TIRAGE

LISTE DES POULES TRIPLETTE FEMININ 2019

   SITE_DE_ALLAN
 POULE N° 1  
T:1339RECORDIER SYLVIE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 39VALLADIER CHRISTELLE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:13458RAPITA CHARLINE0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
 28MATHIAS NICOLE0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
 POULE N° 2  
T:13512DURAND MARYSE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 40DARNAUD ANNE-MARIE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
T:13659FELISSE MARJORIE0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
 27BRUNEL JEANNY0266010/PONT LA ROCHE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 3  
T:13747MOULIN BRIGITTE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 53CHIZAT ANGÉLIQUE0262027/PETANQUE DU BOIRON
T:13810BARBIER AUDREY0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 49BRES NATHALIE0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 POULE N° 4  
T:13930LANOTTE JOCELYNE0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 63GLEYZE CATHERINE0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
T:14045REYNEAUD MIREILLE0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 18BOUCHARD MARIE-REINE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 5  
T:14117VICTOR NICOLE0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 32LOIRE SANDRINE0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
T:1421GIRY MARIE-CHANTAL0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
 3LONGUEVILLE ANITA0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 6  
T:14362LARMANDE PAULETTE0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 19BUQUET BRIGITTE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
T:14452HUGUES NATHALIE0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 38ROUSSEAU BÉATRICE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 POULE N° 7  
T:14548ZILIO ANNIE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 14REYNAUD FRANCINE0265006/PETANQUE DE PIZANCON
T:14624BORDAZ EDWIGE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 50GIGONDAN PATRICIA0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 POULE N° 8  
T:14723DUC FLORENCE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 60BERTEAU SANDRA0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
T:14857MONTAGNIER CHRISTINE0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
 55GUERPILLON SANDRINE0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 POULE N° 9  
T:14951LOUBIER NATHALIE0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 5ROGER JOSETTE0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
T:15029DURAND BLANDINE0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 16IMBERT SYLVIE0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 POULE N° 10  
T:1517AUMAGE AURÉLIE0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
 43PRETTO ANNE-CAROLINE0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
T:15215CHAMPEY CHRYSTEL0265020/FAIRPLAY PETANQUE ROYANNAIS
 25PEYRON JOCELYNE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 11  
T:15313ACHILLES ELODIE0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
 22DUC LAURIE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:1546GRAND AUDREY0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
 41CAILLAT CHRISTELLE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 POULE N° 12  
T:15520BOISSY GINETTE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 21BAKHOUCHE LINDA0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:15654GIRONDEL CÉCILE0262016/PETANQUE SAUZILLARDE
 56GRIMAUD BÉATRICE0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 POULE N° 13  
T:15733DROGUE LUCIE0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 11ZANDRINI ALICE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
T:15842JOVANOVIC GHISLAINE0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 61BOULARD VALÉRIE0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
 POULE N° 14  
T:15931DEMATTEIS JOSETTE0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 36SACCOCCIO FLORENCE0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
T:16037CHARREYRON JOSETTE0266022/PET. PARC B. DELESSERT
 2TANCHON AMANDINE0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 15  
T:16144ANTUNES CLÉMENTINE0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 26GALBERT CATHERINE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:16235JAILLET NICOLE0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 46TRIAT VALÉRIE0264004/PETANQUE LAGARDIENNE
 POULE N° 16  
T:1638DOUCHIN CATHERINE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 4CHABANNES ROSELYNE0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 34CANET CAROLINE0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
    
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com