|
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

CLASSEMENT U15
PHASE 1

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1TARNOS AS1244000391038
2ARMAGNAC US ENT1244000426036
3AMOU / POUDENX FC1043100201019
4CHALOSSE FC LAUREDE742110166010
5SCS FC441120171403
6ST PAUL SPORT ENT 24411208200-12
7ST MARTIN SX FC3410305420-37
8LABENNE OSC3410304300-26
9HAGETMAU FC ENT3410307260-19
10DAX JA ENT 2-1400314160-12
 

CALENDRIER / RÉSULTATS
PHASE 1

DATE MATCH SCORE
14/09/19 CFCL - LABENNE OSC 2 7 - 1
21/09/19 AMOU / POUDENX FC - CFCL 1 - 1
05/10/19 CFCL - DAX JA ENT 2 6 - 0
12/10/19 CFCL - ARMAGNAC US ENT 2 - 4
14/12/19 HAGETMAU FC ENT - CFCL -
27/11/19 ST MARTIN SX FC - CFCL 2 - 9
30/11/19 CFCL - ST PAUL SPORTS ENT 2 0 - 1
07/12/19 CFCL - SCS FC -
21/12/19 TARNOS AS - CFCL -
 

COUPE DES LANDES U15

DATE MATCH SCORE
- CFCL -
 

COUPE Du district U15

DATE MATCH SCORE
- CFCL -

CLASSEMENT U15 2
PHASE 1

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1MARSAN US1244000402038
2AIRE VA1244000258017
3BROCAS US ENT7421102611015
4ARMAGNAC US ENT 27421108701
5LATRILLE US ENT742110257018
6FC 2 LEYRES ENT642020191504
7HAGETMAU FC ENT 23410309260-17
8ST MARTIN GEL ENT240220390-6
9PARENTIS FC ENT1401304130-9
10CHALOSSE FC LAUREDE 20400403640-61
 

CALENDRIER / RÉSULTATS
PHASE 1

DATE MATCH SCORE
21/09/19 CFCL 2 - BROCAS US ENT 0 - 19
28/09/19 FC 2 LEYRES ENT - CFCL 2 10 - 3
05/10/19 MARSAN US - CFCL 2 18 - 0
12/10/19 CFCL 2 - LATRILLE US ENT 0 - 17
14/12/19 CFCL 2 - HAGETMAU FC ENT 2 -
04/12/19 PARENTIS FC ENT - CFCL 2 -
30/11/19 CFCL 2 - ST MARTIN GEL ENT -
07/12/19 ARMAGNAC US ENT - CFCL 2 -
21/12/19 CFCL 2 - AIRE VA -
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adda
Aïmane
 
Fernandes De Oliveira
Valentin
 
Lanuque
Damien
 
Perodeau
Charly
Bruey
Bastien
 
Groisil
Mathéo
 
Lataste
Titouan
 
Poslek
Timothée
Cérede-Michot
Léo
 
Guillemané
Yohan
 
Lomenech Cuevas
Diego
 
Robledo
Lola
Dal Corso
Mimi
 
Pouységur
Romain
 
Marquet
Isaac
 
Saint-Martin
Mathis
Darteyron-Lafay
Hugo
 
Jay
Adryen
 
Mel-Montefiore
Santino
 
Vieira
Lukas
Delalande
Emilien
 
Labat
Bryan
 
Mendiboure
Ainhoa
 
Watremez
Lucas
Dufourcq
Geoffrey
 
Lacouture
Romain
 
Morice
Yelena
Dussarat
Louis
 
Laflûte
Lucas
 
Péant-Atrous
Ingo