CL CARENTANAIS

  TENNIS DE TABLE

45 rue Henri Dunant 50500 CARENTAN
/
Téléphone

résultats ÉLITES MESSIEURS D1

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUB
1DIENIS Emmanuel (1448 pts)CHERBOURG ASTT
2LEBRUMAN Gérard (1364 pts)MONTEBOURG SAEL
3DESLANDES Guillaume (1335 pts)STE SUZANNE ESP
4LETOURNEUR Emmanuel (1256 pts)ST SENIER-AVRANCHES ENT
5DIENIS Anthony (1419 pts)CHERBOURG US
6LEGENDRE Morgan (1444 pts)CARANTILLAISE JS
7GUINGAND Kévin (1373 pts)TORIGNAISE ESTT
8GUILLEMETTE Yann (1384 pts)DONVILLAISES USM
9POTTIER-LEVASSEUR Anthony (1402 pts)CHERBOURG ASTT
10MOREAU Stéphane (1346 pts)GOUVILLE-COUTAINVILLE ENT
11MONCHOIS Claude (1256 pts)ISIGNY/ST PELLERIN TT
12LAIR Maximilien (1290 pts)CARANTILLAISE JS
13VARIN Antoine (1469 pts)GOUVILLE-COUTAINVILLE ENT
14PINSON Didier (1358 pts)CHERBOURG ASTT
15CANLET Pierrick (1406 pts)EQUEURDREVILLE UST
16HELIARD Thomas (1347 pts)CARANTILLAISE JS
17FLEURY Jean-pierre (1240 pts)CARENTANAIS CL
18LEJAMTEL Florian (1442 pts)SAINT PAIR BRICQUEVILLE TT
19ROBIN Xavier (1304 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
20ROSALIE Mickael (1105 pts)ISIGNY/ST PELLERIN TT
21LEPLATOIS Steeve (1306 pts)SAINT LO PL
22LEVAVASSEUR Fabrice (1197 pts)SAINT LO PL
23PICOT Patrice (1198 pts)CHERBOURG ASTT
24ALLAIN Frédéric (1082 pts)BORDS DE VIRE AS

résultats ÉLITES MESSIEURS D2

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUB
1DUPONT Gabriel (1145 pts)CARENTANAIS CL
2LEMARQUAND Anthony (1041 pts)CARENTANAIS CL
3CHOUTEAU Laurent (906 pts)SAINT LO PL
4GUINVARC'H Erwan (990 pts)SAINT HILAIRE/PARIGNY
5DEFOURNEAUX Eric (1058 pts)CARENTANAIS CL
6BRODIN Charles-maxime (1003 pts)TEILLEULAIS TT
7TESSONNEAU David (1029 pts)TOURLAVILLE CL TENNIS DE TABLE
8MARCHAND Franck (1115 pts)STE MARIE STE MERE ES
9LECLERC Stéphane (1174 pts)GOUVILLE-COUTAINVILLE ENT
10BURNEL Frédéric (1088 pts)STE SUZANNE ESP
11GÉRARD Florian (1085 pts)ST SENIER-AVRANCHES ENT
12GUILLEMETTE Elvis (1002 pts)STE MARIE STE MERE ES
13COSSE Nicolas (996 pts)ST POISIENNE A
14LARQUEMIN Jordan (886 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
15PINABEL Julien (891 pts)AGNEAUX OC
16DEHAY Olivier (755 pts)DONVILLAISES USM
17FERON Nicolas (1021 pts)STE SUZANNE ESP
18CHATEL Arnaud (993 pts)BORDS DE VIRE AS
19JEAN Maxime (790 pts)TEILLEULAIS TT
20LECHEVALLIER Sébastien (901 pts)AGNEAUX OC
21BARBIER Grégory (931 pts)SAINT PIERRE EGLISE TT
22HERGNIOT Bruno (813 pts)ST POISIENNE A
23THEBAUT Thierry (854 pts)URVILLE-NACQUEVILLE ASS TT
24RAMSPACHER Eddy (852 pts)ST POISIENNE A

résultats ÉLITES messieurs D3

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUB
1DOLOUE Pascal (833 pts)DONVILLAISES USM
2BIARD Emmanuel (814 pts)CARANTILLAISE JS
3BASSET Antony (785 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
4HEBERT David (641 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
5HIMPE Julien (575 pts)LES PIEUX AAGIR
6MORIN Jean louis (629 pts)GOUVILLE-COUTAINVILLE ENT
7LELIEVRE Marc (685 pts)CARANTILLAISE JS
8GOUHIER Remi (500 pts)EQUEURDREVILLE UST
9POIRAUD Jérome (500 pts)STE SUZANNE ESP
10LE NY Valentin (500 pts)CHERBOURG US

résultats -18 ans D1

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUB
1TROCHON Alexis (1369 pts)SAINT JAMES TT
2GOULET Yohann (1126 pts)SAINT LO PL
3NOEL Hugo (1323 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
4HEUVELINE Baptiste (995 pts)TEILLEULAIS TT
5LEMAITRE Luc (1273 pts)CARENTANAIS CL
6LAGOUTTE Hugo (1134 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
7CADO Hugo (1067 pts)LES PIEUX AAGIR
8THIERRY Dorian (1114 pts)SAINT HILAIRE/PARIGNY
9ROBIN Gregory (1124 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
10REGNAULT Damien (1080 pts)STE MARIE STE MERE ES
11PLANTADE Merlin (1009 pts)ST SENIER-AVRANCHES ENT
12CAPLAIN Timothé (1083 pts)GOUVILLE-COUTAINVILLE ENT

résultats -18 ans D2

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUB
1BRISEBOURG Valentin (856 pts)SAINT JAMES TT
2LABICHE Vincent (796 pts)CHERBOURG ASTT
3THANNEUR Guerault (880 pts)PONTORSON TT AL
4RAMSPACHER Danny (661 pts)ST POISIENNE A
5DEFOURNEAUX Bastien (719 pts)CARENTANAIS CL
6RENAULT Evan (721 pts)BREHAL SAEL TT
7LEFORGEAIS Nathan (701 pts)ST POISIENNE A
8URBANIAK Gregory (541 pts)SAINT JAMES TT
9DESFOURS Anthony (538 pts)TEILLEULAIS TT
10GARDAN Erwan (581 pts)SAINT JAMES TT
11HOUEL Yohan (575 pts)ST SENIER-AVRANCHES ENT
12DUPONT William (571 pts)ISIGNY/ST PELLERIN TT

résultats -13 ans D1

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUB
1LEPILLIEZ Thomas (669 pts)CARENTANAIS CL
2BEURIOT Clément (758 pts)SAINT LO PL
3LAMY Robin (692 pts)CHERBOURG ASTT
4GONTIER-DURAND Victorien (611 pts)MORTAINAISE ENT TT
5LE PAPE Tom (694 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
6DUVAL- BRUAND Gregoire (741 pts)ST SENIER-AVRANCHES ENT
7DELAUNAY Arnaud (626 pts)MORTAINAISE ENT TT
8PEREZ Lilian (587 pts)COUTANCES JA TT
9REBILLON Romain (533 pts)ST SENIER-AVRANCHES ENT
10THIERRY Baptiste (557 pts)SAINT HILAIRE/PARIGNY
11TOLLOT Martin (538 pts)EQUEURDREVILLE UST
12MARCHAND Pierre (500 pts)STE MARIE STE MERE ES