TIRAGE

LISTE DES POULES TÊTE A TÊTE MASCULIN 2019

 POULE N° 1  
T:131BOYER BENJAMIN0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
 85BLACHE JULIEN0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:2171LANDENWETCH ERIK0264001/A S PIERRELATTE
 45GELIBERT DONATIEN0266005/PETANQUE CHABEUILLOISE
 POULE N° 2  
T:3192BASTET YANNICK0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 16ROSIER GUILLAUME0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
T:41CROZAT KÉVIN0262027/PETANQUE DU BOIRON
 93DURIF JORIS0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 POULE N° 3  
T:5162AMIRAULT EMILIEN0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 97TASTE ROMAIN0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
T:6112FAURE JONATHAN0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 221ALRIC ETIENNE0263001/LI RENAIRE
 POULE N° 4  
T:7139BORDE JEAN-NOËL0265010/PETANQUE DONATIENNE
 30RASPAIL DOMINIQUE0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
T:8189FOURNIOL AURELIEN0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 176SERRE BRUNO0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 POULE N° 5  
T:981MALAIZE FRANCK0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 132MARION RÉMI0265007/BESAYES PETANQUE CLUB
T:1043MANCIP PIERRE0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
 115BRUN BAPTISTE0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 POULE N° 6  
T:11202MITTICA FREDERIC0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 163PERRY NICOLAS0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:1239RAUCCI VALENTINO0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
 114BRUN CHRISTOPHE0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 POULE N° 7  
T:13183MONIER MATHIEU0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE
 57BENOIT GABRIEL0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
T:1468DELAY PIERRE0266015/PETANQUE DES BRUYERES
 218PEREZ KÉVIN0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
 POULE N° 8  
T:15111BERTRAND REMY0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 198CAVAGNA CHRISTOPHE0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
T:16161HILARION ALEXANDRE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 175RODIER JOEL0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 POULE N° 9  
T:1725ROBERT JEAN0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 146SALHI HAFID0265016/PETANQUE PEAGEOISE
T:18145BERLAND PIERRE0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 60PALAYER DYLAN0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 POULE N° 10  
T:19106MONTEIL FRÉDÉRIC0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 38NEUF-MARS JEAN-MARC0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
T:20156DOS SANTOS RÉMY0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 199CHARANSOL ERIC0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 POULE N° 11  
T:21174GOMIS TONY0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 116SOTTIAU PASCAL0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
T:2223BARRE PASCAL0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 44VANET ADRIEN0266005/PETANQUE CHABEUILLOISE
 POULE N° 12  
T:23105LAURENT GÉRARD0261003/A. P. DIOISE
 28GONELLA ROMAIN0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
T:24214FAVIER ERIC0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
 179BRUGIERE GILLES0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE
 POULE N° 13  
T:2569VERCASSON VALENTIN0266015/PETANQUE DES BRUYERES
 91PAGES ALAIN0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:26178HUEBER DAMIEN0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE
 75ROUX ROMAIN0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 POULE N° 14  
T:2718CHAUSSEDENT YVES0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 80IVALDI FRÉDÉRIC0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE
T:28155DOS SANTOS SAMSON0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 107FERREIRA JULIEN0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 15  
T:294VIDAL MANUEL0262027/PETANQUE DU BOIRON
 157CISCAR PATRICK0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:30212RIBIER SERGE0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
 50ARNOULT NICOLAS0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 16  
T:3111BRAUER JIMMY0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
 47PITTE BENOIT0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
T:3265MORIN YVAN0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 56MATHIAS YOHAN0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 POULE N° 17  
T:33169OLLIER JACQUES0265025/PETANQUE GENISSOISE
 35PETIT GUILLAUME0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
T:3484CHAFFARD NICOLAS0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 19AUPRINCE DIMITRI0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 POULE N° 18  
T:35153GARIN STÉPHANE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 133LE BAILLY ADRIEN0265007/BESAYES PETANQUE CLUB
T:3673RAMANDIAMANANA CHRISTOPHER0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 17CHAUSSEDENT ANDRÉ0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 POULE N° 19  
T:3786GARAGNON FABIEN0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 129CROS ANTHONY0265006/PETANQUE DE PIZANCON
