TIRAGE

LISTE DES POULES DOUBLETTE MIXTE 2019

 POULE N° 1  
T:147VICTOR NICOLE0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 144DESORME CORINNE0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
T:2235ALLAIX SYLVIANE0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 8GUISERIX FARIN SANDRINE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 2  
T:311COMBE CÉCILIA0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 194MONTAGNIER CHRISTINE0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
T:4247LOIRE SANDRINE0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 215LHUILIER ISABELLE0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 POULE N° 3  
T:5276CHARREYRON JOSETTE0266022/PET. PARC B. DELESSERT
 95HILARION CANDY0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:654PRAT CHRISTEL0265016/PETANQUE PEAGEOISE
 69PRADON CÉCILE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 4  
T:733MAILLET SARAH0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
 122BARATHIEU ELISABETH0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
T:8159WATHIER CARINE0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 299GOMEZ SYLVIE0266026/PETANQUE BEAUVALLONNAISE
 POULE N° 5  
T:9120MOULIN BRIGITTE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 250LEPOITTEVIN MARIE0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
T:10166FAVRAUD LUDIVINE0262016/PETANQUE SAUZILLARDE
 190MANCIP ELISABETH0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
 POULE N° 6  
T:11163GUERIN HEÏDI0262016/PETANQUE SAUZILLARDE
 162FERRIN SYLVIE0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
T:12313POKORA EMILIE0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 140BRUGNERA VALÉRIE0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 POULE N° 7  
T:1320HOUDIARNE NANDA0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 240FUSTIER MARIE-DOMINIQUE0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
T:14225KELLER LAËTITIA0261014/A. S. GRANE PETANQUE
 174FAURIEL NATHALIE0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 POULE N° 8  
T:15243DURAND BLANDINE0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 193MAGNET MARIE-HÉLÈNE0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
T:16196NICOLETTI NATHALIE0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
 125BRELY MARYLÈNE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 POULE N° 9  
T:1791DUC FLORENCE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 82CHANAS JEAN-MICHEL0265014/PETANQUE BAUMOISE
T:18241LANGON LAURENCE0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 223DUBOURG MARJORIE0261014/A. S. GRANE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 10  
T:19189FELISSE MARJORIE0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
 220SOBRIER CATHERINE0261012/PETANQUE SOYANNAISE
T:20112BEROULLE SUZEL0264004/PETANQUE LAGARDIENNE
 18CLEMENT PAUL0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 11  
T:2186ALLOIX SANDRINE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 206CHABANNES ROSELYNE0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
T:221COLNEY YORRINE0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
 66MARION CINDY0265007/BESAYES PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 12  
T:23110CROZELON DELPHINE0264004/PETANQUE LAGARDIENNE
 137LOUBIER NATHALIE0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
T:24226MICHOT SABRINA0261014/A. S. GRANE PETANQUE
 239LANOTTE JOCELYNE0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 POULE N° 13  
T:25282ROUSSEAU BÉATRICE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 63GRIMAUD SYLVIE0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
T:2640REYNAUD FRANCINE0265006/PETANQUE DE PIZANCON
 257ROCHE CHRISTINE0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 POULE N° 14  
T:274DUC SANDRA0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
 130PERMINGEAT YOLANDE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
T:28298VALETTE MORGANE0266026/PETANQUE BEAUVALLONNAISE
 77URBAIN GENEVIÉVE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 15  
T:2934AUMAGE BERNADETTE0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
 52GONTRAN HERITIER VÉRONIQUE0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
T:30100ALIBERT PATRICK0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 227VIGNON MARIE-FRANCE0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 16  
T:31106JABRI CÉCILE0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 224CHAIX AURORE0261014/A. S. GRANE PETANQUE
T:3231ODOBEZ BETTY0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
 87HONORE MARIE-CHRISTINE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 17  
T:33184MARITON NADÈGE0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 294ARNISSOLLE NATHALIE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:34236VALETTE ANNICK0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 265PLANTIER CANDIDE0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 POULE N° 18  
T:35303CAILLARD JADE0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 128MARIN SARAH0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
T:3665SEIGNEURET MARIE-CÉCILE0265010/PETANQUE DONATIENNE
