Tournoi Futsal U11 du 22/02/2020

Phase de BRASSAGE U11


HEURETERRAINA B C 
9.00GYMCébazat 1Cébazat 4    
9.10GYMLempdesSources & Volcans    
9.20GYMMozacGpt Auzon    
9.30GYM  Cébazat 2Cébazat féminines  
9.40GYM  MaringuesSources & Volc Féminines  
9.50GYM  Nord CombraillesBeaumont  
10.00GYM    Cébazat 3Blanzat
10.10GYM    PérignatRoannais Foot 42
10.20GYM    Langeac-GL2SSud-Est Creuse
10.30GYMCébazat 1Lempdes    
10.40GYMCébazat 4Mozac    
10.50GYMSources & VolcansGpt Auzon    
11.00GYM  Cébazat 2Maringues  
11.10GYM  Cébazat fémininesNord Combrailles  
11.20GYM  Sources & Volc FémininesBeaumont  
11.30GYM    Cébazat 3Pérignat
11.40GYM    BlanzatLangeac-GL2S
11.50GYM    Roannais Foot 42Sud-Est Creuse
 GYMNASETENNIS 
12.00Cébazat 1MozacCébazat 2Nord Combrailles  
12.10Cébazat 4Sources & VolcansCébazat fémininesSources & Volc Féminines  
12.20LempdesGpt AuzonMaringuesBeaumont  
12.30Cébazat 3Langeac-GL2SPérignatSud-Est Creuse  
12.40BlanzatRoannais Foot 42    
12.50Cébazat 1Sources & VolcansCébazat 2Sources & Volc Féminines  
13.00Cébazat 4Gpt AuzonCébazat fémininesBeaumont  
13.10LempdesMozacMaringuesNord Combrailles  
13.20Cébazat 3Roannais Foot 42Cébazat 1Gpt Auzon  
13.30BlanzatSud-Est CreuseCébazat 4Lempdes  
13.40PérignatLangeac-GL2SSources & VolcansMozac  
13.50Cébazat 2BeaumontCébazat 3Sud-Est Creuse  
14.00Cébazat fémininesMaringuesBlanzatPérignat  
14.10Sources & Volc FémininesNord CombraillesRoannais Foot 42Langeac-GL2S  
14.20 Reprise à 15 h      

PHASE de CLASSEMENT

0.15Tennis2 e / 1er : 2A-2B-1C1 er /  2ème : 1A-1B-2C3 ème : 3A-3B-3C4 ème : 4A-4B-4C5 ème : 5A-5B-5C6 ème : 6A-6B-6C
TERRAINXY    
15.00Gymnase1 er C2 e A          
15.00Tennis  1 er A2 e  C        
15.15Gymnase   3e A3e B      
15.15Tennis     4e A4e B    
15.30Gymnase       5e A5e B  
15.30Tennis         6e A6e B
15.45Tennis1 er C2 e B         
15.45Gymnase  1 er A1 er B        
16.00Tennis    3e A3e C      
16.00Gymnase     4e A4e C    
16.15Tennis2 e A2 e B        
16.15Gymnase 2 e  C1 er B      
16.30Tennis    5e A5e B  
16.30Gymnase      6e A6e C
16.45Tennis1/2 Finale :1er X  2e Y       
16.45Gymnase 1/2 Finale :1er Y  2e X      
17.00Tennis  3e B3e C     
17.00Gymnase    4e B4e C    
17.15Tennis     5e B5e B  
17.15Gymnase          6e B6e C
17.30Tennis3 e poule X3 e poule Y5 e 6 e 7 e 8 e 9 e10 e 11 e 12 e13 e 14 e 15 e16 e 17 e 18 e
17.30GymnasePerdant 1/2 F 1Perdant 1/2 F 23 e 4 e         
17.45GymnaseFinale1 e 2 e  
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com