TIRAGE

 

   LISTE DES POULES - TRIPLETTE_MASCULIN_2018
   SITE N°1: DERRIERE LA MAIRIE
 POULE N° 1  
T:1166FARE MICHEL0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 181AMAND YVON0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
T:2210LEPETZ VINCENT0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 154CORREARD FLORIAN0263002/MONTBRUN BOULES
 POULE N° 2  
T:38GIRARD THIERRY0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 268FRANCOIS ANTHONY0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:4109SAVIN CHRISTOPHE0262027/PETANQUE DU BOIRON
 133ROSELLO LUCIEN0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 POULE N° 3  
T:5103FAURE-GEORS MICHEL0261012/PETANQUE SOYANNAISE
 263DOS SANTOS RÉMY0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:6113CATALAN GÉRARD0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
 243PEYRARD MICHEL0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 4  
T:7147WETTER RUDY0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 179DAGLI NUH0264001/A S PIERRELATTE
T:8151MEYNAUD FABIEN0263001/LI RENAIRE
 83FERREIRA JULIEN0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 5  
T:9142RIDAURA THIERRY0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 53LAMBERT JEAN-CLAUDE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:10157CROZET JÉRÔME0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
 56CASANOVA FABRICE0266024/PETANQUE BOURCAINE
 POULE N° 6  
T:11238BARDE BERNARD0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 40PASCAL JEAN-MARIE0266022/PET. PARC B. DELESSERT
T:1284BONNAUD FABRICE0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 114HENRY YANNICK0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
 POULE N° 7  
T:1358GOLLY ROMAIN0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 46ANSELMI JULIEN0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:14230MAOUCHE DAVID0265007/BESAYES PETANQUE CLUB
 69PONANT JÉREMY0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 POULE N° 8  
T:15254BOUVET MICKAËL0265010/PETANQUE DONATIENNE
 262BORDAZ SEBASTEN0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:16223MARGIER YANN0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
 249CAVALLO MATHIEU0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 POULE N° 9  
T:17264DURAND NICOLAS0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 18IVALDI FRÉDÉRIC0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
T:1866GOUIN JEAN-PIERRE0266015/PETANQUE DES BRUYERES
 60FRAGNOUD JULIEN0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 POULE N° 10  
T:19141POIDEVIN RYAN0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 13RUARD JULIEN0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
T:20152PEYRON MICKAËL0263001/LI RENAIRE
 272PIGNOLO JEAN-LOUIS0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 11  
T:21253BORDE JEAN-NOËL0265010/PETANQUE DONATIENNE
 174PHILIBERT ALEXANDRE0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
T:22143DESCHAMPS ERIC0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 48GRAND DOMINIQUE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 POULE N° 12  
T:23189BOIS FABRICE0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE
 44HOAREAU ANDRÉ0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:242ROMEGOUX CHRISTOPHE0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 124ROMIEU DOMINIQUE0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 POULE N° 13  
T:25251GRASSO DOMINIQUE0265016/PETANQUE PEAGEOISE
 172TESTE JEAN LOUIS0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
T:2616SAZIO DENIS0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 260MESSINA SALVADOR0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 14  
T:27209DEIDIER MICHEL0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 32BOUCHARD FRANÇOIS0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
T:28169LOUPIAS ALAIN0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 64CHAMBON DOMINIQUE0266015/PETANQUE DES BRUYERES
 POULE N° 15  
T:2974TAREL CÉDRIC0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 175DELENNE ALAIN0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
T:30203GAUTHIER EMMANUEL0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 270JARRAND-MARTIN YANN0265020/FAIRPLAY PETANQUE ROYANNAIS
 POULE N° 16  
T:31165BENOIT VINCENT0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 116MANCIP ALAIN0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
T:3211LARUE FLORENT0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 245LESNES RUDY0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 POULE N° 17  
T:33220COURDAVAULT PHILIPPE0265014/PETANQUE BAUMOISE
 273DUBOST PIERRE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
T:3457LUSSIGNOL LUDOVIC0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 185TACI LOGAN0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 POULE N° 18  
T:35171LE PAPE ANDREW0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
 184DELOBEL ERIC0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
T:3642FURRER CHRISTOPHE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 110LEGRAS ERIC0262027/PETANQUE DU BOIRON
 POULE N° 19  
