TIRAGE

LISTE DES POULES DOUBLETTE VÉTÉRAN 2019

 POULE N° 1  
T:1106BERLHE JOËL0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 55RECOURAS LAURENT0261010/PETANQUE MONTMEYRANNAISE
T:2122MORIN ROBERT0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 7DREVETON GEORGES0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 2  
T:337MOSSE BERNARD0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
 73CHATELAN JEAN0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
T:446GROUBET RAYMOND0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 18PEREZ PAOLO0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 3  
T:5100ROUVIERE ALAIN0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE
 5BOULON ALAIN0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
T:6104MORANT RENÉ0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 121FAVRE ALINE0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 POULE N° 4  
T:7137PLUNIAN RENÉ0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 33RINCK YVES0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
T:880COSTANZO RAPHAËL0266019/PET. PARC JEAN PERDRIX
 123PEYROL JOËL0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 POULE N° 5  
T:9145REYNIER EDOUARD0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 118ROURRET DANIEL0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
T:1096BEROULLE SUZEL0264004/PETANQUE LAGARDIENNE
 95PICAZO CHRISTIAN0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 POULE N° 6  
T:1122SAINT DONAT MICHEL0263001/LI RENAIRE
 32DURAND MARYSE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
T:12129BOULE MICHEL0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
 142ALLIGNOL SERGE0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 POULE N° 7  
T:1334ARNAUD JOSEPH0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 74DUSSERT JEAN-PAUL0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
T:14140ARMAND CHRISTIAN0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 77ROUSSEAUX PATRICK0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 POULE N° 8  
T:15143CURNIER MARCEL0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 88SADOUNI AHMED0264001/A S PIERRELATTE
T:16111EYNARD DANIEL0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 65ALLAIX PATRICK0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 POULE N° 9  
T:1721VERGIER RICHARD0263001/LI RENAIRE
 86ABSIRTE JEAN-PAUL0264001/A S PIERRELATTE
T:182TRANSLER RICHARD0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 30HOUDIARNE PATRICK0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 10  
T:1991ARMAND CHRISTIAN0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 81AINARDI ROLAND0266022/PET. PARC B. DELESSERT
T:20139ALVAREZ PATRICK0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 113SIGNORET ALAIN0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 POULE N° 11  
T:2136VALENTIN GUY0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
 109EYNARD PIERRE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
T:2241LAURENT GÉRARD0261003/A. P. DIOISE
 60DELHAUME PATRICK0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 12  
T:23136OUVRIEU PATRICK0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 89BLANC JEAN-PAUL0264001/A S PIERRELATTE
T:2457ROUSSET ROBERT0261012/PETANQUE SOYANNAISE
 72MARRACCINI CHRISTIAN0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 POULE N° 13  
T:2563SAINSORNY JEAN-CLAUDE0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 135BONNET JEAN-LUC0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
T:2626AYMARD MICHEL0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 42NITTI JEAN ROGER0261003/A. P. DIOISE
 POULE N° 14  
T:2787DROUHOT PATRICK0264001/A S PIERRELATTE
 40MARIN ROGER0261003/A. P. DIOISE
T:28107REYNAUD GUY0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 149FARAON JEAN-LUC0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 POULE N° 15  
T:2917BOISSE CHRISTIAN0265010/PETANQUE DONATIENNE
 99CHAIX BRUNO0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE
T:30147GIROUIN FRANCIS0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 110LOUVIGNE JEAN-FRANÇOIS0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 POULE N° 16  
T:3178CHAULET ANDRÉ0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 67CHENEVIER NOËL0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
T:329GINESTOU PAUL0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 8DURAND FERNAND0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 17  
T:3352BRUYERE ROLAND0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 39FAURE GERMAIN0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
T:34117CHECCHINI CHARLES0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 3FONTANA JEAN-CLAUDE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 18  
T:3594AMAUDRY FRANÇIS0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 102CAVAGNA JEAN0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
T:3648VAGNINI FABRICE0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 97PONZO GEORGES0264004/PETANQUE LAGARDIENNE
 POULE N° 19  
T:37101GUILLAS GÉRARD0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE
 4MALLIERE GUY0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
T:3829BOURET PASCAL0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 82GRAND DOMINIQUE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 POULE N° 20  
