DIVISION 1 VETERAN

DIVISION 1 VETERAN

1mardi 3 avril 2018   PIERRELATTE
EQUIPES A SCORESCOREEQUIPES B 
1010PETANQUE MONTMEYRANNAISE 110263007PETANQUE DE NYONS 1
5018PETANQUE ROMANAISE 16304012PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS 1
5021PETANQUE SAINT MARCELLOISE 118184009A.S. PETANQUE SOLERIEUX 1
6016PETANQUE DU RUISSEAU DE LA MARQUISE 118184001A.S.P. PIERRELATTE 1
EXEMPT:   5014PETANQUE BAUMOISE 1
2mardi 17 avril 2018   St PAUL 3 CHATEAUX
EQUIPES A SCORESCOREEQUIPES B 
3007PETANQUE DE NYONS 126106016PETANQUE DU RUISSEAU DE LA MARQUISE 1
4001A.S.P. PIERRELATTE 116205021PETANQUE SAINT MARCELLOISE 1
4009A.S. PETANQUE SOLERIEUX 13065018PETANQUE ROMANAISE 1
4012PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS 13065014PETANQUE BAUMOISE 1
EXEMPT:   1010PETANQUE MONTMEYRANNAISE 1
3mardi 24 avril 2018   St MARCEL LES VALENCE
EQUIPES A SCORESCOREEQUIPES B 
4001A.S.P. PIERRELATTE 1  1010PETANQUE MONTMEYRANNAISE 1
4009A.S. PETANQUE SOLERIEUX 1  6016PETANQUE DU RUISSEAU DE LA MARQUISE 1
4012PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS 1  5021PETANQUE SAINT MARCELLOISE 1
5014PETANQUE BAUMOISE 1  5018PETANQUE ROMANAISE 1
EXEMPT:   3007PETANQUE DE NYONS 1
4mardi 15 mai 2018   SOLERIEUX
EQUIPES A SCORESCOREEQUIPES B 
1010PETANQUE MONTMEYRANNAISE 1  4009A.S. PETANQUE SOLERIEUX 1
3007PETANQUE DE NYONS 1  4001A.S.P. PIERRELATTE 1
5021PETANQUE SAINT MARCELLOISE 1  5014PETANQUE BAUMOISE 1
6016PETANQUE DU RUISSEAU DE LA MARQUISE 1  4012PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS 1
EXEMPT:   5018PETANQUE ROMANAISE 1
5mardi 22 mai 2018   ROMANS
EQUIPES A SCORESCOREEQUIPES B 
4009A.S. PETANQUE SOLERIEUX 1  3007PETANQUE DE NYONS 1
4012PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS 1  1010PETANQUE MONTMEYRANNAISE 1
5014PETANQUE BAUMOISE 1  6016PETANQUE DU RUISSEAU DE LA MARQUISE 1
5018PETANQUE ROMANAISE 1  5021PETANQUE SAINT MARCELLOISE 1
EXEMPT:   4001A.S.P. PIERRELATTE 1
6mardi 5 juin 2018   LA BAUME D'HOSTUN
EQUIPES A SCORESCOREEQUIPES B 
1010PETANQUE MONTMEYRANNAISE 1  5014PETANQUE BAUMOISE 1
3007PETANQUE DE NYONS 1  4012PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS 1
4001A.S.P. PIERRELATTE 1  4009A.S. PETANQUE SOLERIEUX 1
6016PETANQUE DU RUISSEAU DE LA MARQUISE 1  5018PETANQUE ROMANAISE 1
EXEMPT:   5021PETANQUE SAINT MARCELLOISE 1
7mardi 12 juin 2018   MONTMEYRAN
EQUIPES A SCORESCOREEQUIPES B 
4012PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS 1  4001A.S.P. PIERRELATTE 1
5014PETANQUE BAUMOISE 1  3007PETANQUE DE NYONS 1
5018PETANQUE ROMANAISE 1  1010PETANQUE MONTMEYRANNAISE 1
5021PETANQUE SAINT MARCELLOISE 1  6016PETANQUE DU RUISSEAU DE LA MARQUISE 1
EXEMPT:   4009A.S. PETANQUE SOLERIEUX 1
8mardi 19 juin 2018   NYONS
EQUIPES A SCORESCOREEQUIPES B 
1010PETANQUE MONTMEYRANNAISE 1  5021PETANQUE SAINT MARCELLOISE 1
3007PETANQUE DE NYONS 1  5018PETANQUE ROMANAISE 1
4001A.S.P. PIERRELATTE 1  5014PETANQUE BAUMOISE 1
4009A.S. PETANQUE SOLERIEUX 1  4012PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS 1
EXEMPT:   6016PETANQUE DU RUISSEAU DE LA MARQUISE 1
9mardi 4 septembre 2018   LA MARQUISE
EQUIPES A SCORESCOREEQUIPES B 
5014PETANQUE BAUMOISE 1  4009A.S. PETANQUE SOLERIEUX 1
5018PETANQUE ROMANAISE 1  4001A.S.P. PIERRELATTE 1
5021PETANQUE SAINT MARCELLOISE 1  3007PETANQUE DE NYONS 1
6016PETANQUE DU RUISSEAU DE LA MARQUISE 1  1010PETANQUE MONTMEYRANNAISE 1
EXEMPT:   4012PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS 1
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com