 228BRUNEL JEANNY0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 19  
T:37272BOZZA BRIGITTE0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE
 78BOISSY GINETTE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
T:38314GRIVEAUX DELPHINE0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 124CARDON JULIE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 POULE N° 20  
T:39269HELLYNCK RÉBÉCCA0266019/PET. PARC JEAN PERDRIX
 147HUGUES NATHALIE0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
T:4083ZANDRINI ANGÉLIQUE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 76KASSIANOFF SONIA0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 21  
T:41204PONSON EVODIE0261003/A. P. DIOISE
 45PREMAILLON SANDRINE0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
T:42127ZILIO ANNIE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 35AUMAGE AURÉLIE0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
 POULE N° 22  
T:4329SAMUEL MARINELLA0263001/LI RENAIRE
 123ROCHE SANDRINE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
T:44179REIFA CHRISTINE0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 246HERNOUNE SONIA0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 POULE N° 23  
T:45104JAFFARD FRANÇOISE0264001/A S PIERRELATTE
 142DUJARDIN SYLVIA0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
T:4697GALBERT CATHERINE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 275BREUSSE COLETTE0266022/PET. PARC B. DELESSERT
 POULE N° 24  
T:47214SOTTIAU ELODIE0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 211RAVEL LAUREN0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
T:4848BLETON MONIQUE0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 94JEAN AUDREY0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 25  
T:4960GINEYS AMÉLIE0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
 118VERNET NATHALIE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
T:5074ROCHETTE CLAUDE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 233FAUCHER CHARLÈNE0266011/A. S. PORTUGAISE VALENCE
 POULE N° 26  
T:517DUC BRIGITTE0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
 139ROLLAND CONCEPTION0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
T:52185GAMORE COLETTE0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN
 244COURTIAL DANIELLE0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 POULE N° 27  
T:53218ARNAUD DANIEL0261007/PETANQUE SAILLANSONNE
 22LECLERCQ MARIE-THÉRÈSE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
T:54208GENY FABIENNE0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 145RICOU CHANTAL0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 POULE N° 28  
T:55221RUEL SYLVIE0261012/PETANQUE SOYANNAISE
 25BERT ANNIE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
T:56209TANCHON EMILIE0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 3GRAND AUDREY0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
 POULE N° 29  
T:57173BERTEAU SANDRA0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 283DARNAUD ANNE-MARIE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:5881BASTARD GÉRARD0265014/PETANQUE BAUMOISE
 300BRET EMILIE0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 POULE N° 30  
T:59176LAFONT MARIELLE0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE
 6BEYET RACHEL0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
T:6023ZANDRINI ALICE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 207ALIGNE BETY0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 31  
T:61192OTERO VIRGINIE0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
 42SIMON CÉLINE0265006/PETANQUE DE PIZANCON
T:62255BEAL ODILE0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 281VALLADIER CHRISTELLE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 POULE N° 32  
T:63116BRUGIERE SYLVIE0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE
 148LARCHEVEQUE LAURA0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
T:64286JIMENEZ CHRISTELLE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 309SOULAGE CHANTAL0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 POULE N° 33  
T:6543BELLON CHRISTINE0265006/PETANQUE DE PIZANCON
 195PICAZO JEANINE0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
T:66311GASCOIN LYDIE0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 119ARNAUD ISABELLE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 POULE N° 34  
T:6755BLACHON YOLANDE0265016/PETANQUE PEAGEOISE
 108RIBERO CHANTAL0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
T:68245ROUIBAH FATIRA0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 21LIOTIER LAËTICIA0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 35  
T:69136MAZIERE HÉLOÏSE0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 222ORAND SYLVIE0261012/PETANQUE SOYANNAISE
T:70175CLEMENT MARTHE0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 70BUQUET BRIGITTE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 36  
T:71155GUERPILLON SANDRINE0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 307POURRAT CAROLINE0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
T:72259PERRIOLAT CHRISTINE0266015/PETANQUE DES BRUYERES
