St Aquilin 2018

 

 Titre de l’épreuve :   St Aquilin   (24)        

 Cat. : MINIMES    Date : 29 Avril 2018

Organisation : JS St Astier

Arbitres : Alain LAVIGNAC, Christelle MAZEAU

Pl

Dos

NOMS

Prènoms

Clubs

Cat

Licence

Temps

1

13

BOURDEJEAU

Bastien

CS Casteljaloux

MIN

50472060025

54’36’’

2

10

GUILLOT

Alan

CC Marmande

MIN

50472070387

58’09’’

3

6

MARELLI BALANDIER

Lucas

UA La Rochefoucauld

MIN

50160150160

‘’

4

4

PORTAIS

Steven

AC Ménesplet

MIN

50242780029

‘’

5

9

PLAISIR

Alban

EVCC Bergerac

MIN

50242600062

59’47’’

6

7

DAVID

Malo

UC Montpon

MIN

50242680046

‘’

7

8

DUNOGIER

Theo

EVCC Bergerac

MIN

50242600155

 

8

1

CASTETS

Jules

US Le Bouscat

MIN

50330460194

 

9

19

GALY

Killian

Angoulème VC

MIN

50161860050

 

10

3

GRASSEAU

Matteo

AC Ménesplet

MIN

50242780041

 

11

11

LAPOUGE

Jules

SC du Périgord

MIN

50242710034

 

12

18

SIMON

Lucas

JS St Astier

MIN

50242630031

 

13

12

CHADIRAC

Lou Eve

Montauban C82

MIN

51823200029

 

14

2

DUBOST

Mateo

AC Ménesplet

MIN

50242780070

 

15

14

DANCLA

Flavien

UC Gradignan

MIN

50330400026

 

16

17

PERRIER

Alice

UC Gradignan

MIN

50330400088

 

17

5

LAHAYE

Gaetan

UA La Rochefoucauld

MIN

50160150222

 

AB

15

DUCONGE

Dimitri

UC Gradignan

MIN

50330400173

 

NP

16

MILLET

Jonathan

UC Gradignan

MIN

50330400168

 

 

 Titre de l’épreuve :   St Aquilin   (24)        

 Cat. : CADETS   Date : 29 Avril 2018

Organisation : JS St Astier

Arbitres : Alain LAVIGNAC, Christelle MAZEAU

Pl

Dos

NOMS

Prènoms

Clubs

Cat

Licence

Temps

1

1

BELIN

Jeremy

Mérignac VC

Cadet

50330260130

1 h 42’57’’

2

32

BRUET

Simon

EC3M

Cadet

50170040002

 

3

23

ROMMENS

Khelyan

TC Dordogne Sud

Cadet

50242920027

 

4

45

CHAZAUD

Tony

CAM de Bordeaux

Cadet

50330140198

 

5

33

WEINGARTEN

Luc

UIC Condat

Cadet

50870390189

 

6

24

HYVERT

Norick

AS La Teste

Cadet

50330090092

 

7

5

GRANGIER

Mael

VC Langon

Cadet

50330560018

 

8

44

LAFFINEUR

Theo

CS Casteljaloux

Cadet

50472060004

 

9

9

TOMSKI

Paulin

AC Mènesplet

Cadet

50242780086

 

10

11

BERNAGAUD

Alexis

US Rauzan

Cadet

50330830019

 

11

6

LAPOUGE LOYANCE

Romain

CAM de Bordeaux

Cadet

50330140041

 

12

40

VEDEL

Gabin

UC Gradignan

Cadet

50330400046

 

13

31

DEZERABLE

Theo

Mérignac VC

Cadet

50330260053

 

14

22

MAZERAT

Lilian

TC Dordogne Sud

Cadet

50242920010

 

15

7

POUEY

Quentin

US Le Bouscat

Cadet

50330460021

 

16

14

CHARRIER

Nathan

VC Langon

Cadet

50330560205

 

17

38

CHADIRAC

Tom

Montauban C82

Cadet

51823200030

 

18

8

TATER

Etienne

VC Langon

Cadet

50330560305

 

19

16

CAMINADE

Gabin

EVCC Bergerac

Cadet

50242600072

 

20

2

BROUSSE

Mathieu

CAM de Bordeaux

Cadet

50330140154

 

21

3

COLIN

Maxime

VC Langon

Cadet

50330560109

 

22

36

RESTOU

Leon

CO La Couronne

Cadet

50160100154

 

23

17

DEGNATI

Enzo

EVCC Bergerac

Cadet

50242600172

 

24

26

NICOLEAU

Louis

CC Pèrigueux

Cadet

50242580045

 

25

25

COMMERY

Mathys

CC Pèrigueux

Cadet

50242580001

 

26

28

MALAGNOUX

Arthur

Angoulème VC

Cadet

50161860167

 

27

42

HOUCHOU

Guillaum

JS St Astier

Cadet

50242630032

 

28

27

BLANCHON

Julian

Angoulème VC

Cadet

50161860082

 

29

30

EYMARD

Luca

UC Le Haillan

Cadet

50330420145

 

30

34

BARRIERE

Ilarion

CO La Couronne

Cadet

50160100234

 

31

10

CAVAILLE

Valentin

G Agen

Cadet

50472080103

 

32

43

LEVEQUE

Corentin

UARochefoucauld

Cadet

50160150220

 

NC

4

COURBET

Maxime

UC Le Haillan

Cadet

50330420028

 

‘’

12

BERNAGAUD

Mathieu

US Rauzan

Cadet

50330830018

 

‘’

15

CHARRON

Pierre

VC Langon

Cadet

50330560176

 

‘’

18

FAURE

Corentin

EVCC Bergerac

Cadet

50242600133

 

‘’

19

BARA

Theo

TC Dordogne Sud

Cadet

50242920023

 

‘’

20

BOWEN

Sacha Al

TC Dordogne Sud

Cadet

50242920026

 

‘’

21

INCONNU

Thomas

TC Dordogne Sud

Cadet

50242920024

 

‘’

29

PORTAU

Killian

Angoulème VC

Cadet

50161860043

 

‘’

35

PINEAUX

Aymeric

CO La Couronne

Cadet

50160100063

 

‘’

37

FRANCAIS

Clement

CC Abzac

Cadet

50330050062

 

‘’

39

ABADIE

Adrien

EC Trélissac

Cadet

50242550134

 

‘’

41

BEAUDEAU

Gregoire

JS St Astier

Cadet

50242630033

 

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com