T:37176GARCIA MICHEL0264001/A S PIERRELATTE
 150GARAYT CHRISTOPHE0262016/PETANQUE SAUZILLARDE
T:38256CHERPIN YOANN0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 23LAMRI TAHAR0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 POULE N° 20  
T:3976DESSERTENNE PHILIPPE0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
 208PLONQUET MICKAËL0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
T:40242CERDAN GÉRARD0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 45TRIPOZ DAVY0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 POULE N° 21  
T:41168CLEMENT PAUL0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 35LANDAIS ANDRÉ0266019/PET. PARC JEAN PERDRIX
T:4225MAISONNAT MATHIEU0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 137VALENTE STÉPHANE0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
 POULE N° 22  
T:4333ALMERAS BRUNO0266019/PET. PARC JEAN PERDRIX
 17ROMEY JORDAN0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
T:44125TESTARD STÉPHANE0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 164COMBE THIERRY0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 23  
T:45235BOUDRIES ALBERT0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 28VIGNARD FRANCK0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
T:46104DUBOURG STEEVEN0261014/A. S. GRANE PETANQUE
 158ARMAND PIERRE0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
 POULE N° 24  
T:4798ROLLAND YVES0261007/PETANQUE SAILLANSONNE
 26CANET THIERRY0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
T:48204EYNARD BORIS0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 216AYGLON FRANC0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 POULE N° 25  
T:49156LENORMAND TONY0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
 135BADEL REGIS0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
T:5054PAILLET STÉPHANE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 212CROZAT KÉVIN0262027/PETANQUE DU BOIRON
 POULE N° 26  
T:5170WEISS PIERRE LOUIS0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 52ROBIN GAËTAN0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:5292BERCHAUD FRANCK0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 75CLAVEL MICHEL0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
 POULE N° 27  
T:5368MAXENCE JEAN-MICHEL0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 214MITTICA FRÉDÉRIC0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
T:54232FALLAY JEAN-CLAUDE0265007/BESAYES PETANQUE CLUB
 91CHAVE CHRISTIAN0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 28  
T:55195FOCONE JEAN LUC0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 240BERARD DOMINIQUE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
T:566DURIEZ STÉPHANE0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 190ANDRE GÉRARD0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE
 POULE N° 29  
T:5724TESTON DAVID0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 266GUILHOT JÉRÉMY0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:58213DELEMARRE JOSÉ0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 188AUGIER PASCAL0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE
 POULE N° 30  
T:59101ORAND DANIEL0261012/PETANQUE SOYANNAISE
 205BERLHE JOËL0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
T:60134SELLIER GREGORY0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 77BARNARIE LOÏC0261003/A. P. DIOISE
 POULE N° 31  
T:61111NEUF-MARS JEAN-MARC0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
 38DELICE ROBERT0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE
T:62241CHABANEL BERNARD0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 261ZUG HERVÉ0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 32  
T:63236AMICO PIERRE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 39AINARDI ROLAND0266022/PET. PARC B. DELESSERT
T:6420KESSLER MICKAËL0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 97BRUN CHRISTOPHE0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 POULE N° 33  
T:65239POLIDORI MARC0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 257SAPET GRÉGORY0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:66122CHAUSSEDENT ANDRÉ0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 231CHARRIERE ALAIN0265007/BESAYES PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 34  
T:67180TROIN DIDIER0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 118NAVARRO CHRISTOPHE0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
T:6886DE MIRANDA CORENTIN0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 178VENOUX ROLAND0264001/A S PIERRELATTE
 POULE N° 35  
T:6936OHANIAN STÉPHANE0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE
 61BARRUYER DIMITRI0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
T:70145WETTER JESSY0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 200ROUMEZIN FRANCK0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 POULE N° 36  
T:71201DUMARCHER PHILIPPE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 31GARCIA RENÉ0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
T:72187MURZILLI FRANCK0264004/PETANQUE LAGARDIENNE
 95DURAZ JAMES0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
    