T:3864ROMEY JORDAN0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 8MOUHADDAB JAWAD0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
 POULE N° 20  
T:39131DEBECH RÉMI0265007/BESAYES PETANQUE CLUB
 82TRIPOZ DAVY0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:40213VAISSE ELLEN0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
 76MARION PATRICK0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 POULE N° 21  
T:41170CAVAGNA JEAN-PIERRE0264001/A S PIERRELATTE
 74CAVA BENOIT0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
T:42128MILLOT FRANCIS0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
 20BERTRAND ROBERT0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 POULE N° 22  
T:4327BIDARD DAVID0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 29CLAEYS PASCAL0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
T:44200LAUDET FLORIAN0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 165SORANZO MATHIEU0265020/FAIRPLAY PETANQUE ROYANNAIS
 POULE N° 23  
T:4570FABRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE0266011/A. S. PORTUGAISE VALENCE
 62PALAYER MICKAËL0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
T:46164PEREZ PAOLO0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 134MARGIER YANN0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
 POULE N° 24  
T:4732CARRILLO JÉRÔME0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
 223CROS TRISTAN0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
T:487DARDET HERVÉ0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
 149CAILLOT PIERRICK0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 25  
T:4953MATHIAS JEAN-LOUIS0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 94DESCORMES MAXENCE0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
T:50104BARNARIE LOÏC0261003/A. P. DIOISE
 144GONSON FLORIAN0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 POULE N° 26  
T:5142UHLMANN ERNEST0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 208PEYROL GÉRARD0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
T:529ALBA PIERRE0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
 83BERARD DOMINIQUE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 POULE N° 27  
T:5363BREYNAT ALEXIS0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 130REYNAUD DAVID0265006/PETANQUE DE PIZANCON
T:5466DELAY ALBAN0266015/PETANQUE DES BRUYERES
 26MIGNARD ROMAIN0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 POULE N° 28  
T:55216CHAUVIN GRÉGOIRE0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
 61LANG NICOLAS0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
T:56122DUMAS FRANCIS0261006/PETANQUE BOURDELOISE
 21BOUILLAUX STANISLAS0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 POULE N° 29  
T:57166PERRIN CHRISTIAN0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 182MONIER ANDRE0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE
T:58217MEYNAUD GEOFFREY0263001/LI RENAIRE
 185MOULET CHARLY0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 POULE N° 30  
T:5959SLOS JÉRÉMY0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 102BRUNEL REMY0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
T:6090JIMENEZ FRANÇOIS0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 140ROMBEAU ROBERT0265010/PETANQUE DONATIENNE
 POULE N° 31  
T:61177ALPHONSO MICKAEL0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 159TATEOSSIAN STEVEN0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:62127CORDIER PIERRE0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
 109AUBERT LIONEL0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 32  
T:63121CHASTAN GUILLAUME0261006/PETANQUE BOURDELOISE
 188KABALEC JEAN LUC0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
T:64118SOTTIAU JÉRÉMY0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 201CHEVRU THIERRY0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 POULE N° 33  
T:65205PLEE STEVEN0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 124AYMARD FABRICE0261012/PETANQUE SOYANNAISE
T:66152RIBES BERTRAND0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 10BERNERON JONATHAN0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
 POULE N° 34  
T:67154BROYET DAMIEN0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 5SANTIAGO EMMANUEL0262022/A. P. MONTILIENNE
T:68180AYMARD JEAN-PIERRE0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE
 172SADOUNI YANIS0264001/A S PIERRELATTE
 POULE N° 35  
T:69126BOISSY JEAN-MARC0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
 96DESCORMES FRANCK0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
T:7022ROSELLO RAPHAËL0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 181MONIER FREDERIC0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE
 POULE N° 36  
T:7114NAVARRO CHRISTOPHE0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
 150COGNAT SYLVAIN0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:7292MONTAT RAPHAËL0266024/PETANQUE BOURCAINE
 211MOUAISSIA DAVID0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 37  
T:7336RAUCCI ENZO0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
 98MOSSE BERNARD0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
T:74224LENORMAND TONY0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
 54GIRARD THIERRY0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 POULE N° 38  
T:75136HAVARD SÉBASTIEN0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
