kingersheim 1

Sandrine Fabrizio
Françoise Delcourt
Daniel Fernbach
Gabriela Spuches
Lionnel Scherrer
Hakim Boudjedjouf
Patrick Haas
Thanh
Sebastien Stachurski
Benjamin Carivenc
Philippe Bacher
 
 
 

Altkirch 1

BIZET Christelle
EBERHARDT Didier
VERNEREY Camille
FONCK Emmanuel
GULL Geoffroy
JUBIN Patrick
LAMBERT Florian (corpo)
RAUSCHER Alexandra
UETTWILLER Thomas
WALLISER Samuel
 
 
 
 
 

ASPTT 1

Cécile Brigmanas
Pierre Alain Cesar
Anais Muller
Simon Muller
Jean Marc Pardoux
Alexandre Philippe
Maxime Puertolas
Ines Schmid Braun
Fabien Wolff
Laetitia Bertaut
Ahmet Jusufi
 
 
 

Habsheim 1

Amélie Ohl
Coralie Ohl
Frank Fruk
Joanna Mininger
Julie Bugmann
Michaël Horvath
Maxime Reboisson
Patrick Heidinger
Philippe Billoud
Thomas Blond
Vincent Fischer
 
 
 

Huningue 1

Yves SCHULTZ
Jeremy ROGER
Daniel SECCI
Joffrey WISSON
Arnaud GABY
Frédéric GROEPPELIN
Maruan MATJAK
Cedric STRUBEL
Eric JOSSEROND
Alain LINDER
Emmanuelle CHARLOT
Virginie ESCHER
Audrey HUEBER
 

Habsheim 2

Hugues HAEFFLINGER
Jonathan LOTT
Laetitia SIMLER
Mélanie GLANGETAS
Stéphanie BARTISSOL
Térésa Chevillard
Vincent VONGEHR
Vivien HAUSSWURTH
Yann VITAIL

Sierentz

ALLUE Caroline
KHERCHOUCH Rachid
KLEIN Patrick
MAZIN Alex
MAZIN Anaïs
RIFF Coralie
SAMSON Daniel
LEMOUZY Carine
VONAU Edouard
FISHER Jean-Luc
ZERR Lionel
WUTHRICH Marc
LANG Michael
 

Huningue 3

Anais Gasser
Désiré Mouanga
Marion Schmitt
Luc Pfeiffer
Sabah Imaaingfen
Stéphane Rivet
Manu Brondolo
Sacha Kottmann
Emine Sager
Patrice Jolly
Pierrick Lemeur
Marcellin Ndoumbé
 
 
 

Huningue 2

Bouzana Anaïs
Cuna Audrey
Debienne Antoine
Dreyer Grégory
Grimaud Guillaume
Hirtz Jonathan
Lack Bertrand
Le Breton Nathalie
Marbach Etienne
Salgues Frédéric
Schuhler Carole
Simon Christophe
Wolter Fabian
 

Kingersheim 2

GEBELIN Sandrine
TISSERANT Sophie
LOUIS Jean-Claude
GALMICHE Marc
DABRAINVILLE Thierry
LANGS Vivien
Oliver Florian
Hartmann Florent
 
 
 
 
 
 

Habsheim 3

Adeline BRUNET
David VERMELLE
Jacques RUCH
Jean-Luc MULLER
Mounir BAIDANE
Samir DRIDI
Stéphanie CRISTA
Véronique MALIESKY
 
 
 
 
 
 

Habsheim 4

Anthony FERNANDEZ
Cindy SCHEIBEL
Kevin IBORK
Nam LE DUC
Paolo BRUZZESE
Pierre GASQUET
Som SANJIVA
Stella ILLINGER
 

Nom Equipe

 

Hirsingue

GREGORY THARAUD
CHLOE RIBERO
ALLAN TELLERAIN
BRYAN RIBERO SILVA
PHILIPPE MUNCH
WILLIAM FISSET
DYLAN SHERRER
ANTOINE HELTERLIN
LAURE HERTZOG
SYVAIN LAUDY
ADELINE TISCHMACHER
THEO VILLANO
 
 

Altkirch 2

ALANIC Florent
BIHL Marie-Laure
BILDSTEIN Josiane
GRIENENBERGER Manuela
HUTTENSCHMITT Guy
LAMBERT Quentin
MARCHAND Bernard
MOTTET Marie-Laure
NASTASI Francesco
PINHEIRO Michael
SCHWINDENHAMMER Gilles
SCHWINDENHAMMER Laure
SMETISKO Ivan
WALLISER Laurent
 

Asptt 2

Coralie Chanu
Roméo De faria
Viviane De Poula Sousa Braun
Thomas Garcia
Aline Gissinger
Fabien Jacob
Maxime Leroy
Hani Moula
Chloé Munch
Fabien Wolfer
Lara Thal
 
 
 

Ensisheim

Stéphanie MELE
Pascal DANGEL
Yann FOREY
Laurent BILLY
Julien BOURY
Michael KALT
Philippe BOROWIAK
Fabien ROLLAND
Damien GANTNER
Cindy HASSENFRATZ
Julien MEISSNER
Yannick PERRIN
Olivier KREMPPER
 

Habsheim 5

Catherine LOEWERT
Christian BISSINGER
David LITZLER
Jessica ATTARD
Julien NEGELE
Karine Ohl
Martial MARIOTE
Philippe LITZLER
Thomas GRIMAL