Trophée Vétérans 2014

Classement au 20/09

Cl. TTNom PrénomN° licenceClubPts TotauxPts /13partiesCl/13
1CECERE Jean7001021US Vesoul1241031
5EDME Patrick5201304US Vesoul102972
2LOVISCO Claude7000934US Vesoul108953
3ROUGEY Micheline7000404PCVR 105954
3DOYEN Jacques7001038PCVR 105954
9LARRIERE Gérard7001469US Vesoul98956
8ANNE Claude7001381US Vesoul98956
6BOISSON Jean-Marie7000406PCVR 99898
6AUBERT Régis7001217US Vesoul99898
12GREFFIER Gérard7001236US Vesoul878710
15ANNE Françoise7004109US Vesoul858511
10CAMP Michel5200815Arc les Gray908412
11EVARISTO Sylviane7003485Luronne898113
12WATIOTIENNE Christian7004756Jussey878114
12VUILLEMARD Jean-Marie7005637Jussey878115
16DIZIAIN Jacques7004280US Vesoul818116
18ZELLER Michel7002015Luronne787817
17DE PIANTE Mario7007719Gevigney807518
19CARITEY Bernard7000378Melisey757519
22TOULOT Joël6700477Gevigney686820
20MORO Onorio7007235US Vesoul706721
20BOURMAND Christian7007270US Vesoul706721
22DEMULDER Marcel7003484Luronne686523
24GALMICHE Lucette7000613Arc les Gray656524
24DECARD Claude7003948US Vesoul656524
26VALENTIN Gérard7001612US Vesoul626226
26COSTES Claude7000547US Vesoul626226
29TISSOT Denis7000199Oiselay616128
29LACROIX Nicole7007298US Vesoul616129
31ZARAGOZA Jean-Claude3415907US Vesoul606030
26CARLAT Jacky7007365US Vesoul625931
31JANSEN Gérard7006444Faverney605932
31GLATH Pierre2508322Faverney605932
34PUPIN Claude7001315US Vesoul585834
35REICHMANN Emile7001323US Vesoul565635
35BRUSSEAUX Marc7002426Luronne565635
38ZUNINO Olivio7000136US Vesoul535337
39MALCHAUSE Claude7002217US Vesoul525238
39MAISONNEUVE Jean-Claude7004096US Vesoul525238
37MERCIER Rémi7008507Arc les Gray545140
41GIERWATIOWICH Raymond7000437Luronne515141
41CERLINI Jean-Pierre8329831Gevigney515141
43ROSSI Bertillo7001150Scey/Saône494943
43BRESSON Jean-Marie7002247US Vesoul494943
45PACHECO Antoine7001816Melisey484845
45BENZONI Alain5201306Arc les Gray484845
47NOEL Michel7001944Port/Saône474747
48LORIN Jean7007351US Vesoul464648
49SEARA Jean-Claude7001332US Vesoul454549
49DUPAIN René7001485US Vesoul454549