TIRAGE

LISTE DES POULES DOUBLETTE FÉMININ 2019

 POULE N° 1  
T:1115TRACOL CORINNE0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 48FELISSE MARJORIE0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
T:279CHALAIS SANDRINE0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
 104LUCCACIO MICHELLE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 2  
T:323JIMENEZ CHRISTELLE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 77GOZZI CHRISTINE0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
T:472DURAND MARYSE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 108BROC CHANTAL0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 POULE N° 3  
T:534MARRACCINI CHRISTY0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 85VICAT LAURENCE0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
T:681CHAVE CÉLINE0265006/PETANQUE DE PIZANCON
 105BOURBON MARIE-FRANCE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 4  
T:7106THIBAUD CHRISTINE0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 54BOULARD VALÉRIE0262015/LA BOULE GERVAISIENNE
T:816LUNIER MONIQUE0266022/PET. PARC B. DELESSERT
 19VALLADIER CHRISTELLE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 POULE N° 5  
T:984SEGARD CÉLINE0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
 35COUPERIER MARIE HÉLÈNE0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
T:10101BUQUET BRIGITTE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 119ROGER JOSETTE0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE
 POULE N° 6  
T:1110LEPOITTEVIN MARIE0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 69RECORDIER SYLVIE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
T:12109PRAT CHRISTEL0265016/PETANQUE PEAGEOISE
 47CHAUTARD SÉVERINE0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
 POULE N° 7  
T:1368DALLARD KARINE0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 82BOISSY CATHERINE0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
T:1430PRETTO ANNE-CAROLINE0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 93LE BOURSICAUD ANASTASIA0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 8  
T:1552GLEYZE CATHERINE0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 97BOUCHARD MARIE-REINE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
T:1655REYNEAUD MIREILLE0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE
 28CAILLARD JADE0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 POULE N° 9  
T:1731GUSTIN SOPHIE0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 25BALANGER SANDRINE0266026/PETANQUE BEAUVALLONNAISE
T:184DELAY JOËLLE0266015/PETANQUE DES BRUYERES
 18BARNARIE LAETITIA0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 POULE N° 10  
T:1920COGNAT JESSICA0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 27PARADIS ANGÉLIQUE0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
T:2060ROCHE SANDRINE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 13VERDIER EVELYNE0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE
 POULE N° 11  
T:2173BARBIER AUDREY0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 7SACCOCCIO FLORENCE0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
T:2263BRES NATHALIE0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 43CROZAT KRISTELLE0262027/PETANQUE DU BOIRON
 POULE N° 12  
T:231GRESSE ANNICK0266005/PETANQUE CHABEUILLOISE
 61VERNET NATHALIE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
T:2488FAURE DOMINIQUE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 118CHABANNES ROSELYNE0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 POULE N° 13  
T:2545FAVRAUD LUDIVINE0262016/PETANQUE SAUZILLARDE
 42CHIZAT ANGÉLIQUE0262027/PETANQUE DU BOIRON
T:2615VARESCO SANDRINE0266022/PET. PARC B. DELESSERT
 100FAUROT MARIE-NOËLLE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 14  
T:27102PRADON CÉCILE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 12DROGUE LUCIE0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
T:2853MOINE MIREILLE0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
 76AUMAGE BERNADETTE0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE
 POULE N° 15  
T:2911VINSON FLORENCE0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
 3PECOT FRANÇOISE0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
T:3098URBAIN GENEVIÉVE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 80BELLON CHRISTINE0265006/PETANQUE DE PIZANCON
 POULE N° 16  
T:3166LOUBIER NATHALIE0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 120RUEL SYLVIE0261012/PETANQUE SOYANNAISE
T:3237FUSTIER MARIE-DOMINIQUE0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 21DARNAUD ANNE-MARIE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 POULE N° 17  
T:3374GIRARDET BRIGITTE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 32DURAND BLANDINE0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
T:3486SILVESTRE EMMANUELLE0265009/LA PLOMBEE MARSAZIENNE
 44ANGLADE NADÈGE0262016/PETANQUE SAUZILLARDE
 POULE N° 18  
T:3556TRIAT VALÉRIE0264004/PETANQUE LAGARDIENNE
 9BILLON-BARRET NADINE0266014/PET. AMIS DE MONTELIER
T:3649MANCIP ELISABETH0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
 96MINODIER MÉLINDA0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 POULE N° 19  
T:3799GINEYS MURIEL0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
 64GIGONDAN PATRICIA0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
T:38112BARNIER CHRISTINE0261003/A. P. DIOISE
 14MATHEY ESTELLE0266022/PET. PARC B. DELESSERT
 POULE N° 20  
T:3938VALETTE MORGANE0266026/PETANQUE BEAUVALLONNAISE
 58MIRETTI DANIELLE0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE
T:4026ANTUNES CLÉMENTINE0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 75LOPEZ VALÉRIE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 POULE N° 21  
T:4129PARADIS MICHELLE0266027/ANNEYRON PETANQUE
 51LARMANDE PAULETTE0262002/A S P T T MONTELIMAR
T:4292RAPINE HENRIETTE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 67FAVRE ALINE0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE
 POULE N° 22  
T:4324LEZIN JEANNETTE0266024/PETANQUE BOURCAINE
 39JAUGEON BRIDGET0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
T:4417CROUZET-FOUREL CORINNE0266022/PET. PARC B. DELESSERT
 89BROYET CHARLINE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 23  
T:4541GRIMAUD BÉATRICE0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
 121DUBOURG MARJORIE0261014/A. S. GRANE PETANQUE
T:46114TANCHON AMANDINE0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 87REY VIVIANE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 24  
T:4770DOUCHIN CATHERINE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 2MATHIAS NICOLE0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD
T:48117RAVEL LAUREN0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
 57BRUGIERE SYLVIE0264006/B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE
 POULE N° 25  
T:49111GIRY MARIE-CHANTAL0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
 83PAQUIEN LYDIE0265001/LES PIEDS TANQUES CHATILLONNAIS
T:5071BUIS LUCE0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS
 36HERNOUNE SONIA0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 POULE N° 26  
T:518PLANTIER CANDIDE0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 40FERRIN SYLVIE0262003/CASTEL PETANQUE
T:5278GRAND AUDREY0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES
 95PEYRON JOCELYNE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 POULE N° 27  
T:5359ZILIO ANNIE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
 94DEBARSAC MICHELLE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
T:5465MOREIRA ANNIE0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
 113BERENGER-DARCE ANNICK0261003/A. P. DIOISE
 POULE N° 28  
T:5590BORDAZ EDWIGE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 50MAGNET MARIE-HÉLÈNE0262025/PETANQUE MALATAVERNOISE
T:565JAILLET NICOLE0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 110REVOL LAURENCE0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE
 POULE N° 29  
T:5746GIRONDEL CÉCILE0262016/PETANQUE SAUZILLARDE
 6CHARREYRON DELPHINE0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE
 103LACOUR JEANINE0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE
    
 POULE N° 30  
T:5833FOVELLE AMÉLIE0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES
 91FILLOT CHRISTINE0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE
 62ARNAUD ISABELLE0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX
    
 POULE N° 31  
T:5922CAILLAT CHRISTELLE0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE
 107VICTOR NICOLE0265015/PETANQUE MOURSOISE
 116ALIGNE BETY0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS
    
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com