 209CHEVALIER GUILLAUME0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
T:76167BALAYE DOMINIQUE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 193ROUMEZIN FRANCK0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 POULE N° 39  
T:77222PATONNIER MICHAËL0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
 194PHILIPPON JEAN PIERRE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
T:7867PERRIOLAT ANTHONY0266015/PETANQUE DES BRUYERES
 48DELHAUME PATRICK0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 40  
T:79137DORSIVAL GHISLAIN0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
 3ARNAL XAVIER0262027/PETANQUE DU BOIRON
T:8034BERANGER-DARCE FLORIAN0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
 191GALLIGANI FABIEN0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 POULE N° 41  
T:81207BENOIT VINCENT0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 40DURAND TANGUY0262016/PETANQUE SAUZILLARDE
T:8215ROMIEU DOMINIQUE0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 151HILARION JORIS0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 42  
T:83168PEYRARD MICHEL0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 219DOMINGUEZ MANUEL0263001/LI RENAIRE
T:84148ROBIN JACQUES0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 46LOUER SÉBASTIEN0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 43  
T:85187CAVAGNA JEAN0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 110BADOIS GAËTAN0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
T:86203VEILLY DANIEL0263012/UNIC BOULES TULETTE
 135BENCHEIKH HAKIM0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
 POULE N° 44  
T:876MATOHANZA JEAN-NOËL0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
 37BES LIONEL0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
T:88119MUCEL SERGE0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 87ANSELMI JULIEN0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 POULE N° 45  
T:8972REBATEL ROMAIN0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 41ROSELLO LUCIEN0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
T:90117LHUILIER MICHEL0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 142ZUG ALEXANDRE0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 POULE N° 46  
T:91196CARMIGNANI FRANCK0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 101BOURGOUIN THIBAULT0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
T:92160ALIBERT PATRICK0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 108RAVEL MAURICE0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 47  
T:93190RAMOS FREDERIC0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 12DEILLON RÉMY0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
T:94197SAIDI NORDINE0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 113SANTIAGO JEAN-MICHEL0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 48  
T:95123THUILE CHRYSTEL0261010/PETANQUE MONTMEYRANNAISE
 210BREZISKY CLAUDE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
T:96143VOSSIER JÉRÔME0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 52CHANAL GILLES0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 POULE N° 49  
T:97220VERGIER RICHARD0263001/LI RENAIRE
 71RUGGIERI DAMIEN0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
T:98158MAIRE GILLES0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 79OHANIAN STÉPHANE0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE
 POULE N° 50  
T:99103GIRARD GUY0261003/A. P. DIOISE
 51COURSODON JÉRÔME0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
T:100141BOZON YANN0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 186DESTENAY JIM0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 POULE N° 51  
T:101206CLEMENT PAUL0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 55OBLIGER JEAN-CHARLES0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
T:102120DUC ROMARIC0261006/PETANQUE BOURDELOISE
 99GILBERTINI CHRISTIAN0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
 POULE N° 52  
T:10313MELIN STEVEN0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
 2VERBRUGGEN THIERRY0262027/PETANQUE DU BOIRON
T:104184SARRAIRE JOFFREY0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE
 88FERRIER JACK0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 POULE N° 53  
T:105173SAUT GERARD0264001/A S PIERRELATTE
 49ROMEGOUX CHRISTOPHE0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
T:106125CHALVIDAN FRANCK0261014/A. S. GRANE PETANQUE
 24VALENTE LAURENT0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 POULE N° 54  
T:10795LUSSIGNOL LUDOVIC0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 215LE PAPE ANDREW0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
T:10889JURIETTI JÉROME0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 78CHAULET CLAUDE0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE
 POULE N° 55  
T:10933DEL MAGRO SÉBASTIEN0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
 195MORANT RENE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
T:110100JEAN SÉBASTIEN0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
 147GAILLARD JÉRÔME0265016/PETANQUE PEAGEOISE
 POULE N° 56  
T:111204BOUZIGUES JÉRÔME0263012/UNIC BOULES TULETTE
 58CHARREYRON BASTIEN0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
T:11277CHARREYRON DIDIER0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 138JARJAT LUCAS0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com