TIRAGE

LISTE DES POULES TRIPLETTE PROMOTION 2019

 POULE N° 1  
T:1116DEJOUX ALAIN0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 84CHANAS JEAN-MICHEL0265014/PETANQUE BAUMOISE
T:2200XIONG CÉDRIC0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 128BARBE CHRISTIAN0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 POULE N° 2  
T:335DALMAS GILLES0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 157DROGUE LUCIE0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
T:4126SOURBIER DIDIER0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 32DESSALE ROBIN0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 POULE N° 3  
T:5130GOIRAND CLAUDE0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 7BERTRAND REMY0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
T:683COURDAVAULT PHILIPPE0265014/PETANQUE BAUMOISE
 33SAIDI NORDINE0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 POULE N° 4  
T:7190DEBARD PAUL0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 1VALENTIN GUY0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
T:8147LARUE FLORENT0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 110GARAYT CHRISTOPHE0262016/PETANQUE SAUZILLARDE
 POULE N° 5  
T:9115TESTARD STÉPHANE0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 31MOULIN BRIGITTE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
T:10173MANDON ADRIEN0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 10PELLAT LUC0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 6  
T:11168CHAMBERT FREDDY0266015/PETANQUE DES BRUYERES
 56VIGNOLO GUILLAUME0265007/BESAYES PETANQUE CLUB
T:1265CAVALLO MATHIEU0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 145PAUGET KEVIN0266011/A. S. PORTUGAISE VALENCE
 POULE N° 7  
T:1357CHOVIN CLÉMENT0265007/BESAYES PETANQUE CLUB
 131BAUDECHE STÉPHANE0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
T:14118AGUILI MATHIEU0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
 98AURAN JOËL0263012/UNIC BOULES TULETTE
 POULE N° 8  
T:1586DOS SANTOS RÉMY0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 41DARMAND CÉDRIC0265025/PETANQUE GENISSOISE
T:16166DELAY ALBAN0266015/PETANQUE DES BRUYERES
 129TOURASSE THIERRY0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 POULE N° 9  
T:174JEAN PATRICE0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
 52BOUTTET RÉMI0265007/BESAYES PETANQUE CLUB
T:18177GARIDEL JEAN-PIERRE0266019/PET. PARC JEAN PERDRIX
 75COLLONGE LUCIEN0265016/PETANQUE PEAGEOISE
 POULE N° 10  
T:19160BOUCHARD FRANÇOIS0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 101LE PAPE ANDREW0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
T:2024BEC RENÉE0261012/PETANQUE SOYANNAISE
 172ROUSSEAUX PATRICK0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 POULE N° 11  
T:21117WILK NICOLAS0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
 174ROUX CHRISTOPHER0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
T:22162MORIN YVAN0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 19GARCIA ANTOINE0261007/PETANQUE SAILLANSONNE
 POULE N° 12  
T:2348PEYRARD MICHEL0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 187REY PATRICK0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:24132MONCHAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
 119BAUDON ESTEBAN0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
 POULE N° 13  
T:25158FOROT CORENTIN0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 170PERREZ ANDRÉ0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
T:2644REYNAUD DANIEL0265006/PETANQUE DE PIZANCON
 25BORRONERO OLIVIER0264001/A S PIERRELATTE
 POULE N° 14  
T:2743MORAND THIERRY0265023/PETANQUE D'ARTHEMONAY
 13BADOIL NICOLAS0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
T:28194UTIA TITERA0266024/PETANQUE BOURCAINE
 122PLUNIAN RENÉ0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 POULE N° 15  
T:29134BLOND ALAIN0266005/PETANQUE CHABEUILLOISE
 21BONNARDOT THIERRY0261010/PETANQUE MONTMEYRANNAISE
T:3072ALBERTO FABIEN0265016/PETANQUE PEAGEOISE
 9MONTEIL FRÉDÉRIC0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 16  
T:31104VALENTE STÉPHANE0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
 69PIOVANO JEAN-YVES0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
T:3278BEGOT SERGE0265010/PETANQUE DONATIENNE
 53BARRUYER REMY0265007/BESAYES PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 17  
T:33156LAMRI TAHAR0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 38MILESI RAPHAËL0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
T:34105MANCIP PIERRE0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
 51CAPELLARO CHANTAL0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 18  