T:3975GIONO GUY0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 144MARSOT JEAN-PHILIPPE0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
T:4092LAURENT CLAUDE0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 31BERT FRANÇIS0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 21  
T:4143DEBREE GÉRARD0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 27VENIOU ALAIN0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
T:42127CARLE CHRISTIAN0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
 98ANDRE GÉRARD0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE
 POULE N° 22  
T:4369AMIEL ARMAND0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 141GERARD JEAN-PIERRE0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
T:4415BEGOT SERGE0265010/PETANQUE DONATIENNE
 12TREVES RENÉ0265014/PETANQUE BAUMOISE
 POULE N° 23  
T:4516DELAY AIMÉ0265010/PETANQUE DONATIENNE
 59PATRUS CLAUDE0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
T:4625BUIS CHRISTIAN0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 10BLETON MONIQUE0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 POULE N° 24  
T:4714BANC CHRISTIAN0265010/PETANQUE DONATIENNE
 56REY ALAIN0261010/PETANQUE MONTMEYRANNAISE
T:4849CHAIZE PAUL0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 28EL BAKRI AHMED0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 25  
T:4951LOMBARD JEAN NOËL0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 38DUPRE JEAN-PIERRE0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
T:5047GARCIA AQUILINO0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 114DEIDIER MICHEL0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 POULE N° 26  
T:5166BROTTES GILBERT0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 64REBOUL MARCEL0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
T:52120ROBIN DANIEL0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 54ARNAUD DANIEL0261007/PETANQUE SAILLANSONNE
 POULE N° 27  
T:5379GALLINA FRANÇOIS0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 131WATHIER PATRICK0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
T:5462COUTURE PATRICK0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 125BOURGUIGNON ANDRÉ0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 POULE N° 28  
T:55128BOUSCARLE ALAIN0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
 76GOUIN JEAN-PIERRE0266015/PETANQUE DES BRUYERES
T:56103ROUX SERGE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 6CAMELIO CHRISTIAN0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 29  
T:5793AMAND YVON0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 23BONNET GÉRARD0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
T:5835RICOU GÉRARD0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 148VALLON JOËL0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 POULE N° 30  
T:591MINODIER JEAN-PIERRE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 90MATTERA RENÉ0264001/A S PIERRELATTE
T:60115VASCHALDE GÉRARD0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 132GOIRAND CLAUDE0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 POULE N° 31  
T:6158VEYRENCHE LYLIAN0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 85HOAREAU ANDRÉ0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:62116MOREIRA SERGE0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 24FIGUIERE JEAN LOUIS0263012/UNIC BOULES TULETTE
 POULE N° 32  
T:6371PICOT CHRISTIAN0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 13VALLET GÉRARD0265014/PETANQUE BAUMOISE
T:64126MOURGAND FRANCIS0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
 44CHAVE CHRISTIAN0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 33  
T:6561FONTANET YVES0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 112MUDET RICHARD0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
T:6683SEGURA GUY0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 20GIRARD BERNARD0263011/AMICALE BOULE DE SEDERON
 POULE N° 34  
T:67124DEYRIEUX GUY0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 11CAPELLARO ROGER0265014/PETANQUE BAUMOISE
T:6868SAZIO DENIS0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 150HARAND DENIS0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 POULE N° 35  
T:69108ZILIO PATRICK0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 19BOSSAN YVES0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:70130PICCO YVES0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 50ECHEVIN GUY0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 36  
T:71105FERRIGNO ALBERT0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 84CHAVE ALAIN0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:7253MUCEL SERGE0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 45SOURDIVE OLIVIER0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 37  
T:73119D'HAENENS MARCEL0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 138FARGIER DANIEL0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 134ALBANEL BERNARD0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
    
 POULE N° 38  
T:7470VALETTE NORBERT0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 146PEYRON ANDRÉ0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 133MANCIP ALAIN0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
    
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com