Critérium Hivernal du 12 novembre 2017

Clas.Pts  2ème Division  
1451VASSON PascalCHAISE DimitriBLAISE MichelVASSON IsabelleAillevillers
1550FAIVRE ClaudePASQUIER JoëlMOURNICHAT FabienAMIRI MohamedLuze
1649HOFFMANN MickaelLECOANET PaulineCHIPPAUX OlivierPERARDOT KevinLuronne
2044.5BARD DenisLACROIX NicolePUPIN ClaudeOLLIER MichelUS Vesoul
2044.5JANSEN GérardTERRASSSON Jean-LucDEGRADO ClaudeDELOYE BernardPort / Saône
2242.5DUCHANOIS PascalLOUVET ThierryMAUFFREY Jean-LouisMICHEL FabienRaddon
2242.5BILLOT Jean-LucBARSUS GilbertLALLEMAND PierreMARTINEZ FrançoisEsprels
2440.5CARBONNE AlainJEANDOT EmmanuelKURTI JéromeMIGNOT StéphaneVaivre
2435BOUCHARD MickaelBOUCHARD BrianPERARDOT LudovicTHIEBAUT FrançoiseLuronne
2638.5NICOMETE BernardetteSONNET MichelDOZIERE AnthonyCORDIER YvesLuronne
2638.5PETROVIC DraganBELLEFLEUR FrançoisPERNET PierrePERNET AgnésLuronne
2836.5DEMULDER MarcelBREUGNOT PhilippeLAGIRARDE MichelAVRIL HenriLuronne
2836.5JEANNEY FrançoiseBURLET MichelLHOMME DenisLHOMME Marie-JeanneLuronne
3332DECARD JacquesCHEVRY JonathanSORIA ElieODIN SergePort / Saône
3431GARNIER ClaudeLAMIRAL AnthonyTHIERY MoniqueCERUTTI ElisabethLuronne
3530ZELLER MichelDAVID ClaudePELLETERET AlainMUNNIER MartineEsprels
Clas.Pts  4ème Division  
4519DUGUET JeanBOUCHER PatrickDUGUET MichelePARMENTELOT JeanAillevillers
4618SIMONIN ThierryBONFILS FrançoisGROMAND AlainSIMONIN LoganMelisey
4817BARSUS BrigitteESPINOSA NoellePINOT ColetteMONNIER CatherineEsprels
5212.5AUBRY Jean-PierreDAVAL DidierDUCHENE CyrilRISPAUD StéphaneFougerolles
5212.5ROUSSEL FrancisVALDENAIRE PhilippePARISOT FredericFALLOT PatrickAillevillers
5410.5FRECHIN MicheleMORLOT RenéMOUGENOT PhilippeDUBOIS ElvireMelisey
5410.5GENETET MichelGROSMOUGIN YvesPERROT RaymondeCAILLET Marie-ThéréseVillersexel
568.5GAIDOT JackyHAYAUT PascalHAYAUT PatriceDIAZ Jean-ClaudeLuronne
568.5GEHIN FrançoisCARITEY MarysePHEULPIN PatrickENOCH RaymondeMelisey
586.5BRUSSEAUX MarcBEUFFE BernardBELOT RichardGENEY AndréLuronne
586.5SIMONIN ThéreseCARRIERE Marie-ThéréseFONTAINE Marie-RosePY ClaudeMelisey
604.5MAUFFREY FreddyBALLET NicolasBASSAND RomualdGUYOT ClaudeRaddon
604.5MILLOT ClaudePEREUR JaninePEREUR FranckPERREUR FabienUS Vesoul
       
       
       