 16PEREZ MANUELLE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 37  
T:73291RIVIERE RACHEL0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 68LEYRAL ANNICK0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
T:7441REYNAUD CATHERINE0265006/PETANQUE DE PIZANCON
 2CHALAIS SANDRINE0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
 POULE N° 38  
T:7561MAGNET GISLAINE0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
 273VERDIER EVELYNE0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE
T:7689BORDAZ EDWIGE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 30TRONNET EMILIE0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
 POULE N° 39  
T:7750PELIZZARI FABIENNE0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
 183COSTE EMILIE0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
T:78292FROMENT LESLY0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 266BARDE-CABUSSON SANDRINE0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 POULE N° 40  
T:79197GIRY MARIE-CHANTAL0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
 158MUSCILLO CATHERINE0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
T:80132BRES NATHALIE0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 256FAY STÉPHANIE0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 POULE N° 41  
T:81169RIBEIRO HERMINIA0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
 310SUCHET EMMANUELLE0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
T:8217BUIS LUCE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 38JARRAND-MARTIN ANNE-MARIE0265020/FAIRPLAY PETANQUE ROYANNAIS
 POULE N° 42  
T:83315MELIN STÉPHANIE0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 264GUITON MALORY0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
T:84203BARNIER CHRISTINE0261003/A. P. DIOISE
 15MOUCHARD SABRINA0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 43  
T:85271SEVERA ANNIE0266019/PET. PARC JEAN PERDRIX
 305ORIOL ELEONORE0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
T:86107FEROUL AUDREY0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 28REYNAUD THÉRÈSE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 44  
T:8762VICAT LAURENCE0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
 84BAKHOUCHE LINDA0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:88232PLANTIER LUDIVINE0266011/A. S. PORTUGAISE VALENCE
 254BENOIT RACHEL0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 POULE N° 45  
T:89289BARNARIE LAETITIA0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 105REYNEAUD MIREILLE0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
T:9032AQUADRO SANDRINE0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
 51SILVESTRE EMMANUELLE0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
 POULE N° 46  
T:91152CROZAT CÉCILE0262027/PETANQUE DU BOIRON
 237SOEUR CHRISTELLE0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
T:92109TRIAT VALÉRIE0264004/PETANQUE LAGARDIENNE
 26GIRARDET BRIGITTE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 47  
T:93101LE BOURSICAUD ANASTASIA0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 216BRUN SYLVIANE0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
T:94260JAILLET NICOLE0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 277VARESCO SANDRINE0266022/PET. PARC B. DELESSERT
 POULE N° 48  
T:95306OULLIER DELPHINE0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 13AUBERT NATHALIE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
T:96230NAVOLY AURÉLIE0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 234VERAND OCÉANE0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 POULE N° 49  
T:9757BOISSY CATHERINE0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
 138GLADEWITZ JOSIANE0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
T:9873CAPELLARO CHANTAL0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 154BESSIERE LAURA0262019/PETITE BOULE CLEONNAISE
 POULE N° 50  
T:99117TCHOLAKIAN DOMINIQUE0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE
 304PARADIS MICHELLE0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
T:100285COGNAT JESSICA0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 58PAQUIEN LYDIE0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
 POULE N° 51  
T:101186CAUMET MARTINE0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 288KADA KATIA0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:102252BILLON-BARRET NADINE0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 67SALLES VIRGINIE0265007/BESAYES PETANQUE CLUB
 POULE N° 52  
T:103161VETTORI NADINE0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 126FARAVEL JENNIFER0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
T:104150ROMERO SÉVERINE0262027/PETANQUE DU BOIRON
 212TANCHON AMANDINE0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 53  
T:105213BARDE FRANÇOISE0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 180BARRAS CASSANDRA0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
T:106113BISSIRIEIX-RICOU BLANDINE0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE
 24CLERC-PIROT CHANTAL0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 54  
T:10727DURAND MARYSE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 296LEZIN JEANNETTE0266024/PETANQUE BOURCAINE
