TIRAGE

LISTE DES POULES DOUBLETTE MASCULIN 2019

 POULE N° 1  
T:158JUGE ERIC0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 146GELUS GILBERT0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
T:2121PERRY NICOLAS0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 134DANIEL LIONEL0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE
 POULE N° 2  
T:3144CAVAGNA CHRISTOPHE0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 64ORAND DANIEL0261012/PETANQUE SOYANNAISE
T:450BRUNEL HERVÉ0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 41MORO MATHIEU0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
 POULE N° 3  
T:573OBLIGER JEAN-CHARLES0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 88DEBARD PAUL0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:679FAQUIN STÉPHANE0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 100REYNAUD DAVID0265006/PETANQUE DE PIZANCON
 POULE N° 4  
T:767BLOND RAPHAËL0266005/PETANQUE CHABEUILLOISE
 117BROYET DAMIEN0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:891GRAND DOMINIQUE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 96ROCHEDY FRANCK0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 POULE N° 5  
T:930DUIVON JOËL0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
 11LIENARD MICHEL0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
T:10129AMAND FRANCK0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 66LAMRI MEDHI0266005/PETANQUE CHABEUILLOISE
 POULE N° 6  
T:1171REBATEL ROMAIN0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 141EYNARD SYLVAIN0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
T:1218LEGER MICKAËL0262027/PETANQUE DU BOIRON
 8SORTRY RAPHAËL0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 7  
T:13139DESSALLE CHRISTIAN0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 110ALIBERT PATRICK0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:14106BEGOT LOÏC0265010/PETANQUE DONATIENNE
 126AMICO PIERRE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 8  
T:1590ANSELMI JULIEN0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 31ROSIER GUILLAUME0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
T:16122SORANZO MATHIEU0265020/FAIRPLAY PETANQUE ROYANNAIS
 60LHUILIER MICHEL0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 POULE N° 9  
T:17113COGNAT SYLVAIN0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 62NIVOT GILLES0261007/PETANQUE SAILLANSONNE
T:18131ALFONSO MICKAËL0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 125BALAYE DOMINIQUE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 10  
T:1927TOLLER SÉBASTIEN0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
 111HONORE PATRICK0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:20107VOSSIER JÉRÔME0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 12VAISSE ELLEN0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
 POULE N° 11  
T:2155CHASTAN CHRISTIAN0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 123LEMAN THIERRY0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
T:22143PLONQUET MICKAEL0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 47TAMISIER ERIC0261003/A. P. DIOISE
 POULE N° 12  
T:2363BONNARDOT THIERRY0261010/PETANQUE MONTMEYRANNAISE
 78MAISONNAT MATHIEU0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
T:2498GASSA OMAR0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE
 87CHAFFARD NICOLAS0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 POULE N° 13  
T:2554TORRES MARC0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 132DEYRIEUX NICOLAS0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE
T:2643JAMES ERIC0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 69MARIZON FLORIAN0266011/A. S. PORTUGAISE VALENCE
 POULE N° 14  
T:27101CHARRIERE ALAIN0265007/BESAYES PETANQUE CLUB
 136DESSALLE ROBIN0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
T:283CLEMENT PAUL0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 76LAMRI TAHAR0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 POULE N° 15  
T:29109ACHILLES EMMANUEL0265016/PETANQUE PEAGEOISE
 34CARRILLO JÉRÔME0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
T:30116WETTER JESSY0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 130SERRE FABIEN0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 POULE N° 16  
T:31108DA SILVA JOSE0265016/PETANQUE PEAGEOISE
 33COGNAT DYLAN0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
T:32114GUILHOT JÉRÉMY0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 40OMBRY YOHANN0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 POULE N° 17  
T:33118HILARION JORIS0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 99CORDIER PIERRE0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
T:3428PLATANIA PHILIPPE0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
 19VALENTE LAURENT0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 POULE N° 18  
T:3536BERANGER-DARCE FLORIAN0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
 142BALLUE DAVID0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
T:3686BERARD DOMINIQUE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 46FERRATIER FRANCIS0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
 POULE N° 19  
T:3777BRET MICHEL0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 137ROUMEZIN FRANCK0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
