COMITE DE L'ORNE
Secteur Ouest (14 clubs)

01 - A.S.P.T.T. Argentan Pétanque : M. GRANGER Eric
 
5, rue de Longchamp, 61200 UROU-ET-CRENNES
Tél : 09 .52.95.01.91 – Mobile : 06.07.86.80.54 – Email : grangereric61@free.fr –    
Correspondant: Christophe PROUST - Email: christophe_proust@yahoo.fr 
Boulodrome : Boulodrome Pierre Roux, Place du Champ de Foire 61200 Argentan


02 - Olympique Argentan Pétanque : M. DIVARET Serge 
4 rue des Moulins 61200 ARGENTAN 
Tél. : 02.33.67.35.90 - 06.13.95.75.71  Email : smdivaret@orange.fr
Courrier : Christophe DUDOUIT  Email : christophe.dudouit477@orange.fr
Boulodrome : Boulodrome Pierre Roux, Place du Champ de Foire 61200 Argentan


03 - Pétanque Almenêchoise: M. SALLES Guy
15 rue aux Contes 61570 ALMENECHES
Tél : 06.09.73.30.16 - Email: oget@neuf.fr
Boulodrome : le Bourg 61570 Alménêches


04 - Pétanque Bagnolaise (Bagnoles-de l’Orne): M. DAUNEY Jean-Claude
67, Rue des Boisseliers 61700 CHAMPSECRET  
Tél. : 06.25.69.91.11 Email : philippe.lambert0881@orange.fr
Boulodrome : Avenue Docteur Paul Lemuet 61140 Bagnoles de l’Orne


05 - O.C. Briouze Pétanque : M. LORET Claude
5 Pré de la Vallée, 61220 BRIOUZE
Tél. : 02.33.66.34.10 - 06.15.21.59.69  Email : francoise.loret@sfr.fr
Boulodrome : Complexe sportif Jean Gautier – Place de Salzdhalum 61220 Briouze


09 - Pétanque Domfrontaise : M. LEGRU André 
La petite Galardère 61330 TORCHAMP 
Tel : 02 33 38 51 23 - 06 06 47 43 22 - Email : dede.les2a@orange.fr
Courrier : M. LENEVEU Claude
11 Rue de la Gare 61700 Domfront - Tél. : 02.33.38.02.61 - 06.33.36.66.31
Boulodrome : Rue de l’Industrie 61700 Domfront


11 - Pétanque Flérienne (Flers) : Mme MORIN Nathalie 
116, allée Jacques Brel, 61100 Flers
Tél: 06.87.50.59.93 - Mail: pascalnat915@orange.fr
Boulodrome : Avenue de la Libération 61100 Flers


12 - A.B.I. Lonlay Pétanque (Lonlay-l’Abbaye) : M. GEHAN Stéphane 
148, Grande Rue 61800 TINCHEBRAY
Tél. :  02.14.19.55.76 - 06.30.77.78.98 Email : sgehan@sfr.fr
Courrier : M. GUÉRIN Francis
10, rue du Stade, 61700 Lonlay-l’Abbaye
Tél 02.33.38.41.51 - 06.27.22.58.89 - Email : francisguerin0258@orange.fr
Boulodrome : Rue du Stade 61700 Lonlay l’Abbaye


14 - Pétanque Bourgeoise (Le Bourg-St Léonard) : M. DORGET Patrick 
Bon Mesnil - 61310 AUBRY-EN-EXMES
Tél 02.33.67.40.80 - 06.19.97.09.79 - Email : lebourdon2003@neuf.fr
Boulodrome: Rue du Château 61310 Le Bourg Saint-Léonard


16 - Union Sportive Putangeoise Pétanque : M. DEVERE Mickaël 
Les Souderis 61210 NEUVY EN HOULME
Tél. : 06.80.87.23.64 - Email : devere.mickael@orange.fr
Boulodrome : Chemin du Friche 61210 Putanges Pont-Ecrepin


20 - Pétanque Tinchebrayenne : M. BRARD Yves 
11 Rue du Champ Henriet 61800 TINCHEBRAY-BOCAGE
Tél : 02.33.66.68.06  Email : th-yves.brard@orange.fr
Courrier : Mme JEAN Julie 
10 Rue Emile Zola 14110 Condé-sur-Noireau
Tél : 02.31.69.11.96 Email : julie.jean14@wanadoo.fr
Boulodrome: Rue André Breton 61800 Tinchebray-Bocage


21 - Sports et Loisirs Urou-et-Crennes : M. DESPRES Mickael
Bierre - 61160 MERRI
Tel : 09 84 51 73 24 Mobile : 07 83 07 61 38 Email : petanque.urou@yahoo.fr
Boulodrome : Rue de l’Ecole 61200 Urou et Crennes


24 - Club Bouliste de Pacé : M. MERTZ Didier
La Moisière, 61250 PACE
Tél. : 02.33.28.82.42 - 06.07.19.84.34 Email : dinamer@orange.fr
Boulodrome : La Gouvrie RN 12 61250 Pacé


26 - Amicale Pétanque Sagienne (Sées): M. HUBY Johan
14, rue Louis Forton - 61500 SEES
Tél : 06.26.97.86.61 Email : huby.johan@orange.fr
Boulodrome: Rue Edouard Paysant 61500 Sées

 
Comité de l'Orne Pétanque Jeu Provençal
61 bis, avenue de Basingstoke
61000 ALENCON
 
 
 
Mise à Jour - 10-11-2018