Critérium Hivernal du 19 novembre 2017

Clas.Pts  1ère Division  
164BAU UgoZELLER MichelGODTLER ThomasGROSJEAN CyrilLuronne
263ROBERT AlainTHIEBAUT RenéTHIEBAUT FrancisBONNET EricLuronne
362SEBERT NicolasPY JoséLOIGEROT FranckRICHARD ChristianUS Vesoul
460.5DOYEN JacquesBOISSON Jean-MarieROUGEY MichelineROUGEY AndréPCVR Champagney
460.5THOMAS AnnieCHIGNARDET EricDECARD ClaudeMAQUET MarcelUS Vesoul
658.5FAIVRE ClémentGREBAUX BenoitRUFFIN XavierVALENTIN MaximePCVR Champagney
658.5PEQUIGNOT Jean-PierreSOULIE Jean-PaulPERNOT FabienVERNET Cédric 1/12P.S. Luxeuil
856.5BOISSON NadineBOISSON MarceauBRESSON Marie-RoseBRESSON Jean-MarieUS Vesoul
856.5COUNOT Jean-PierrePORTIER ChristianALBOUY JacquesBATAILLE JacquesPCVR Champagney
1054.5DEPLANTE GérardBIASOLI PascalPARISOT MichelVERNET Jean-Michel 1/12P.S. Luxeuil
1054.5SAUGET PascalGREFFIER GérardLAIRON ThierryFAUBEL LaurentUS Vesoul
1252.5JEANBLANC FabriceGARNIAUX FabriceBORDIER AdrienDHAUSSY JimmyVaivre
1252.5LOEILLETAurélieLOEILLET ChristopheTERRASSON LudovicGANTOIS AnthonyPort / Saône
1748CATILLON MartineVUILLEMARD Jean-MarieWATIOTIENNE ChristianCLEVY ThierryJussey
1847CHAPPUIS JoelPRANEUF Jean-LouisFRANCISCO JoaquinMENNEL ChristopheFroideconche
1946JOLY YvetteJOLY LaurentSAMIR MustaphaTERRASSON ChristianPort / Saône
Clas.Pts  3ème Division  
2440.5PIVA SébastienBOHEME PhilippePIVA NolanPOUCHELET RégisLuze
3134CARITEY BernardCARTEY MickaelCARITEY NellyBAGUE BernardMelisey
3233EVARISTO AlfredBILLET DanielBILLET ChristineLALLEMAND CedricVillersexel
3528.5HAUTEBERG JacquesPETRONELLI Jean-MarieMOUGIN RolandBOLOT Jean-LouisVillersexel
3628.5HUGOT DominiqueJACQUES RemyBEDIN PascalJARDIN HéléneVaivre
3726.5GUIGNARD PhilippeGUIGNARD EmmaLOEILLET MaëlLOEILLET MalonePort / Saône
3726.5MICHEL PatrickBRICE PhilippeLEPAUL PhilippeLEPAUL SoniaFougerolles
3924.5BROCCO DenisLAURENT Jean-MarieGRANDGIRARD RégisGUERE PascalP.S. Luxeuil
4024.5DUPAIN RenéBOURMAND ChristianLORIN JeanMORO OnorioUS Vesoul
4122.5FISCHER JulienMERLIN MickaelMERLIN DjimyDUFRESNES DidierLuze
4222.5MAUFFREY MoniqueREMY PhilippeLALLEMAND Jean-FrançoisGLATH PierreAillevillers
4320.5MERLIN PatrickMERLIN MicheleMERLIN ThierryRIVIERE AndréLuze
4420.5MIGUEL FernandMIGUEL EdithPRUDHOMME DylanSLIMAN NabilEsprels
4916MINELLA DominiqueGROSJEAN AndréBOGLIONI PierreFRERE ClaudeP.S. Luxeuil
5015BINETTI RogerFRESSARD PhilippeNAPPI RoccoTISSERAND Jean-LouisVaivre
5114HAMANN GabrielLEY WilliamFALLOT FrancisPHEULPIN SébastienAillevillers

