUR Emmanuel (1256 pts)ST SENIER-AVRANCHES ENT
22DUPONT Gabriel (1145 pts)CARENTANAIS CL
23LEVAVASSEUR Fabrice (1197 pts)SAINT LO PL
24PICOT Patrice (1198 pts)CHERBOURG ASTT

résultats ELITEs MESSIEURS D2

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUB
1LEPLUMEY Tony (1225 pts)CARENTANAIS CL
2GÉRARD Florian (1085 pts)ST SENIER-AVRANCHES ENT
3LECLERC Stéphane (1174 pts)GOUVILLE-COUTAINVILLE ENT
4ALLAIN Frédéric (1082 pts)BORDS DE VIRE AS
5GILBERT Alphonse (1251 pts)SAINT PAIR BRICQUEVILLE TT
6BURNEL Frédéric (1088 pts)STE SUZANNE ESP
7GUILLEMETTE Elvis (1002 pts)STE MARIE STE MERE ES
8DEFOURNEAUX Eric (1058 pts)CARENTANAIS CL
9BRODIN Charles-maxime (1003 pts)TEILLEULAIS TT
10RAMSPACHER Eddy (852 pts)ST POISIENNE A
11TESSONNEAU David (1029 pts)TOURLAVILLE CL TENNIS DE TABLE
12CHOUTEAU Laurent (906 pts)SAINT LO PL
13MARCHAND Franck (1115 pts)STE MARIE STE MERE ES
14FERON Nicolas (1021 pts)STE SUZANNE ESP
15BARBIER Grégory (931 pts)SAINT PIERRE EGLISE TT
16PINABEL Julien (891 pts)AGNEAUX OC
17LARQUEMIN Jordan (886 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
18JEAN Maxime (790 pts)TEILLEULAIS TT
19BIARD Emmanuel (814 pts)CARANTILLAISE JS
20DOLOUE Pascal (833 pts)DONVILLAISES USM
21HERGNIOT Bruno (813 pts)ST POISIENNE A
22DEHAY Olivier (755 pts)DONVILLAISES USM
23GRAFOULIERE Franck (768 pts)STE SUZANNE ESP
24HUCHET Charles (804 pts)BRICQUEBEC UC

résultats ÉLITES messieurs D3

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUB
1DUCHAUSSOY Thibault (871 pts)HAYLANDE ES
2GOULET Jean marc (816 pts)SAINT LO PL
3BASSET Antony (785 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
4HEBERT David (641 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
5MORIN Jean louis (629 pts)GOUVILLE-COUTAINVILLE ENT
6HIMPE Julien (575 pts)LES PIEUX AAGIR
7DIEUDONNE Gaëtan (531 pts)HAYLANDE ES
8LE NY Valentin (500 pts)CHERBOURG US
9LELIEVRE Marc (685 pts)CARANTILLAISE JS
10POIRAUD Jérome (500 pts)STE SUZANNE ESP

résultats -18 ans D1

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUB
1LEMAITRE Luc (1273 pts)CARENTANAIS CL
2ROBIN Gregory (1124 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
3GOULET Yohann (1126 pts)SAINT LO PL
4THIERRY Dorian (1114 pts)SAINT HILAIRE/PARIGNY
5CAPLAIN Timothé (1083 pts)GOUVILLE-COUTAINVILLE ENT
6REGNAULT Damien (1080 pts)STE MARIE STE MERE ES
7NOEL Hugo (1323 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
8PLANTADE Merlin (1009 pts)ST SENIER-AVRANCHES ENT
9HEUVELINE Baptiste (995 pts)TEILLEULAIS TT
10THANNEUR Guerault (880 pts)PONTORSON TT AL
11CADO Hugo (1067 pts)LES PIEUX AAGIR
12BRISEBOURG Valentin (856 pts)SAINT JAMES TT

résultats -18 ans D2

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUB
1LABICHE Vincent (796 pts)CHERBOURG ASTT
2CHENU Francois (835 pts)BREHAL SAEL TT
3LEFORGEAIS Nathan (701 pts)ST POISIENNE A
4DUPONT William (571 pts)ISIGNY/ST PELLERIN TT
5RENAULT Evan (721 pts)BREHAL SAEL TT
6BROCARD Elie (534 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
7HOUEL Yohan (575 pts)ST SENIER-AVRANCHES ENT
8RAMSPACHER Danny (661 pts)ST POISIENNE A
9GARDAN Erwan (581 pts)SAINT JAMES TT
10DESFOURS Anthony (538 pts)TEILLEULAIS TT
11RENARD Aurélien (588 pts)BRICQUEBEC UC
12URBANIAK Gregory (541 pts)SAINT JAMES TT
13DEFOURNEAUX Bastien (719 pts)CARENTANAIS CL

résultats -13 ans r1

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUB
1EUDIER Zacchary (1133 pts)MONDEVILLE USO TT OMNISPORTS
2DUFOUR Brice (1145 pts)SAINT HILAIRE/PARIGNY
3DANJOU Lucas (1206 pts)SAINT HILAIRE/PARIGNY
4NOEL Martin (1096 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
5PASQUETTE Aurélien (1039 pts)SAINT PAIR BRICQUEVILLE TT
6LECLERCQ Thibault (815 pts)CAENNAISE AG
7VINCLAIR Marius (948 pts)ALENCON ETOILE
8TEURTERIE Alexis (825 pts)SAINT JAMES TT
9BOUCHARD Adrien (915 pts)ARGENTAN BAYARD
10LEROUX Leo (754 pts)ATHIS CTT
11MAUBOUSSIN Julien (871 pts)ALENCON ETOILE
12MUGNIER Florian (702 pts)FLERIEN TT
13LEPILLIEZ Thomas (669 pts)CARENTANAIS CL