VERGT 2021

 

Fédération  Française de Cyclisme

CLASSEMENT

Titre de l’épreuve : «Prix des jeunes»

Lieu : VERGT (24)   

Organisation : SC du Périgord   Date : 20/06/2021

Catégorie : Minimes

Arbitres :

 

Pl

Noms

Prénoms

Clubs

Cat

N° de lic.

1

PICARD

Alban

CC Marmande

MIN

 

2

MASSAROTTO

Enzo

JS St Astier

MIN

50242630148

3

CHAVANEL

Clement

AC Chatellerault

MIN

50861540104

4

VICENTE ALHO

Mickaël

SC Périgord

MIN

50242710063

5

CAZELLES

Martin

G Decazeville

MIN

51120200155

6

BORDIER

Valentino

AVC Libourne

MIN

50330110210

7

BREANT

Quentin

Asptt Brive

MIN

50190220214

8

BOUCHIN

Charly

Mérignac VC

MIN

50330260291

9

INQUEL

Maxime

Angoulème VC

MIN

50161860187

10

INQUEL

Emilien

Angoulème VC

MIN

50161860185

11

DEBENNE

Matis

AVC Libourne

MIN

50330110194

12

CAPPE

Mathis

CC Marmande

MIN

50472070598

13

MERGUI

Charles

UC Gradignan

MIN

50330400217

14

LOBRE

Gregory

AVC Libourne

MIN

50330110185

15

NEVEUX

Kyllian

CO La Couronne

MIN

50160100327

16

BOYE

Elisee

AVC Libourne

MIN

50330110153

17

LAURIERE

Stefan Da

AVC Libourne

MIN

50330110160

18

LEROY

Julien

US Le Bouscat

MIN

50330460227

19

DUCHATELET

Hugo

UC Brive

MIN

50190110184

20

GAIGNES

Paul

AC Macqueville

MIN

50172170100

21

BESARION VALENTIN

Valentin

VC Langon

MIN

50330560347

22

LORAUX

Clement

EVCC Bergerac

MIN

50242600199

23

JEAMMET

Clemence

CC Pèrigueux

MIN F

50242580095

24

OUNNAS

Shaima

CC Pèrigueux

CAD F

50242580306

NC

CHAPELLE

Alexandre

UC Confolens

MIN

50160090056

‘’

SAUMON

Tom

UC Condat

MIN

50870390430

‘’

VADAGNIN

Helie

AVC Libourne

MIN

50330110184



 

Pl

Noms

Prénoms

Clubs

Cat

N° de lic.

1

VECCHI

Hugo

US Le Bouscat

CAD

 

2

PICARD

Paul

CC Marmande

CAD

 

3

PESTRE

Antoine

SC Périgord

CAD

50242710035

4

PASSEBOIS

Victor

UC Gradignan

CAD

50330400183

5

CARREAU

Thomas

CC Périgueux

CAD

50242580177

6

NAIBO

Kylian

CS Casseneuil

CAD

 

7

CHARDELIN

Baptiste

SC Périgord

CAD

50242710057

8

PEYRAN

Maxime

CC Marmande

CAD

50472070697

9

BERTONI

Erwann

US le Bouscat

CAD

50330460230

10

CHEVROLLIER

Mathurin

Dordogne Sud

CAD

50242920078

11

PETIT

Maxence

Angoulème VC

CAD

50161860156

12

SARRAZIN

Arnaud

Angoulème VC

CAD

50161860200

13

CHAPON DUPAS

Ethan

UC Gradignan

CAD

50330400215

14

LACOUR PENTECOTE

Maxence

CC Périgueux

CAD

50242580077

15

LYONNEAU

Gabriel

EVCC Bergerac

CAD

50242600254

16

MUNIER

Kylian

AVC Libourne

CAD

50330110206

17

PEILLET

Elian

TC Verteillac

CAD

50242930019

18

SAUX

Jules

Dordogne Sud

CAD

50242920071

19

PLANQUE

Gabin

Dordogne Sud

CAD

50242920152

20

PERRIER

Enzo

CC Périgueux

CAD

50242580296

21

SMITH

Johanna

SC Périgord

JUN F

50242710043

22

CARREY

Axel

SC Périgord

CAD

50242710041

23

LAUD

Raphael

SC Périgord

CAD

50242710046

24

LOBRE

Heloise

AVC Libourne

CAD F

50330110174

NC

BASTIERE

Romélie

AC Chatellerault

CAD

50861540417

‘’

BEAUCOURT

Mathieu

VSLL Castres

CAD

51810360268

‘’

BESSON

Erwan

EC Médoc Atl

CAD

50330420165

‘’

CALVET

Mathis

VSLL Castres

CAD

51810360284

‘’

CARAYON

Sam

VSLL Castres

CAD

51810360279

‘’

DELACOUX MUNGROO

Mayann

UC Gradignan

CAD

50330400021

‘’

DUBOST

Mateo

SC Périgord

CAD

50242710064

‘’

FEYTOU

Jayson

Dordogne Sud

CAD

50242920165

‘’

LACAMPAGNE

Ronan

UC Gradignan

CAD

50330400187

‘’

LAURIERE

Matei

AVC Libourne

CAD

50330110159

‘’

MARTEGOUTE

Antoine

AS Périgord B

CAD

50242880014

‘’

REFFET

Paul

UC Gradignan

CAD

50330400191

‘’

ZASSO

Thomas

CC Marmande

CAD

50472070750


ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com