Classement Critérium Hivernal 2017 /2018

Clas.Chef d'équipeClubnb pt.Crit6Crit5Crit4Crit3Crit2Crit1Pénalité
 ..Classement.sur.64.équipes..  MarsFev.Jan.DecNovOct 
 Nombre d'équipes totales 61     61 
1BAU UgoLuronne64.0     64 
2ROBERT AlainLuronne63.0     63 
3SEBERT NicolasUS Vesoul62.0     62 
4DOYEN JacquesPCVR Champagney60.5     60.5 
4THOMAS AnnieUS Vesoul 60.5     60.5 
6FAIVRE ClémentPCVR Champagney58.5     58.5 
6PEQUIGNOT Jean-PierreP.S. Luxeuil58.5     58.5 
8BOISSON NadineUS Vesoul 56.5     56.5 
8COUNOT Jean-PierrePCVR Champagney56.5     56.5 
10DEPLANTE GérardP.S. Luxeuil54.5     54.5 
10SAUGET PascalUS Vesoul54.5     54.5 
12JEANBLANC FabriceVaivre52.5     52.5 
12LOEILLETAuréliePort / Saône52.5     52.5 
14VASSON PascalAillevillers51.0     51 
15FAIVRE ClaudeLuze50.0     50 
16HOFFMANN MickaelLuronne49.0     49 
17CATILLON MartineJussey48.0     48 
18CHAPPUIS JoelFroideconche47.0     47 
19JOLY YvettePort / Saône46.0     46 
20BARD DenisUS Vesoul 44.5     44.5 
20JANSEN GérardPort / Saône44.5     44.5 
22BILLOT Jean-LucEsprels42.5     42.5 
22DUCHANOIS PascalRaddon42.5     42.5 
24CARBONNE AlainVaivre40.5     40.5 
24PIVA SébastienLuze40.5     40.5 
26NICOMETE BernardetteLuronne38.5     38.5 
26PETROVIC DraganLuronne38.5     38.5 
28DEMULDER MarcelLuronne36.5     36.5 
28JEANNEY FrançoiseLuronne36.5     36.5 
30BOUCHARD MickaelLuronne35.0     35 
31CARITEY BernardMelisey34.0     34 
32EVARISTO AlfredVillersexel33.0     33 
33DECARD JacquesPort / Saône32.0     32 
34GARNIER ClaudeLuronne31.0     31 
35ZELLER MichelEsprels30.0     30 
36HUGOT DominiqueVaivre28.5     28.5 
37GUIGNARD PhilippePort / Saône26.5     26.5 
37MICHEL PatrickFougerolles26.5     26.5 
39BROCCO DenisP.S. Luxeuil24.5     24.5 
40DUPAIN RenéUS Vesoul 24.5     24.5 
41FISCHER JulienLuze22.5     22.5 
42MAUFFREY MoniqueAillevillers22.5     22.5 
43MERLIN PatrickLuze20.5     20.5 
44MIGUEL FernandEsprels20.5     20.5 
45DUGUET JeanAillevillers19.0     19 
46HAUTEBERG JacquesVillersexel18.5     28.510
47SIMONIN ThierryMelisey18.0     18 
48BARSUS BrigitteEsprels17.0     17 
49MINELLA DominiqueP.S. Luxeuil16.0     16 
50BINETTI RogerVaivre15.0     15 
51HAMANN GabrielAillevillers14.0     14 
52AUBRY Jean-PierreFougerolles12.5     12.5 
52ROUSSEL FrancisAillevillers12.5     12.5 
54FRECHIN MicheleMelisey10.5     10.5 
54GENETET MichelVillersexel10.5     10.5 
56GAIDOT JackyLuronne8.5     8.5 
56GEHIN FrançoisMelisey8.5     8.5 
58BRUSSEAUX MarcLuronne6.5     6.5 
58SIMONIN ThéreseMelisey6.5     6.5 
60MAUFFREY FreddyRaddon4.5     4.5 
60MILLOT ClaudeUS Vesoul 4.5     4.5 
62  0.0       
63  0.0       
64  0.0       
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com