INSCRIPTIONS

LISTE DES EQUIPES TRIPLETTE MINIME 2019

Ligue/Comité/ClubJoueur 1Joueur 2Joueur 3Poule
140265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAISCORDARA-PION MATHIS (02640098)TRAVERSIER ARTHUR (02639544)BROYET LOUAN (02640252)3
150265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISEROBIN MATHIS (02639158)URBAIN LORENA (02640745)COMBAL GASPARD (02620669)4
160265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISEBORDAZ SOHANN (02639501)AGERON GABRIEL (02639832)GUERIMAND HUGO (02639876)2
170265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISEBERTRAND DJOULIAN (02639576)MILAN LOÏC (02640884)DUGNE WESLEY (02640812)6
180265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISEPOLGE LÉO (02640883)ALLOIX YANIS (02639766)PONCE SULIVAN (02640346)7
190265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISEAMMARENE NOAM (02640904)ANNE DIT DENIS CORENTIN (02639668)GUERDNER KENZO (02640905)5
200263007/PETANQUE DE NYONSBARBIER JADE (02638302)RONZANO JULIEN (02640397)LATTARD VICTOR (02640847)1
210263007/PETANQUE DE NYONSLAVOUX MARC-ANDRÉ (02640795)PELTIER JADE (02638966)BENNEVAULT MAELYS (02638849)4
220263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYEVARENNE ALICE (02669365)AQUADRO MAXIME (02640152)MODENA THOMAS (02640782)6
230261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAISCHAUDERON JULES (02640142)AUBERT OCÉANE (02638370)LAFLEUR GIOVANNI (02640136)4
24N.H.DE MIRANDA CARLA (02638820)GUILLE QUENTIN (00721714)MERLIN MATHIS (02638287)1
250261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAISBADOIL DYLAN (02640133)CAMISULI MARION (02639690)DUCROS LOUIS (02640134)1
260261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAISPELLIZONI MATHIS (02664045)GARCIA JHORMAN (02688902)BLACHER MATHÉO (02624200)3
270261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAISFOURNIER LOU (02640130)JOUVE GAËL (02639772)ROUSSET-ANCELOT CHLOÉ (02640144)5
280266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARDBOUVIER NATHAN (02641092)BONNET THEO (02640569)PETIT NOLAN (02641008)7
290266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLESLURETTE ERWAN (02641057)LURETTE ROMANN (02640427)CHAZOT SANDRO (02640592)7
300266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLESARNISSOLLE JORIS (02638731)CHAHED-PAILLET RAYAN (02639909)MERLIN LÉNA (02639720)6
310266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLESREMONE THÉO (02639882)RAUDIN SYLVAIN (02640506)JANTI MATHIS (02640827)3
320266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIERREBOIS LEO (02640281)FABRE LUCAS (02640971)PHILIBERT ADRIEN (02639784)2
330266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIERCHARIGNON ALEXIS (02639455)PHILIBERT LOLA (02640619)ROYET RAYAN (02640614)6
340264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISEALAIZE TINO (02639872)DOUTRES PAUL (02638532)TARDIEU ETHAN (02639873)2
35N.H.BRUNANT JADE (02640950)VOGT TOM EVAN (08432489)ARNAUD KIM (02641097)5
360262016/PETANQUE SAUZILLARDEANGLADE GAËL (02638607)WINAUD AXEL (02640586)CROS SIMON (02640566)3
370262016/PETANQUE SAUZILLARDEBOULON MATTEO (02640634)PERROTON MATHÉO (02639381)ROCHE JULES (02639822)4
380262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNEDEIDIER ANGELIN (02640456)LAEMLE ADAM (02639377)GIRAUD GABRIEL (02640458)7
390262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNEIRMER AYMERIC (02640849)GUILLON-RIVE TIMEO (02639892)AZNAR RIVE MAXYM (02639908)2
400262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMARFABRE MATTEO (02639640)RAX AMELIEN (02639604)LAVASTRE NATHAN (02640355)5
410262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMARLE PAPE ELSA (02628363)LEGER JULIAN (02660177)LEPENANT MILO (02640793)1
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com