Tournoi International Bouvy Cup Samedi 31.03.18: Poules

8Samedi 31.03.18: Équipe Adrien, Amaury, Andry, Biagio, Diem, Duncan, Ivo, Marcus,
                                              Mattéo, Médérick, Michélé, Roman, Sabatino, Sam, Ugo (Gk+C) .
 
Entraineur: HELLEBUYCK Jérémy         
Délégué: Guy


Matches de Poule


11H00:  Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC (FR) - SC Châtelet Farciennes : 2-3
Buteurs: INCE Ivo, MATON Sam et HANICQ Andry ( 1 ).
Assists: INCE Ivo et  FRANCISCO Méderick ( 1 ).

14H00: SC Châtelet Farciennes - FC Differdange 03 (LUX) : 3-0
Buteurs: INCE Ivo, CAMPAGNIA Biagio , et FRANCISCO Méderick ( 1 ). 
A
ssists: MATON Sam ( 2 ), HANICQ Andry ( 1 ).

17H00: SC Châtelet Farciennes - RSC Anderlecht (BEL) : 2-1
Buteurs: HANICQ Andry et DELPORTE Duncan ( 1 ).
Assist: INCE Ivo ( 1 ).




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



Dimanche 01.04.18: Equipe : Amaury, Andry, Biagio, Diem, Duncan, Emilien, Ivo, Marcus,
                                                 Mattéo, Médérick, Michélé, Roman, Sabatino, Sam, Ugo (Gk+C) .

Matches de Poule

09H30:SC Châtelet Farciennes  - KRC Harelbeke (BEL) : 0-0

12H30: SC Châtelet Farciennes - URLC La Louvière (BEL) : 2-2
Buteurs: CAMPAGNA Biagio et INCE Ivo ( 1 ).
Assist: MATON Sam ( 1 ).


Classement:

SC Châtelet Farciennes  11 POINTS
Aulnoye FC (FR)             9 POINTS
URLC La Louvière            9 POINTS
KRC Harelbeke               7 POINTS
RSC Anderlecht                6 POINTS
FC Differdange 03 (Lux)   3 POINTS



1/2 FINALE: FC Leatherhead (Ang) - SC Châtelet Farciennes: 2-1
Buteur: HANICQ Andry ( 1 ).
Assist: VALET Amaury( 1 ).


Petite FINALE: SC Châtelet Farciennes - RCS Charleroi: 0-4


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASSEMENT FINAL

1 UNION ST-GILLOISE                           13 KRC HARELBEKE
2 FC LEATHERHEAD (Ang)                    14 RWDM
3 RCS CHARLEROI                                 15 LA CALAMINE
4 SC CHATELET FARCIENNES             16 ENTENTE MANAGE
5 ESTAC TROYES (Fra)                          17 REIMS SAINT ANNE
6 RFC LIEGE                                            18 EXCELSIOR VIRTON
7 AULNOYE FC (Fra)                               19 QUEVY MONS
8 RES COUVIN MARIEMBOURG            20 RSC ANDERLECHT
9 CALCIO BISEGLIE (Ita)                         21 VALENCIENNES FC (Fra)
10 FC DEN BOSCH (NL)                          22 FC DIFFERDANGE 03 (Lux)
11 KAS EUPEN                                        23 EXCELSIOR MOUSCRON
12 UR LA LOUVIERE                               24 SC STEINFORT (Lux)


 

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com