Classement 2017 par catégorie

Classement Trophée des jeunes au 12 octobre 2017

JUNIORS                   
Nom Prénom D LigueD CDT CDTàT LiT LigueTT CDTotal           
 Club90426043054061806609            
PESELLI MathieuGy 42 3312           
KOHLER GinoGevigney112 3 7           
MORISOT LéoRêpes 33   6           
LAGIRARDE TeddyUS Vesoul 33   6           
LAURENCOT RosannaGray la VIlle12111 6           
MAGHSOUDI KellyGy 21  25           
FAIVRE RomaneGy 21  14           
ORRIOLS YohannScey sur saône  3   3           
FARADJI AminGray la VIlle  111 3           
RABIER YoannGray la VIlle1     1           
RACLOT RomainGevigney1     1           
                    
CADETS                   
Nom PrénomClubGLVRêpesGyLurePortD LigueD CDT CDGyTàT LigT LigueGevigneyUSVTàT CDGyPortGLVTotal
  18011022202103220390426043053105406180650720860920094102510 
MONNIER LucasGy2324433346 34543 53
FAIVRE AlexisGy433421333  34334 43
MARSOT BenjaminGy43324 42  33124  35
PIDANCIER SandraGy333 21 121 31132 26
TABOURET AnthonyGy332311113  3112  25
MALLET LouiseAutrey les gray 2231  13  31223 23
MERIQUE KieranGy2332 11121  12   19
LEVEQUE BenjaminGy3 2  3 33    4   18
LIGER CarolineGevigney      2231 21111 14
JUPILLE AlexisUS Vesoul  4 34      1    12
GRISOT ValentinGevigney  1  12221  111  12
BERTHENAND LucasUS Vesoul  4 34           11
KOHLER LuigiGevigney  3  111  13     10
GOURLOT EmilienGray la VIlle3    121  1      8
DRUHOT CorentinGevigney      12   32    8
TISSERAND AngélineGevigney       13 1      5
GROSJEAN JulienGray la VIlle     1 12 1      5
MORILLAS AbygaelleAutrey les gray  21        11 2 4
GIRARD AlexandrePont de planches 3               3
PIERROT JarodEsprels  21             3
DENIS DorianGy2                2
JEANDOT RomainVaivre        2        2
JEANDOT GaétanVaivre        2        2
BUFFE EmilienGevigney  1         1    2
MARSOT NoémieGy            11   2
GREUILLET VincentGy2                2
PRUDHOMME DylanEsprels   1             1
SIQUOIR ValentinGy1                1
COINDET ThomasGy1                1
                    
MINIMES                   
Nom PrénomClubGLVRêpesGyLurePortD LigueD CDT CDGyTàT LigT LigueGevigneyUSVTàT CDGyPortGLVTotal
  18011022202103220390426043053105406180650720860920094102510 
LOEILLET MaelPort S/Saône4233325233434543 53
LIGER LaurentGevigney4223125233434223 45
NOIROT MélissaGevigney 2234112124 3444 37
ROLLEE JoséphineGy33332 4342 1 133 35
ROUGET LéaGy3 3 21414 211333 31
BUISSON FlorentGray la VIlle2331323441 4     30
HEMELINE KathlynGy22 1223441 4 2   27
FAIVRE NoaGy2 1 22132  21332 24
ROUGET GabrielGy332 3  13  2 22  21
DRUT ValentinGy332 2 223    12  20
GARNERET CamilleUS Vesoul  2 4 213   1124 20
LUCOT TiffanyGray la VIlle222 2114 1 2 2   19
MARCOUX-BAUDOUIN BaptisteGy333 11212 2      18
AGNELOT AliciaGevigney  231 1111  3122 18
LEVEQUE MarineGy3 2    34    1   13
MARCOUX-BAUDOUIN ChloéGy    31212        9
MERIQUE CharlyneGy2 3   12    1    9
DUPONT MaximeGevigney      2121     2 8
MALLET MauraneAutrey les gray 2          1 3  6
HUSSON EvaGevigney             13  4
DELPIERRE AnaèleGy  1   2     1    4
TISSERAND IsalineGevigney       12        3
GAIDOT EmmaLure   3             3
PICARD LouisUS Vesoul            3    3
GRANDJEAN TomUS Vesoul            2    2
GRANDJEAN TéoUS Vesoul            2    2
GOUSSARD MatéoGevigney     1   1       2
OWSIENICKI LennyRêpes            1    1
                    
BENJAMINS                   
Nom PrénomClubGLVRêpesGyLurePortD LigueD CDT CDGyTàT LigT LigueGevigneyUSVTàT CDGyPortGLVTotal
  18011022202103220390426043053105406180650720860920094102510 
LOEILLET MalonePort S/Saône3234324332334544 52
ROUX MathysGy443342113124 223 39
NOIROT ZoéGevigney112 324331333143 37
GRAFF RayhanGy 333412121 22222 30
MERIQUE IlhanGy4 34 12131 4231  29
ANDRE DylanGray la VIlle2331343243       28
MERCIER MathisGevigney32223 131133 2   26
BACROT KelyanGray la VIlle22 224324        21
GOUDOT LouisGevigney1 2 2 121  33222 21
ROUGET AloisGy233 1  22