T:10871BOURBON MARIE-FRANCE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 172BONNET ANNICK0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
 POULE N° 55  
T:109302PARADIS ANGÉLIQUE0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 219BEC RENÉE0261012/PETANQUE SOYANNAISE
T:110129CODINA JULIE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 46CLOT MICHÈLE0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 POULE N° 56  
T:1119DOUCHIN CATHERINE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 210LONGUEVILLE ANITA0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
T:112115BENIVAY NATHALIE0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE
 157FAYOLLE ESTELLE0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 POULE N° 57  
T:113284LADREYT VIRGINIE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 5RATINAUD ESTELLE0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
T:114231FAQUIN EMMA0266011/A. S. PORTUGAISE VALENCE
 143OLLIVIER MARIE-CLAUDE0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 POULE N° 58  
T:115153BE HÉLÈNE0262019/PETITE BOULE CLEONNAISE
 134GIGONDAN PATRICIA0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
T:116160MACCARI FRANÇOISE0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 242TATEOSSIAN MYRIAM0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 POULE N° 59  
T:11790DUC LAURIE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 295SOULAS NATHALIE0266024/PETANQUE BOURCAINE
T:118274MATHEY ESTELLE0266022/PET. PARC B. DELESSERT
 37ANDRIEU AGNÈS0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
 POULE N° 60  
T:119102DECORPS JENNIFER0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 170BOULARD VALÉRIE0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
T:120199BILLIET CHANTAL0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
 141MOREIRA ANNIE0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 POULE N° 61  
T:121121MAGNIER IRMA0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 268LIEBANAS DORIANE0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
T:12244IMBERT SYLVIE0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 164GIRONDEL CÉCILE0262016/PETANQUE SAUZILLARDE
 POULE N° 62  
T:123248DROGUE LUCIE0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 168SICOIT NICOLE0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
T:124200COLLIER SYLVIE0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
 88RUSSO ANAÏS0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 63  
T:125156GRIMAUD BÉATRICE0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 114LANOUE SYLVIE0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE
T:12693FERLEY VALÉRIE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 72CAMISULI FABIENNE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 64  
T:127297CONIN ANGÉLIQUE0266026/PETANQUE BEAUVALLONNAISE
 312DUPONT CORINNE0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
T:128293CAILLAT CHRISTELLE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 187ETIEVANT JENNIFER0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
 POULE N° 65  
T:129270TURQUIN CHARLOTTE0266019/PET. PARC JEAN PERDRIX
 191ROBERT JEANINE0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
T:130238FOVELLE AMÉLIE0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 280VAISSAUD MARINE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 POULE N° 66  
T:131135ROCHE KATIA0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 188CHAUTARD SÉVERINE0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
T:132181MOINE MIREILLE0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 198MAUBOUCHE MADDY0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
 POULE N° 67  
T:13353BOUVERON CORINNE0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
 133UBEDA NICOLE0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
T:134171FRETEL MICHELLE0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
 267SACCOCCIO FLORENCE0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 POULE N° 68  
T:13564VANHAECKE SOPHIE0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
 79TOURNIER LAURETTE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
T:13680VALLET GÉRARD0265014/PETANQUE BAUMOISE
 12RECORDIER SYLVIE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 69  
T:137146DALLARD KARINE0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 14BARBIER AUDREY0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
T:138253DECHAMBRE NATHALIE0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 201CHEVALIER EVELYNE0261003/A. P. DIOISE
 POULE N° 70  
T:13975CHABANEL MARIE-CLAUDE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 258DELAY JOËLLE0266015/PETANQUE DES BRUYERES
T:140182GLEYZE CATHERINE0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 131EYNARD JEANNINE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 POULE N° 71  
T:14198RAPINE HENRIETTE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 279JURDY PATRICIA0266022/PET. PARC B. DELESSERT
T:142151CROZAT GISÈLE0262027/PETANQUE DU BOIRON
 262PLANTIER PATRICIA0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE