MENESPLET 2018

 

Titre de l’épreuve :   MENESPLET  (24)        

 Cat. : Minimes                   Date : 9 Septembre 2018

Organisation : AC Ménesplet

Arbitres : Béatrice et Patrick SAINT MARTIN

Pl

Dos

NOMS

Prénom

Sociétés

Cat

N° de lic

T

1

13

LANGELLA

Lenaic

CC Marmande

MIN

50472070360

55’20

2

8

BOURDEJEAU

Bastien

CS Casteljaloux

MIN

50472060025

‘’

3

11

GUILLOT

Alan

CC Marmande

MIN

50472070387

‘’

4

10

DUPIN

Mathieu

VC Ste Livrade

MIN

50472160038

‘’

5

17

PREAUD

JEAN

VC Herbretais

MIN

52850260254

‘’

6

15

MARELLI BALANDIER

Lucas

UA La Rochefoucauld

MIN

50160150160

‘’

7

9

CASTETS

Jules

US Le Bouscat

MIN

50330460194

1’15

8

16

PICARD

Paul

CC Marmande

MIN

50472070454

‘’

9

4

PESTRE

Antoine

SC du Périgord

MIN

50242710035

‘’

10

7

BOULANGER RYBAK

Maxence

CC Abzac

MIN

50330050120

2’28

11

5

SMITH

Johanna

CC Périgueux

CAD F

50242580140

‘’

12

14

LLORET

Quentin

VC Ste Livrade

MIN

50472160142

‘’

13

2

DAVID

Malo

UC Montpon

MIN

50242680046

‘’

14

1

GRASSEAU

Matteo

AC Ménesplet

MIN

50242780041

‘’

15

8

USCHE

Lilian

SC du Périgord

MIN

50242710036

‘’

16

12

HYVERT

Tia

AS La Teste

MIN

50330090235

‘’

17

3

ESPERON

Florian

UC Montpon

MIN

50242680053

‘’


 

Titre de l’épreuve :   MENESPLET  (24)        

 Cat. : Cadets        Date : 9 Septembre 2018

Organisation : AC Ménesplet

Arbitres : Béatrice et Patrick SAINT MARTIN

Pl

Dos

NOMS

Prénoms

Sociétés

Cat

N° de lic

Temps

1

12

DOURTHE

Joris

VC Langon

CAD

50330560303

1h43’10

2

16

SANCHEZ

Andrea

CC Marmande

CAD

50472070037

55’’

3

10

BRUET

Simon

EC3M

CAD

50170040002

‘’

4

6

ROMMENS

Khelyan

TC Dordogne Sud

CAD

50242920027

2’12’’

5

3

DEGNATI

Enzo

EVCC Bergerac

CAD

50242600172

‘’

6

9

BROUSSE

Mathieu

CAM de Bordeaux

CAD

50330140154

‘’

7

8

BLONDEL

Damien

VC Langon

CAD

50330560157

‘’

8

5

NICOLEAU

Louis

CC Périgueux

CAD

50242580045

‘’

9

13

GRELLIER

Mathis

CS Casseneuil

CAD

50472140024

‘’

10

18

HOUCHOU

Guillaume

JS St Astier

 

 

‘’

11

2

BOWEN

Sacha Al

TC Dordogne Sud

CAD

50242920026

‘’

12

14

PAROTIN

Hugo

VC La Souterraine

CAD

50230280219

‘’

13

15

POUEY

Quentin

US Le Bouscat

CAD

50330460021

‘’

14

1

TOMSKI

Paulin

AC Ménesplet

 

 

‘’

15

4

FAURE

Corentin

EVCC Bergerac

CAD

50242600133

‘’

16

7

BELIN

Jeremy

Mérignac VC

CAD

50330260130

‘’

17

11

CAVAILLE

Valentin

G Agen

CAD

50472080103

‘’

NC

 

VERMANDE

Pierre

UC Brive

CAD

50190110101

 


ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com