T:35149RABATEL JOHNY0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 3DESSERTENNE PHILIPPE0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
T:3612MARTIN MICHEL0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 108SAVIN CHRISTOPHE0262027/PETANQUE DU BOIRON
 POULE N° 19  
T:37181CROUZET-FOUREL CORINNE0266022/PET. PARC B. DELESSERT
 27RODIER JOËL0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
T:38159CANET THIERRY0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 66CLOT MICHÈLE0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 POULE N° 20  
T:3936DELEMARRE JOSÉ0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 8LADREYT LILIAN0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
T:4064GINESTOU PAUL0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 176MORENO ANTOINE0266019/PET. PARC JEAN PERDRIX
 POULE N° 21  
T:41151FUSTIER MARIE-DOMINIQUE0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 188BARNARIE LAETITIA0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:4218DUC ROMARIC0261006/PETANQUE BOURDELOISE
 179FERNANDEZ RAYMOND0266022/PET. PARC B. DELESSERT
 POULE N° 22  
T:4334VASCHALDE GÉRARD0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 107CROZAT KÉVIN0262027/PETANQUE DU BOIRON
T:44203PERRET NICOLAS0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 49LANCELIN RÉMI0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 23  
T:45148JAILLET QUENTIN0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 87FIORAVANTI PATRICK0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:4695JAME DOMINIQUE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 2GIRY JEAN-PIERRE0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
 POULE N° 24  
T:4785BORDAZ SEBASTEN0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 79BEGOT LOÏC0265010/PETANQUE DONATIENNE
T:48135PANO ALBAN0266005/PETANQUE CHABEUILLOISE
 81REMILLEUX JEAN-BAPTISTE0265020/FAIRPLAY PETANQUE ROYANNAIS
 POULE N° 25  
T:49189LAURIER NICOLAS0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 143MARIZON FLORIAN0266011/A. S. PORTUGAISE VALENCE
T:50175GARIDEL STÉPHANE0266019/PET. PARC JEAN PERDRIX
 169PONANT JÉREMY0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 POULE N° 26  
T:51125ALTIPARMAKIAN CHRISTIAN0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 71BODOIN NOËL0265016/PETANQUE PEAGEOISE
T:5216ROGER JOSETTE0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 133CHANCEL FRANCK0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
 POULE N° 27  
T:53138ROMEGOUX CHRISTOPHE0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 113RAX JEAN-PIERRE0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
T:54197BOUCHARD PATRICK0266026/PETANQUE BEAUVALLONNAISE
 185FURRER CHRISTOPHE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 POULE N° 28  
T:55109BRAUER CÉDRIC0262016/PETANQUE SAUZILLARDE
 198LUSSIGNOL NICOLAS0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
T:56144TORRES SÉRAPHIN0266011/A. S. PORTUGAISE VALENCE
 154ROMEY JORDAN0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 POULE N° 29  
T:57142MARQUES BRACEIRO MARIO0266011/A. S. PORTUGAISE VALENCE
 28SANMARTY PHILIPPE0264004/PETANQUE LAGARDIENNE
T:58123VALENTE LAURENT0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 54FALLAY ALEXIS0265007/BESAYES PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 30  
T:59193MATHON YANN-MICKAEL0266024/PETANQUE BOURCAINE
 102TESTE JEAN LOUIS0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
T:6076ACHILLES EMMANUEL0265016/PETANQUE PEAGEOISE
 202GOLLY ROMAIN0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 POULE N° 31  
T:61136EVEN ALEXANDRE0266005/PETANQUE CHABEUILLOISE
 11NODIN MICHEL0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
T:6237DOUTRES CHRISTOPHE0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 121VERRET PATRICK0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 POULE N° 32  
T:63150LANG NICOLAS0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 45TRAVERS CHRISTOPHE0265006/PETANQUE DE PIZANCON
T:6496DYE-PELLISSON WILLIAM0263012/UNIC BOULES TULETTE
 14ALIGNE CHRISTIAN0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 33  
T:65153VALETTE NORBERT0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 182DEMURTAS ANTHONY0266022/PET. PARC B. DELESSERT
T:6692BADOT ALAIN0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 100LENORMAND TONY0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
 POULE N° 34  
T:6761FAY ALEXIS0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
 112BRAUER JIMMY0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
T:6847NOUGIER MAX0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 89BROYET DAMIEN0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 35  
