|
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

CLASSEMENT DEPARTEMENTAL 2

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1PARENTIS FC14742102614012
2ST PAUL SPORTS 31274030161105
3DOAZIT FC 21053110181107
4YGOS STADE 210531109405
5DAX JA 31073130161600
6ST MARTIN GEL872230111100
7MAURRIN AS8522109110-2
8CHALOSSE FC LAUREDE7421109110-2
9AIRE VA 277214013160-3
10ST SEVER SA6520308130-5
11OEYRELUY ESP46114013230-10
12PEYREHORADE S3510408150-7
 

classement DEPARTEMENTAL 4

 EquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1LALUQUE RION JSFC 2124400011308
2ST VINCENT FP 37321007007
3FC 2 LEYRES 2441120680-2
4CHALOSSE FC LAUREDE 23410305100-5
5AMOU/POUDENX FC 20300302100-8

CALENDRIER / RéSULTATS
DEPARTEMENTAL 2

MATCH ALLER RETOUR
PARENTIS FC - CFCL 7 - 0 24/05/20
CFCL - OEYRELUY ESP 6 - 2 09/02/20
ST PAUL SPORTS 3 - CFCL 2 - 3 16/02/20
CFCL - DAX JA 3 0 - 0 07/03/20
ST SEVER SA 2 - CFCL 19/01/20 15/03/20
MAURRIN AS - CFCL 21/12/19 29/03/20
CFCL - DOAZIT FC 2 05/01/20 05/04/20
PEYREHORADE S - CFCL 02/02/20 19/04/20
ST MARTIN GEL - CFCL 06/12/19 03/05/20
AIRE VA 2 - CFCL 14/12/19 10/05/20
CFCL - YGOS STADE 2 26/01/20 16/05/20
 

COUPE DE FRANCE

MATCH SCORE
CFCL - AS MOURENX BOURG 1 - 2
 

COUPE NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE

MATCH SCORE
CIBOURE FC - CFCL 6 - 1
 

COUPE DES LANDES

MATCH SCORE
SABRES UA - CFCL 1 - 4

CALENDRIER / Résultats
DEPARTEMENTAL 4

MATCH ALLER RETOUR
CFCL 2 - FC 2 LEYRES 2 3 - 4 22/12/19
AMOU/POUDENX FC 2 - CFCL 2 1 - 2 19/01/20
LALUQUE RION JSFC 2 - CFCL 2 4 - 0 05/01/19
CFCL 2 - ST VINCENT FP 3 0 - 1 08/12/19
CFCL 2 - Exempt 03/11/19 15/12/19
 

COUPE DES RESERVES

MATCH SCORE
CFLC 2 - AIRE VA 2 1 - 8
PONTONX AS 2 - CFCL 2 5 - 0
GAREIN US 2 - CFCL 2 0 - 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grégoire
Jonathan
Gardien
Poujol
Maxime
Gardien
Renaux
Baptiste
Gardien
Aupy
Yoann
Défenseur
 
Le Nezet
Morgan
Défenseur
Clement
Thierry
Défenseur
 
Maréchal
Marius
Défenseur
Dargelas
Baptiste
Défenseur
 
Mesmer
Emeric
Défenseur
Darrieutort
Hugo
Défenseur
 
Mora
Hugo
Défenseur
Degert
Thibault
Défenseur
 
Remenant
Sylvain
Défenseur
Duculty
Paul
Défenseur
 
Roumailhac
Jérémie
Défenseur
Dupérié
Laurent
Défenseur
 
Toffoli
Florentin
Défenseur
Lauga
Mattéo
Défenseur
Bazin
Yaël
Milieu
Blanchard
Tristan
Milieu
Cabannes
Hugo
Milieu
Capliez
Anthony
Milieu
Clement
Kevin
Milieu
Guillot
Matt
Milieu
Lescamela
Julien
Milieu
Saint Paul
Matis
Milieu
Bessa
Yoan
Attaquant
Cousin
Clotaire
Attaquant
 
Jacobsoone
Florian
Attaquant
Dartiguelongue
Kévin
Attaquant
 
Jouan
Jonathan
Attaquant
Duverdier
Thomas
Attaquant
 
Lacoste
Vincent
Attaquant
Gonçalves De Sousa
Antonio
Attaquant
 
Rougel
Alan
Attaquant
Gonzalez
Jonathan
Attaquant
 
San Martin
Diego
Attaquant
Hoareau
Jason
Attaquant
 
Suberchicot
Sebastien
Attaquant
Jacobsoone
Dorian
Attaquant