RESULTATS

TRIPLETTE MASCULIN 2019

Vainqueurs     
06901415GARIN STÉPHANE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE2643 
04402799LE BOURSICAUD BRUNO0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE26  
06910996WOELFFLE JORDAN0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE26  
Finalistes     
02636173FERREIRA JULIEN0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS26255 
02637059GIELLY JOHAN0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS26  
02600027CHAVE CHRISTIAN0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS26  
Perdants ½ Finale     
02604402HILARION DANIEL0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE2644 
02604968HILARION JORIS0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE26  
02608390TATEOSSIAN STEVEN0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE26  
01334481PERRY NICOLAS0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE2655 
00101964SNEL THIERRY0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE26  
00705180UHLMANN TONY0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE26  
Perdants ¼ Finale     
02636815DI SALVO MICHEL0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE2636 
02603634LESNES RUDY0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE26  
02611937IMBERT DOMINIQUE0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE26  
02609995CATALANO GILBERT0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE26193 
01112206BRUGIERE GILLES0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE26  
03016385BENIVAY PHILIPPE0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE26  
06913457AMIRAULT EMILIEN0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE2646 
00106816CAILLOT PIERRICK0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE26  
02603841MESSINA CHARLES0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE26  
08421894BALLUE DAVID0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX26208 
08411643TOUREILLE JEROME0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX26  
08411582PHILIPPON JEAN PIERRE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX26  
Perdants 1/8 Finale     
02635099MAISONNAT MATHIEU0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER26130 
02636949FOROT CHRISTOPHE0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER26  
02606388CANET JÉRÔME0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER26  
08411391COMBE THIERRY0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS2619 
08411317AYMARD PIERRE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS26  
02609978BOISSE JEAN-NOËL0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS26  
02634383SLOS JÉRÉMY0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES26123 
02636522PALAYER DYLAN0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES26  
02631955PALAYER MICKAËL0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES26  
02605588KERDJOU ABDEL MALEK0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE26146 
02605131GASSA RABIA0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE26  
02606157BRUGNERA RICHARD0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE26  
08411664FARE MICHEL0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS2622 
08428550CHARANCON STÉPHANE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS26  
08411579PEYROL GÉRARD0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS26  
02631782BROYET DAMIEN0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE2653 
02638269LOREAU TONY0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE26  
02639764ALBERT FLORIAN0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE26  
02602899ARNAUD THIERRY0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS2620 
02602844SORTRY RAPHAËL0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS26  
00702024CHEVALIER GUILLAUME0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS26  
02600477PINAT STÉPHANE0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE26106 
00714406RUSSIER MAXIME0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE26  
00707634COURSODON JÉRÔME0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE26  
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com