TIRAGE

LISTE DES POULES - DOUBLETTE_MASCULIN_2022

    
 POULE N° 1  
T:137DUBOIS LOÏCPETANQUE PEAGEOISE
 13AQUADRO FRANCKBOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
T:216GARCIA JOSÉPETANQUE DE NYONS
 32THOMAS JÉRÔMEPETANQUE MOURSOISE
 POULE N° 2  
T:359CHAVE CHRISTIANJOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 24GIRALT BENJAMINPETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
T:43GOMIS FRANÇOISPETANQUE DONZEROISE
 64BEAL PATRICEOLYMPIQUE BOULE UPIENNE
 POULE N° 3  
T:563AYMARD FABRICEPETANQUE SOYANNAISE
 31ZUG ALEXANDREPETANQUE MOURSOISE
T:62SERRE BRUNOPETANQUE DONZEROISE
 55ABBIOLO LAURENTPET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 POULE N° 4  
T:740CAILLOT PIERRICKPETANQUE ROMANAISE
 20BALAYE STEVECASTEL PETANQUE
T:853MANDON BERNARDPETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 46DA COSTA FREITAS PEDROA. S. PORTUGAISE VALENCE
 POULE N° 5  
T:99GRIVEAUX MICKAELPETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 4AMAND CHRISTOPHEPETANQUE DONZEROISE
T:1060FISCHER ROMAINJOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 47PUTOTO LUCASPETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 POULE N° 6  
T:1117CHEVALIER GUILLAUMEPETANQUE DE NYONS
 22NAVARRO CHRISTOPHELA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
T:1249YOU SAKUNPETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 58PELLAT LUCJOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 7  
T:138SERRAN CORENTINPETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 12MOURRE ERICBOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
T:1421RACCOUCHOT TONYLA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
 28GASSA OMARPETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 8  
T:1541VANET ADRIENPETANQUE CHABEUILLOISE
 14PEYROL GÉRARDPETANQUE DE NYONS
T:1626YAM SOK THONLA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
 48DELORAS JULIENPETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 POULE N° 9  
T:1761TOMATIS THIERRYPETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 54DEBARD PAULPET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:1839HUREAU DAMIENPETANQUE ROMANAISE
 11PELOZUELO PATRICKBOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
 POULE N° 10  
T:1950PERRIOLAT ANTHONYPETANQUE DES BRUYERES
 29UHLMANN TONYPETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:2052CHAULET THOMASPETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 25PLUNIAN RENÉPETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 POULE N° 11  
T:211BLAU FRANCKPETANQUE DONZEROISE
 19MATOHANZA JEAN-NOËLPETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
T:2223BARRE PASCALPETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 34ARCHAMBAULT PIERREPET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 12  
T:2336BALAYE DOMINIQUEPET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 44COURSODON JÉRÔMEPONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
T:2427GARIN STÉPHANEPETANQUE ROMANAISE
 7TOUREILLES JÉRÔMEA S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 POULE N° 13  
T:2533NOEL PASCALPETANQUE MOURSOISE
 10DA COSTA ALAINA S PIERRELATTE
T:2635LEYRAL JEAN-PIERREPET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 30BELLON THOMASPETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 14  
T:276BRUGIERE GILLESB. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE
 57FERREIRA JULIENJOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
T:2862BLACHE GÉRARDPETANQUE MONTMEYRANNAISE
 42POUTOUS BENJAMINPETANQUE CHABEUILLOISE
 POULE N° 15  
T:2938JARRAND MARTIN CHRISTIANFAIRPLAY PETANQUE ROYANNAIS
 18WETTER RUDYCASTEL PETANQUE
T:3015RINCK YVESPETANQUE DE NYONS
 43DELICE ROBERTPETANQUE CHABEUILLOISE
 POULE N° 16  
T:3145PEIXOTO FLORIANPONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 51CORREIA MARVINPETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
T:325WYSS ROGERPETANQUE DONZEROISE
 56LUSSIGNOL KÉVINANNEYRON PETANQUE
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com