   LISTE DES POULES - TRIPLETTE_MASCULIN_2018
   SITE N°2: STADE DE RUGBY
 POULE N° 37  
T:73108SANTIAGO LUC0262022/A. P. MONTILIENNE
 215SANTORO PASCAL0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
T:74198EYNARD SYLVAIN0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 132VERRET PATRICK0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 POULE N° 38  
T:75160AILLET ANTONIN0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
 237JUGE ERIC0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
T:7649CHAFFARD NICOLAS0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 229REYNAUD DANIEL0265006/PETANQUE DE PIZANCON
 POULE N° 39  
T:77192MONIER FRÉDÉRIC0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE
 255VETTER KENNY0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:78248BOZON YANN0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 211COLLET ALAIN0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 POULE N° 40  
T:79105DA SILVA WESLEY0261014/A. S. GRANE PETANQUE
 94LOMBARD JEAN NOËL0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
T:8029BEAL GILBERT0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 258GARIN STÉPHANE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 41  
T:8181GAUCHIER GUILLAUME0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 246DI SALVO MICHEL0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
T:82173RODI ALAIN0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
 252BOISSE FLORIAN0265016/PETANQUE PEAGEOISE
 POULE N° 42  
T:8314CHENEVIER NOËL0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 99CHAZEL JACQUES0261007/PETANQUE SAILLANSONNE
T:847PEIXOTO FLORIAN0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 167CHEVALIER GUILLAUME0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 43  
T:85194CAVAGNA JEAN0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 221VALLET GÉRARD0265014/PETANQUE BAUMOISE
T:86244DUMOULIN MICKAEL0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 224SILVESTRE JEAN-CHARLES0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
 POULE N° 44  
T:87218PIOVANO JEAN-YVES0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
 136BOUILLAUX STANISLAS0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
T:8872MANDON BERNARD0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 197CHAPUS FRÉDÉRIC0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 POULE N° 45  
T:89170BUN SIVEN0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 5PINAT STÉPHANE0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
T:90128VALENTE LAURENT0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 219BOSSAN JORDAN0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
 POULE N° 46  
T:91191CATALANO GILBERT0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE
 159MOLINAS JACQUES0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
T:9290BADOIL NICOLAS0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 73CHARREYRON DIDIER0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 POULE N° 47  
T:931BLOND RAPHAËL0266005/PETANQUE CHABEUILLOISE
 78LANG NICOLAS0261003/A. P. DIOISE
T:94267MAIRE NICOLAS0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 250MOREL DANIEL0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 POULE N° 48  
T:95217BOISSY JEAN-MARC0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
 71AGOUBI HANI DRIA0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
T:9662CHASTAGNER CHRISTIAN0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 234JUVENON PHILIPPE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 49  
T:9765DELAY ALBAN0266015/PETANQUE DES BRUYERES
 265RUSSO PATRICK0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:98115SARRAUTE YANNICK0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
 247BARBIER LAURENT0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 POULE N° 50  
T:99177SAUTON JULIEN0264001/A S PIERRELATTE
 131LABROT DANIEL0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
T:10050BOUDIEB ABDENNOUR0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 120BERANGER-DARCE FLORIAN0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
 POULE N° 51  
T:10167ANDUEZA MICHEL0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 155CROS PASCAL0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
T:102162CENET DANIEL0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 55LE PAPE YVES0266024/PETANQUE BOURCAINE
 POULE N° 52  
T:103123FARAON JEAN-LUC0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 140BRULEZ FABIEN0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
T:104228SIMON FRANÇOIS0265006/PETANQUE DE PIZANCON
 87SOURDIVE OLIVIER0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 53  
T:105225TESTON BENOIT0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
 51PLANTIER JULIEN0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:10621LOIRE XAVIER0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 121MORO MATHIEU0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
 POULE N° 54  
T:107202BALLUE DAVID0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 182AMAND FRANCK0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
T:10863MARQUES BRACEIRO MARIO0266011/A. S. PORTUGAISE VALENCE
 139BELTRAN THOMAS0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
 POULE N° 55  
T:109129OUVRIEU MICHEL0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 112CHAUVIN GILLES0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
T:110119CLAEYS PASCAL0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
 85LOMBARD MARC0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 56  
T:11159XIONG CHRISTIAN0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 233GOURDOL ALAIN0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
T:112271LOCATELLI ROLLAND0265020/FAIRPLAY PETANQUE ROYANNAIS
 19MARION PATRICK0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 POULE N° 57  
T:11347PAGES ALAIN0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 138MANCIP PIERRE0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
T:1143NACHER VINCENT0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 222PERIOU BERNARD0265014/PETANQUE BAUMOISE
 POULE N° 58  
T:11582FERREL LAURENT0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 4LESBRE JEAN-LOUIS0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
T:11680LAURENT GÉRARD0261003/A. P. DIOISE
 37KERDJOU ABDEL MALEK0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE
 POULE N° 59  
T:11796LHUILIER MICHEL0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 89ARTAUD LAURENT0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
T:11830TACHON CONRAD0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 34CAUDRON ANTHONY0266019/PET. PARC JEAN PERDRIX
 POULE N° 60  
T:119199BOYER BERNARD0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 27LEPOITTEVIN BRUNO0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
T:120117PLATANIA PHILIPPE0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
 93FAURE CÉDRIC0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 POULE N° 61  
T:1219CHARREYRON BASTIEN0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 15SOEUR YANN0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
T:122106LEBERQUIER JÉRÉMY0262022/A. P. MONTILIENNE
 43DUCROS GÉRARD0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 POULE N° 62  
T:123269FIORAVANTI PATRICK0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 146WETTER JACQUES0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
T:124226CRETIER FRANÇOIS0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
 102MOUYON ERIC0261012/PETANQUE SOYANNAISE
 POULE N° 63  
T:12510STRUSINSKI DIDIER0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 148SOURBIER DIDIER0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
T:126100THUILE CHRYSTEL0261010/PETANQUE MONTMEYRANNAISE
 163THOBEL MARCEL0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 64  
T:12741DEBARD PAUL0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 107BARRE PASCAL0262022/A. P. MONTILIENNE
T:128149MUSCILLO ANGELO0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 207JACOBELLI NICOLAS0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 POULE N° 65  
T:12988BOUVATIER FRÉDÉRIC0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 144BARBE CHRISTIAN0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
T:13079KASBARIAN CYRIL0261003/A. P. DIOISE
 153ENGUENT BRUNO0263001/LI RENAIRE
 POULE N° 66  
T:131183ARMAND CHRISTIAN0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 227BODOIN NOËL0265006/PETANQUE DE PIZANCON
T:132161PEYROL BENJAMIN0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 127MORIN MARC0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 POULE N° 67  
T:133126AUPRINCE DIMITRI0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 259MESSINA CHARLES0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:134186JORY ANDRÉ0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
    
 POULE N° 68  
T:135193FOURNIOL AURÉLIEN0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 206CAVAGNA DAVID0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
T:13622JOUBERT GUY0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
    
 POULE N° 69  
T:137196LASSIA PATRICK0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 12CHANAL GILLES0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
T:138130BERTRAND ROBERT0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
    
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com