T:6950CHAIX JEAN-LUC0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 5MARIN ROGER0261003/A. P. DIOISE
T:70199MIELLON NICOLAS0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 17BRUN JEAN-YVES0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 POULE N° 36  
T:7177BANC CHRISTIAN0265010/PETANQUE DONATIENNE
 99CROZET JÉRÔME0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
T:7222ORAND DANIEL0261012/PETANQUE SOYANNAISE
 90PEYRON JOCELYNE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 37  
T:73191COIN CLAUDE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 192DUCLOS ANDRÉ0266024/PETANQUE BOURCAINE
T:74106BOULON GUILLAUME0262027/PETANQUE DU BOIRON
 67IMBERT SYLVIE0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 POULE N° 38  
T:75103MARCESSE VINCENT0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
 39OLLIER DAVID0265025/PETANQUE GENISSOISE
T:76186HOAREAU ANDRÉ0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 124REYMOND ALAIN0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 POULE N° 39  
T:7788DUC LAURIE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 42VICAL PATRICE0265002/PETANQUE DES VERNETS
T:7840CARLIN PATRICK0265025/PETANQUE GENISSOISE
 62DI SALVO MICHEL0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 POULE N° 40  
T:79164MARCHAL JEAN-PIERRE0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 114CHAUSSEDENT ANDRÉ0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
T:80127ROSELLO LUCIEN0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 111BERNERON JONATHAN0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
 POULE N° 41  
T:81184BLACHE JULIEN0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 29COREARD PATRICK0264004/PETANQUE LAGARDIENNE
T:82120BERANGER-DARCE FLORIAN0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
 171TAREL CÉDRIC0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 POULE N° 42  
T:8363BERLAND GHISLAINE0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 58MARION RÉMI0265007/BESAYES PETANQUE CLUB
T:8446BOLLET DAVID0265006/PETANQUE DE PIZANCON
 6LAURENT GÉRARD0261003/A. P. DIOISE
 POULE N° 43  
T:8526SADOUNI YANIS0264001/A S PIERRELATTE
 195FOUCAUD SYLVAIN0266024/PETANQUE BOURCAINE
T:86140PAL MAURICE0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 165TESTON RICHARD0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 POULE N° 44  
T:8794GIRARDET LAURENT0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 141BROSSETTE JEAN-PAUL0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
T:88146LOISON YVES0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 204XIONG CHRISTIAN0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 POULE N° 45  
T:89163BEAL GILBERT0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 15BRUN CHRISTOPHE0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
T:90167GOUIN JEAN-PIERRE0266015/PETANQUE DES BRUYERES
 139TATTU PASCAL0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 46  
T:9193CISCAR PATRICK0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 74GRASSO DOMINIQUE0265016/PETANQUE PEAGEOISE
T:9259SILVESTRE ALEXANDRE0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
 196BOIRON MARTIAL0266026/PETANQUE BEAUVALLONNAISE
 POULE N° 47  
T:93178CONIN JEAN MICHEL0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE
 73JUSTET GUILLAUME0265016/PETANQUE PEAGEOISE
T:9460BOUVERON THIERRY0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
 201FRANDON SÉBASTIEN0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 POULE N° 48  
T:9570ODELLER ALAIN0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
 55COMBET SÉBASTIEN0265007/BESAYES PETANQUE CLUB
T:9630DEYRIEUX NICOLAS0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE
 80BILLON GÉRARD0265010/PETANQUE DONATIENNE
 POULE N° 49  
T:9720THUILE CHRYSTEL0261010/PETANQUE MONTMEYRANNAISE
 180UHLMANN DANIEL0266022/PET. PARC B. DELESSERT
T:98161LEBECQ JEAN-MARIE0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 155FLANDRIN GRÉGORY0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 POULE N° 50  
T:9923BOUIX PASCAL0261012/PETANQUE SOYANNAISE
 152SAZIO DENIS0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
T:100183ABBIOLO LAURENT0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 82JARRAND MARTIN CHRISTIAN0265020/FAIRPLAY PETANQUE ROYANNAIS
 POULE N° 51  
T:101137PINAT STÉPHANE0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 91FRANCOIS ANTHONY0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:10297GARCIA THIERRY0263012/UNIC BOULES TULETTE
 68BOISSY JEAN-MARC0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com