T:3816AQUADRO FRANCK0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
 112CAILLOT PIERRICK0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 20  
T:3945BOURGOUIN THIBAULT0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
 20CLAEYS PASCAL0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
T:4089BLACHE JULIEN0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 128AMAND YVON0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 POULE N° 21  
T:41115GARIN STÉPHANE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 61ROLLAND YVES0261007/PETANQUE SAILLANSONNE
T:4281MARION PATRICK0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 104SILVESTRE ALEXANDRE0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
 POULE N° 22  
T:43138FOURNIOL AURELIEN0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 51SANTIAGO JEAN0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
T:4494BOIRON MARTIAL0266026/PETANQUE BEAUVALLONNAISE
 29BONNET JEAN-LUC0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
 POULE N° 23  
T:4597JOURDAN MAX0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE
 7DUBOST PIERRE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
T:461FILLIOL MICHEL0263012/UNIC BOULES TULETTE
 14LE MEUR ROMUALD0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
 POULE N° 24  
T:4723ROSELLO LUCIEN0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 42RESTORI DIDIER0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
T:48145DEIDIER MICHEL0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 4DEBEAUD PATRICE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 25  
T:4917BERTRAND ROBERT0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 25SAADANI MUSTAPHA0262022/A. P. MONTILIENNE
T:5085DELICE ROBERT0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE
 2PEYROL BENJAMIN0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 26  
T:51127GRANGEON EMMANUEL0265025/PETANQUE GENISSOISE
 38CHAUSSEDENT ANDRÉ0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
T:5249CHAVE CHRISTIAN0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 70DUSSAUD GÉRALD0266011/A. S. PORTUGAISE VALENCE
 POULE N° 27  
T:5348FERREL YOHAN0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 92COIN CLAUDE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:54133CATALANO GILBERT0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE
 72ROSSI CARLO0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 POULE N° 28  
T:5575VINARD ANTHONY0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 35MOURGAND FRANCIS0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
T:5693JIMENEZ FRANÇOIS0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 10RINCK YVES0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 29  
T:5759CREVOULIN CHRISTOPHE0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 57SANTIAGO JEAN-MICHEL0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
T:5868COURSODON JÉRÔME0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 44TULIKOWSKI STÉPHANE0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 POULE N° 30  
T:5995XIONG CHRISTIAN0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 6CHAUVAL VIVIAN0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
T:6082MALFAY PIERRE0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 39HENRY YANNICK0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
 POULE N° 31  
T:6183ALMERAS BRUNO0266019/PET. PARC JEAN PERDRIX
 80KESSLER MICKAËL0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
T:6265VANET ADRIEN0266005/PETANQUE CHABEUILLOISE
 119BOUABIDI MOHAMED0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 32  
T:6322BRAUER JIMMY0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
 9RICOU GÉRARD0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
T:64105MARTINET JEAN-MICHEL0265010/PETANQUE DONATIENNE
 103BECKER FRANCK0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
 POULE N° 33  
T:6552FERREIRA DA COSTA CARLO0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 140BASTET YANNICK0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
T:6674CHENEVIER BENOIT0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 13SERVAN ALAIN0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
 POULE N° 34  
T:675BENOIT VINCENT0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 124CARRA STEVEN0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
T:6884OHANIAN STÉPHANE0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE
 15SAINT DONAT MICHEL0263001/LI RENAIRE
 POULE N° 35  
T:6953GARCIA THIBAUT0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 24MORENO DAVID0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
T:7032WETTER RUDY0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 135ALBELMOUNAI AZDINE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 POULE N° 36  
T:7126LAFROGNE VIVIEN0262027/PETANQUE DU BOIRON
 147LACHAMBRE THIBAULT0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
T:72102FALLAY CHRISTIAN0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
 120AMIRAULT EMILIEN0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 37  
T:7337LAMBRONI ANTONIO0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 21ROMIEU DOMINIQUE0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 56BADOIS PATRICE0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
    
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com