Classement 2017 par catégorie

Trophée des Jeunes au 11 avril 2017

JUNIORS                   
Nom PrénomClubD LigueD CDT CDTàT LiT LigueTT CDTotal           
  9/426/43/54/618/66/9            
                    
RACLOT RomainGevigney1     1           
KOHLER GinoGevigney1     1           
LAURENCOT RosannaGray la VIlle1     1           
RABIER YoannGray la VIlle1     1           
                    
                    
CADETS                   
Nom PrénomClubGLVRêpesGyLurePortD LigueD CDT CDGyTàT LigT LigueGevigneyUSVTàT CDGyPortGLVTotal
  18/110/222/21/322/39/426/43/531/54/618/65/72/86/920/94/1025/10 
MONNIER LucasGy232443           18
FAIVRE AlexisGy433421           17
MARSOT BenjaminGy43324            16
TABOURET AnthonyGy332311           13
PIDANCIER SandraGy333 21           12
MERIQUE KieranGy2332 1           11
JUPILLE AlexisUS Vesoul  4 34           11
BERTHENAND LucasUS Vesoul  4 34           11
MALLET LouiseAutrey les gray 2231            8
LEVEQUE BenjaminGy3 2  3           8
GOURLOT EmilienGray la VIlle3    1           4
KOHLER LuigiGevigney  3  1           4
GIRARD AlexandrePont de planches 3               3
PIERROT JarodEsprels  21             3
GREUILLET VincentGy2                2
DENIS DorianGy2                2
GRISOT ValentinGevigney  1  1           2
BUFFE EmilienGevigney  1              1
COINDET ThomasGy1                1
SIQUOIR ValentinGy1                1
PRUDHOMME DylanEsprels   1             1
GROSJEAN JulienGray la VIlle     1           1
                   0
                   0
                    
MINIMES                   
Nom PrénomClubGLVRêpesGyLurePortD LigueD CDT CDGyTàT LigT LigueGevigneyUSVTàT CDGyPortGLVTotal
  18011022202103220390426043053105406180650720860920094102510 
LOEILLET MaelPort / Saône423332           17
ROLLEE JoséphineGy33332            14
LIGER LaurentGevigney422312           14
BUISSON DARGENT FlorentGray la VIlle233132           14
NOIROT MélissaGevigney 22341           12
ROUGET GabrielGy332 3            11
MARCOUX BaptisteGy333 11           11
DRUT ValentinGy332 2            10
ROUGET LéaGy3 3 21           9
LUCOT TiffanyGray la VIlle222 21           9
HEMELINE-PRIGIONE KathlynGray la VIlle22 122           9
FAIVRE NoaGy2 1 22           7
AGNELOT AliciaGevigney  231            6
GARNERET CamilleUS Vesoul  2 4            6
LEVEQUE MarineGy3 2              5
MERIQUE CharlyneGy2 3              5
MARCOUX ChloéGy    31           4
GAIDOT EmmaLure   3             3
MALLET MauraneAutrey les gray 2               2
DELPIERRE AnaèleGy  1              1
GOUSSARD MatéoGevigney     1           1
                   0
                   0
                    
BENJAMINS                   
Nom PrénomClubGLVRêpesGyLurePortD LigueD CDT CDGyTàT LigT LigueGevigneyUSVTàT CDGyPortGLVTotal
  18011022202103220390426043053105406180650720860920094102510 
ROUX MathysGy443342           20
LOEILLET MalonePort / Saône323432           17
ANDRE DylanGray la VIlle233134           16
GRAFF RayhanGy 33341           14
MERCIER MathisGevigney32223            12
MERIQUE IlhanGy4 34 1           12
BACROT KelyanGray la VIlle22 224           12
ROUGET AloisGy233 1            9
NOIROT ZoéGevigney112 32           9
GOUDOT LouisGevigney1 2 2            5
MARTIN AntoninGy  2              2
CHAMPION LeynaGy    1            1
                   0
                   0
                   0
                    
 ClubGLVRêpesGyLurePortD LigueD CDT CDGyTàT LigT LigueGevigneyUSVTàT CDGyPortGLVTotal
  18011022202103220390426043053105406180650720860920094102510 
 Joueurs 70342842233334            
 Joueurs ext00300118            
 Nb clubs 70467765            
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com